湖南自考网 admin@ewbsite.com 15 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/mnst/11617.html For many people today, reading is no longer relaxation. To keep up their work they must read letters, reports, trade publications, interoffice communications, not to mention newspapers and magazines: a never-ending flood of words. In 1 a jo For many people today, reading is no longer relaxation. To keep up their work they must read letters, reports, trade publications, interoffice communications, not to mention newspapers and magazines: a never-ending flood of words. In 1 a job or advancing in one, the ability to read and comprehend 2 can mean the difference between success and failure. Yet the unfortunate fact is that most of us are 3 readers. Most of us develop poor reading 4 at an early age, and never get over them. The main deficiency 5 in the actual stuff of language itself-words. Taken individually, words have 6 meaning until they are strung together into phrased, sentences and paragraphs. 7 , however, the untrained reader does not read groups of words. He laboriously reads one word at a time, often regressing to 8 words or passages. Regression, the tendency to look back over 9 you have just read, is a common bad habit in reading. Another habit which 10 down the speed of reading is vocalization—sounding each word either orally or mentally as 11 reads. To overcome these bad habits, some reading clinics use a device called an 12 , which moves a bar (or curtain) down the page at a predetermined speed. The bar is set at a slightly faster rate 13 the reader finds comfortable, in order to “stretch” him.The accelerator forces the reader to read fast, 14 word-by-word reading, regression and subvocalization, practically impossible. At first 15 is sacrificed for speed. But when you learn to read ideas and concepts, you will not only read faster, 16 your comprehension will improve. Many people have found 17 reading skill drastically improved after some training. 18 Charlce Au, a business manager, for instance, his reading rate was a reasonably good 172 words a minute 19 the training, now it is an excellent 1,378 words a minute. He is delighted that how he can 20 a lot more reading material in a short period of time. 1.A.applying B.doing C.offering D.getting 2.A.quickly B.easily C.roughly D.decidedly 3.A.good B.curious C.poor D.urgent 4.A.training B.habits C.situations D.custom 5.A.lies B.combines C.touches D.involves 6.A.some B.A lot C.little D.dull 7.A.Fortunately B.In fact C.Logically D.Unfortunately 8.A.reuse B.reread C.rewrite D.recite 9.A.what B.which C.that D.if 10.A.scales B.cuts C.slows D.measures 11.A.some one B.one C.he D.reader 12.A.accelerator B.actor C.amplifier D.observer 13.A.then B.as C.beyond D.than 14.A.enabling B.leading C.making D.indicating 15.A.meaning B.comprehensionC.gist D.regression 16.A.but B.nor C.or D.for 17.A.our B.your C.their D.such a 18.A.Look at B.Take C.Make D.Consider 19.A.for B.in C.after D.before 20.A.master B.go over C.present D.get through Many students find the experience of attending university lectures to be a confusing and frustrating experience. The lecturer speaks for one or two hours, perhaps 1 the talk with slides, writing up important information on the blackboard, 2 reading material and giving out 3 .The new student sees the other students continuously writing on notebooks and 4 what to write. Very often the student leaves the lecture 5 notes which do not catch the main points and 6 become hard even for the 7 to understand. Most institutions provide courses which 8 new students to develop the skills they need to be 9 listeners and note-takers. 10 these are unavailable, there are many useful study-skills guides which 11 learners to practice these skills 12 .In all cases it is important to 13 the problem 14 actually starting your studies. It is important to 15 that most students have difficulty in acquiring the language skills 16 in college study. One way of 17 these difficulties is to attend the language and study-skills classes which most institutions provide throughout the 18 year. Another basic 19 is to find a study partner 20 it is possible to identify difficulties, exchange ideas and provide support.  1.A.extending B.illustrating C.performing D.conducting 2.A.attributing B.contributing C.distributing D.explaining 3.A.assignments B.information C.content D.definition 4.A.suspects B.understands C.wonders D.convinces 5.A.without B.with C.on D.except 6.A.what B.those C.as D.which 7.A.teachers B.classmates C.partners D.students 8.A.prevent B.require C.assist D.forbid 9.A.effective B.passive C.relative D.expressive 10.A.Because B.Though C.Whether D.If 11.A.enable B.stimulate C.advocate D.prevent 12.A.independently B.repeatedly C.logically D.generally 13.A.evaluate B.acquaint C.tackle D.formulate 14.A.before B.after C.while D.for 15.A.predict B.acknowledge C.argue D.ignore 16.A.to require B.required C.requiring D.are required 17.A.preventing B.withstanding C.sustaining D.overcoming 18.A.average B.ordinary C.normal D.academic 19.A.statement B.strategy C.situation D.suggestion 20.A.in that B.for which C.with whom D.such as 参考答案 1.【答案】D 【解析】本句意思是“谁如果想谋得一份差事”。applying需加for,意思是“申请”;B.doing做;C.offering提供此三项均不符题意, 只有D.getting(获得)适合。 2.【答案】A 【解析】本句意为“快速阅读与理解的能力,是关系到成败的关键所在”只有quickly与原意吻合。easily(容易地);roughly (粗略地); decidedly(果断地)均与原文内容不符。 3.【答案】C 【解析】英语中,阅读速度快的人称为good reader,反之,就是poor reader。根据上下文的内容,多数人都属于poor reader,因此选poor(差的)。其它选项不妥。 4.【答案】B 【解析】此处的意思是“大多数人早期养成看书慢的习惯”因此选habits(习惯)。training (训练,培训);situations(形势);custom(风俗习惯)。 5.【答案】A 【解析】此处说的是“主要的困难在于语言的自身要素,即单词”。combines联合;touches接触;involves包括,这三项的词义与原文不符。而lies与in构成搭配,意为“在于”。 6.【答案】C 【解析】这里的意思是“如果单个地看这些字,它们并没有什么意义”。some有点;A lot许多;dull单调的。此三项不合题意。只有little(很少)是否定词,合乎逻辑。 7.【答案】D 【解析】此句意为“作者对未受过阅读训练的人的不良习惯感到遗憾”。 Fortunately幸运地;In fact事实上;Logically合乎逻辑地,均不妥。 Unfortunately(不幸地)合乎句义。 8.【答案】B 【解析】此句意为“在阅读时经常重读(反复读)”因此,选reread重读。reuse再使用;Rewrite改写;recite背诵。 9.【答案】A 【解析】此处所填的词既是look back over的宾语,又是you have just read的宾语,只有what能充当这种双重成分。 10.【答案】C 【解析】scales down按比例减少;cuts down削减;此两项不合题意。 measures不能与down搭配。只有slow与down搭配的意思“放慢”,在此合适。 11.【答案】B 【解析】本段前文已经出现you,在此选one(泛指人们,我们,你)来代替you。some one无此用法。如果用reader,前面应加定冠词。he不能与该段逻辑一致。 12.【答案】A 【解析】此句意为“训练快速阅读所使用的工具必然与提高阅读速度有关”,因此选accelerator (快读器)。actor演员;amplifier放大器;observer观察者。 13.【答案】D 【解析】前面的faster决定了应当选than,构成比较级。 14.【答案】C 【解析】此句意为“快速阅读器迫使你加快阅读速度,使你再也不能逐字阅读,回顾前文内容或者默读”。enabling相当于making possible;leading引导;indicating指出,表明。都不合题意。只有making (使,使得)最合适。 15.【答案】B 【解析】这里的意思是“速读最初会影响理解”,所以选comprehension(理解力)。meaning意义,意思,指词或词组表示的意义;gist大意,要旨regression回顾 16.【答案】A 【解析】与前半句中的not only相呼应,构成句式“不仅……,而且……”,只有选but,而nor;or或for均不能构成固定用法。 17.【答案】C 【解析】本句中的主语是第三人称复数,物主代词必然是their。 18.【答案】B 【解析】take与后面的for instance构成短语,意为:“以……例”,其它三项不能构成搭配。 19.【答案】D 【解析】这里提到受训之前与受训之后进行比较,对比,因此选before。 20.【答案】D 【解析】此处意为:在较短时间内,读完众多的材料。master掌握;go over复习;present呈现,展现;此三项均不妥;只有get through (读完)最恰当。 1.【答案】B 【解析】将第1,2,3题通盘考虑。此处意为“老师会花一两个小时用幻灯来解释讲课的内容,写出一些重要的信息,散发一些阅读材料,布置作业”。illustrate用图解说明,举例说明。 2.【答案】C   【解析】参考第1题答案。attribute把……的原因归为……;contribute有助于,贡献;distribute分发,散发,与下文的give out同义。 3.【答案】A 【解析】assignments作业,任务。 4.【答案】C 【解析】新生发现别的学生一直在记笔记,他们不知道该记些什么,所以用wonders。而suspects(怀疑);understands (理解,明白);convinces(让人相信)与题意不符。 5.【答案】B 【解析】with结构在此表示伴随的结果,说明学生听完讲座却记了一些抓不住重点的笔记。 6.【答案】D 【解析】这里是一个并列句,并列的两个部分是which do not catch the main points and which become hard even for the students to understand. 7.【答案】D 【解析】此句意为:学生记下的笔记连自己也无法明白。 8.【答案】C 【解析】鉴于上述情况,许多学校开设课程以帮助新生 培养记笔记的能力,成为一名真正有效率的听众。assist帮助,援助。 9.【答案】A 【解析】参考第8题答案。effective有效的;passive被动的;relative相对的;expressive表现的,富于表情的。 10.【答案】D 【解析】此处的意思是:如果这些课程不可行的话,还会有许多行之有效的学习技巧的指导,这些指导使学生们能够独立地锻炼这些学习技巧,在此If表示假设条件。 11.【答案】A 【解析】enable sb.to do sth使人能够干什么;stimulate激发,刺激;advocate提倡,倡导;prevent阻止。 12.【答案】A 【解析】independently独立地;repeatedly再三,重复地;logically合乎逻辑地;generally大体上,一般地。 13.【答案】C 【解析】此句意为“通常学生在开始学习之前就应该解决这种听课技能的问题”,此处C.to tackle problem意为“解决问题”。evaluate估计,评估;acquaint使认识,了解;formulate用公式表示,系统地阐述或提出。 14.【答案】A 【解析】参考13题。 15.【答案】B 【解析】这里的意思是“承认大多数学生在获取语言技能方面有困难,这是很重要的。因为只有承认这种困难才能提出克服困难的方法”。所以选B.acknowledge承认,认可。 predict预测;argue争论,论证;ignore忽略,忽视。 16.【答案】B 【解析】过去分词做定语。 17.【答案】D 【解析】克服困难用overcome difficulty。不用preventing阻止,阻碍;withstand经受住,抵抗;sustain支撑,经受。 18.【答案】D 【解析】本题涉及学年的表达方法。 19.【答案】B 【解析】此句意为:另一种基本的方案或策略是寻找一个学习的伙伴。strategy策略,方案。 20.【答案】C 练习题 模拟试题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 10:45 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/mnst/11618.html Friendship is unconditional and uncritical, based only on mutual respect and the ability to enjoy each others company. These authority figures never saw the way one of us could do something outrageous, and the rest of us would joke about it Friendship is unconditional and uncritical, based only on mutual respect and the ability to enjoy each other's company. These authority figures never saw the way one of us could do something outrageous, and the rest of us would joke about it for days. We could have fun doing absolutely nothing at all―because the (1)_______ we provided each other with was enough. Rather than discussing operas, Lewinsky, or the weather, we enjoyed just (2)_______ each other without any one of us trying to outsmart the others. Still, I realize that these adults had a(3)_______ to be concerned about the direction my friends were(4)_______; I also was concerned for them, but I wasn't about to (5)_______ them. Many times I would advise my friends that some activity may be (6)_______ or to think things through before doing something, but I would never claim to hold the moral high ground and to condescend to them. When Marvin would begin rolling joints, when Alisa would tell me she skipped school because of a hangover, or when Merriam would tell me that her new boyfriend was in a street gang, I expressed my discomfort with their (7)_______. However, I never (8)_______ them with the threat of taking my friendship away. Contrary to the commercials on television, you can have (9)______ who use drugs. In fact, probably everyone does without (10)______ it. 1. A. gift B. present C. company D. friendship 2. A. hanging around B. learning from C. communicating with D. joining in 3. A. prejudice B. point C. suggestion D. situation 4. A. giving B. coming C. heading D. facing 5. A. ignore B. upset C. blame D. leave 6. A. crazy B. dangerous C. boring D. important 7. A. action B. lessons C. words D. thoughts 8. A. force B. threaten C. persuade D. cheat 9. A. friends B. girlfriends C. classmates D. brothers 10. A. hearing B. recognizing C. realizing D. knowing 【解题导语】 本文是议论文,主要讲述了友谊的相关内容,友谊是无条件的,不带偏见的,彼此相互尊尊重,并且喜欢和对方在一起,这就是友谊。 【新词链接】 base on 在……的基础上 provided sb. with sth. 给某人提供某物 be concerned about 关心 hang around 闲荡 【试题解析】 1. C 由首句可知,只要我们在一起(company) 就已经足够了 2. A 由上下文可知,大家只是享受那份闲来荡去(hang around)的惬意。 3. B 由其后作定语的不定式短语可知。 4. C 因direction 后是定语从句,所以要填表示“朝着某个方向行进”的heading。 5. D 从下文可看出,不管朋友有什么样的表现,我都不会和他们绝交(leave them)。 6. B 由前文的“提醒(advise)”和后文“三思而后行”可知,有些活动是“危险”的。 7. A 指上文列举的“吸大麻”、“逃学”、“交街上小混混做男友”等之类的不良“行为”。 8. B 由语境可知,是用绝交来“威胁”他们。 9. A 指任何人都有可能有不良行为的“朋友”。 10. C 由前句可知本句意为每个人都有这类朋友,只是没“意识到”而已。 练习题 模拟试题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 10:45 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/mnst/11619.html The Voice of America began during the World WarⅡ. When Germany was broadcasting a radio program to get international 1, American officials believed they should 2 the German broadcast with words that they thought were the facts of world ev The Voice of America began during the World WarⅡ. When Germany was broadcasting a radio program to get international 1, American officials believed they should 2 the German broadcast with words that they thought were the facts of world events. The first VOA news report began with words in 3 . “The 4 may be good or bad, but we shall tell you the truth.” Within a week, other VOA 5 were broadcasting in Italian, French and English. After the World WarⅡended in 1945, some Americans felt VOA’s 6 had to be changed, 7 the Soviet Union became enemy of AmericA.They wanted to 8 Soviet listeners. Then VOA began broadcasting in Russian. In the early years VOA began adding something new to its broadcast that was 9 “ Music USA”. Another new idea came along in 1959.VOA knew that many listeners did not know 10 English to completely understand its 11 English broadcast. So VOA 12 a simpler kind of English, 13 uses about 1,500 words and is spoken 14 of course, it is special English. In the 15 of most VOA listeners, the most 16 program is the news report. News from around the world 17 into the VOA news rooms in Washington 24 hours a day. It comes from VOA reporters in 18 cities and also from other 19 like BBC.VOA writers and editors use these materials to 20 news reports, which are being broadcast in 43 languages. 1. A.business B.culture C.support D.information 2. A.reply B.answer C.join D.interrupt 3. A.same B.short C.English D.German 4. A.news B.problems C.effects D.opinions 5. A.stations B.news C.announcers D.officials 6. A.home B.position C.purpose D.results 7. A.if B.supposing C.considering D.in order that 8. A.reach B.satisfy C.attack D.support 9. A.known B.reported C.called D.printed 10.A.American B.British C.standard D.enough 11.A.normal B.fast C.good D.exact 12.A.invented B.discovered C.taught D.stopped 13.A.it B.who C.which D.that 14.A.slowly B.rapidly C.normally D.loudly 15.A.pleasure B.course C.opinion D.advice 16.A.difficult B.important C.various D.common 17.A.flies B.sends C.delivers D.pasts 18.A.all B.major C.American D.news 19.A.broadcasts B.forms C.newspapers D.countries 20.A.broadcast B.announce C.translate D.prepare 参考答案及解析 1―5 CBDAC 6―10 CCACD 11―15 AACAC 16―20 BABAD 1.选C。二战期间,德国做广播节目的初衷应是呼吁国际“支持(support)”,而不可能是另三项。 2.选B。由with words可以想到answer。reply后接宾语时要加to。 3.选D。要回复德国电台,得用“德文”来播,这样德国人能听懂。 4.选A。前文已说了播出的是news report。 5.选C。播音的主体当然是announcers(播音员)了。 6.选C。VOA电台成立之初的目标主要是对二战中的一些敌对国家进行宣传,随着二战结束,敌对国家有所改变,那么广播的目的与对象的也应随之而改变。 7.选C。considering“考虑到……”,表示改变广播目的背景。 8.选A。reach是中性词,其他三词要么是褒义,要么是贬义,在此不合语境。 9.选C。be called “被称做…”。 10.选D。对英语不是很精通才导致不能完全听懂英文广播的。 11.选A。区别于后文提到的special English。 12.选A。原来没有的东西,现在有了,故用invent。 13.选C。引导非限制性定语从句,指物。 14.选A。正常英语听不懂,除了词汇问题,更重要的还有语速问题,即速度要“慢”。 15.选C。后面叙述的就是看法、观点。 16.选B。后面的内容体现了新闻报道的重要性。 17.选A。flies表达了新闻的及时、快速的特点,其余的词没有这种意思。 18.选B。major cities指大城市。根据常识可排除A、D,根据around the world,可排除C。 19.选A。由like可知,所选词须与BBC同类。 20.选D。由后面的定语从句可以推知,这里指新闻报道的前期“准备”工作 练习题 模拟试题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 10:45 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/mnst/11620.html My father often works very harD.And he has 1 to see a film. Here Ill tell you 2 about him. One afternoon, when he finished his work and 3 go home, he found a film ticket under the 4 on his desk. He thought he 5 to have not much work to do t My father often works very harD.And he has 1 to see a film. Here I’ll tell you 2 about him. One afternoon, when he finished his work and 3 go home, he found a film ticket under the 4 on his desk. He thought he 5 to have not much work to do that day and 6 was quite wonderful to pass the 7 at the cinemA.So he came back home and 8 finished his supper. Then he said 9 to us and left. But to our 10 , he came back about half an hour later, I 11 him what was the matter. He smiled and told us about 12 funny thing that had happened at the cinema. When my father was sitting in his seat, a 13 came to my father’s and said that the seat was 14 . My father was surpriseD.He took out the ticket 15 looked at it carefully. It was Row17, 16 . And then he looked at the seat. It was the same. So he asked her 17 her ticket. She took out the ticket at once and the seat shown in it was Row 17, Seat 3. 18 ? What’s the matter with all this? While they were wondering suddenly the woman said, “The 19 of the tickets are different.” So they looked at the ticket more carefully. After a while, my father said, “Oh, 20 , I made a mistake. My ticket is for the film a month ago. Take this seat, please.” With these words, he left the cinema. 1. A.little money B.much money C.little time D.much time 2. A.a funny story B.a good story C.an old story D.a strange story 3. A.was to B.was about to C.had to D.ought 4. A.box B.book C.glass D.paper 5. A.happened B.liked C.pretended D.wanted 6. A.it B.this C.that D.which 7. A.morning B.afternoon C.day D.evening 8. A.early B.quietly C.quickly D.suddenly 9. A.hello B.good-bye C.good evening D.good night 10.A.disappointment B.joy C.sorrow D.surprise 11.A.asked B.explained C.told D.wanted 12.A.a B.one C.some D.the 13.A.man B.woman C.doctor D.nurse 14.A.hers B.his C.taken D.wrong 15.A.and B.but C.or D.so 16.A.Seat1 B.Seat2 C.Seat3 D.Seat4 17.A.it bring B.to get C.to see D.to show 18.A.Why B.How C.When D.where 19.A.designs B.colors C.prices D.owners 20.A.I’m sad B.I’m sorry C.I’m wrong D.I’m worried   1―5 CABCA 6―10 ADCBD 11―15 ADBAA 16―20 CDABB 练习题 模拟试题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 10:45 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/mnst/11621.html Reading involves looking at graphic symbols and formulating mentally the sounds and ideas they represent.Concepts of reading have changed 1 over the centuries.During the 1950s and 1960s especially, increased attention has been devoted to 2 Reading involves looking at graphic symbols and formulating mentally the sounds and ideas they represent.Concepts of reading have changed 1 over the centuries.During the 1950's and 1960's especially, increased attention has been devoted to 2 the reading process. 3 specialists agree that reading 4 a complex organization of higher mental 5 , they disagree 6 the exact nature of the process.Some experts, who regard language primarily as a code using symbols to represent sounds, 7 reading as simply the decoding of symbolssintosthe sounds they stand 8 . These authorities 9 that meaning, being concerned with thinking, must be taught independently of the decoding process.Others maintain that reading is 10 related to thinking, and that a child who pronounces sounds without 11 their meaning is not truly reading.The reader, 12 some, is not just a person with a theoretical ability to read but one who 13 reads. Many adults, although they have the ability to read, have never read a book in its 14 .By some expert they would not be 15 as readers.Clearly, the philosophy, objectives, methods and materials of reading will depend on the definition one use.By the most 16 and satisfactory definition, reading is the ability to 17 the sound-symbols code of the language, to interpret meaning for various 18 , at various rates, and at various levels of difficulty, and to do 19 widely and enthusiastically. 20 reading is the interpretation of ideas through the use of symbols representing sounds and ideas. 1.A.substantively B.substantially C.substitutively D.subjectivel 2.A.define and describe B.definition and description C.defining and describing D.have defined and described 3.A.Although B.If C.Unless D.Until 4.A.involves B.involves to C.is involved D.involves of 5.A.opinions B.effects C.manners D.functions 6.A.of B.about C.for D.into 7.A.view B.look C.reassure D.agree 8.A.by B.to C.off D.for 9.A.content B.contend C.contempt D.contact 10.A.inexplicably B.inexpressibly C.inextricably D.inexpedientl 11.A.interpreting B.saying C.explaining D.reading 12.A.like B.for example C.according to D.as 13.A.sometimes B.might C.practical D.actually 14.A.entire B.entirety C.entirely D.entity 15.A.classed B.granted C.classified D.graded 16.A.inclusive B.inclinable C.conclusive D.complicated 17.A.break up B.elaborate C.define D.unlock 18.A.purposes B.degrees C.stages D.ste 19.A.such B.so as C.so D.such as 20.A.By the way B.In short C.So far D.On the other hand 1.【答案】B 【解析】substantively“实质地”;substantially“大量地”;substitutively“可替代地”;subjectively“主观地”。本句意为经过几个世纪,阅读的概念已经改变了很多。 2.【答案】C 【解析】在这里to是介词,后接名词或动名词。因本句中the reading process前也应有动词,故选动名词 3.【答案】A 【解析】although表示“尽管”,符合句意。 4.【答案】A 【解析】involve使卷入、包括;被动语态时用be involved in;没有involve to和involve of的用法。 5.【答案】D 【解析】mental function智力活动。Opinion“意见”;manner“行为”;effect“影响”,这三项与mental搭配不妥。 6.【答案】B 【解析】disagree about/on“对……有不同意见”,在这一含义上不能用其他介词。 7.【答案】A 【解析】view…as把……看作。 8.【答案】D 【解析】stand for“代表”;stand by“支持”;stand to“遵守”;stand off“冷淡”。 9.【答案】B 【解析】contend“争论”;content“含量、容量”;contempt“轻视、蔑视”;contact“接触、联系”。根据句意,此处应选contend,意为这些权威争论说……。 10.【答案】A 【解析】inexplicably“无法解释地”;inextricably“无法摆脱的”;inexpressibly“说不出地”;inexpediently“不适当地、不明智地”。本句意为其他人坚持认为阅读无法解释地与思考联系在一起。 11.【答案】A 【解析】interpreting“理解”;explaining“解释”。本句意为一个孩子能发出声音而不理解所读的含义,不能叫做真正的阅读。 12.【答案】C 【解析】在这里according to some是说“根据一些人的观点”。 13.【答案】D 【解析】actually“事实上地”;practical是形容词,不能修饰动词。这里actually和前半句的theoretical是在词意上的相对,符合句意。 14.【答案】B 【解析】代词its后接名词,四项选择中只有B、D项是名词。entirety“整体”;entity“实体”。in its entirety指整体地、全面地。 15.【答案】C 【解析】be classified as“被划分、被分类到”;be granted“被授予”。 16.【答案】C 【解析】conclusive“确定的”;inclusive“包括的、包围的”;inclinable“倾向于、赞成的”;complicated“复杂的”。the most conclusive是最高级,指最确定性的 17.【答案】D 【解析】unlock“解开、破译”;elaborate“详细说明、论述”;define“解释、限定”;break up“解散”。 18.【答案】A 【解析】for various purposes因为各种各样的原因,与上下文相符。 19.【答案】C 【解析】此处用副词so修饰widely 20.【答案】B 【解析】根据文意,此处要作总结,选in short“总之”。By the way顺便说,So far到目前为止,on the other hand另一方面。 练习题 模拟试题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 10:45 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/mnst/11622.html We have spoken of marriage as a formal contract.It should be noted, however, that this contract does not 1 the same form in different societies.In Western societies, the 2 of a man and a woman 3 given the status of legal marriage by being r We have spoken of marriage as a formal contract.It should be noted, however, that this contract does not 1 the same form in different societies.In Western societies, the 2 of a man and a woman 3 given the status of legal marriage by being registered by an official 4 by the state.In some African so cieties, 5 , marriage has nothing to do 6 an official registration of this kind but is legalized by the formal 7 of goods.Generally 8 is the bridegroom who is required to make a 9 of goods to the bride's kin(亲戚), though sometimes a payment is 10 made by the bridegroom's kin to that of the bride. Among the Nuer, a 11 living in Southern Sudan, the payment made to the bride's kin, 12 as bridewealth, is in the 13 of cattle.Once the 14 of bridewealth is agreed 15 , and the formal payment is made, the marriage becomes a 16 union and the offspring of the union become the acceptable 17 of the husband.They remain 18 children even 19 the wife subsequently leaves him to live with 20 man. 1.A.make B.get C.take D.do 2.A.condition B.difference C.union D.divorce 3.A.is B.are C.was D.were 4.A.recognizing B.recognize C.to recognize D.recognized 5.A.however B.yet C.though D.still 6.A.with B.from C.for D.to 7.A.exchange B.contact C.communication D.connection 8.A.that B.this C.one D.it 9.A.money B.payment C.cost D.consumption 10.A.also B.too C.either D.as well 11.A.a person B.a people C.a man D.a couple 12.A.called B.known C.named D.looked 13.A.shape B.size C.form D.type 14.A.amount B.number C.figure D.volume 15.A.upon B.with C.to D.for 16.A.legal B.casual C.direct D.progressive 17.A.bride B.cattle C.wealth D.children 18.A.his B.her C.their D.one?s 19.A.before B.because C.while D.if 20.A.other B.another C.more D.farther 1.【答案】C 【解析】本句意为在不同的社会里,这种合约采取不同的形式。take the form of是固定搭配,意为“采取……形式”。 2.【答案】C 【解析】本句是说“在西方社会,男女的结合只有由政府认可的官员登记后才成为合法婚姻。”union“结合”;difference“区别”;condition“条件”;divorce“离婚”。 3.【答案】A 【解析】主语是the union,为单数,从上下文的时态看应用现在时。 4.【答案】D 【解析】过去分词做定语修饰official,意为被认可的官员。 5.【答案】A 【解析】though为连词,连接主语和从句,表“虽然……但是”;yet一般用在否定句或疑问句尾,表示“已经”;still用在动词前后,表示“仍然”;however可用逗号与前后隔开,在意思上与前句转折。 6.【答案】A 【解析】have nothing to do with,与……无关,固定搭配。 7.【答案】A 【解析】符合商品交换的选项只有exchange.contact“接触”;communication指“交流、交换(消息)”;connection“连接”。 8.【答案】D 【解析】此处是强调句型,It is…who/that结构,故只能用it. 9.【答案】B 【解析】make a payment of是固定搭配,意为“支付”。money是不可数名词,故不能用a money.cost和consumption是花费、消费的意思,后面一般没有to的结构。 10.【答案】A 【解析】also一般跟着谓语动词;too与as well一般放在句尾,too有时也放在句中,用逗号隔开。 11.【答案】B 【解析】a people“一个民族”,a people living in southern Sudan是Nuer的同位语,从among the Nuer中可以看出,选项不可能是a man或a person或a couple. 12.【答案】B 【解析】be known as,作为……而得名;如用call或name,后面的as应去掉。 13.【答案】C 【解析】in the form of“以……形式”,固定搭配。 14.【答案】A 【解析】number、figure表示数字;volume意为“容量”;只有amount“数量”可与新娘彩礼相搭配。 15.【答案】A 【解析】动词agree后面可接不同的介词,agree on/upon表示就一点双方达成一致意见;agree to同意对方建议;agree with同意某人意见,双方在观点意见上的吻合。无agree for的说法。 16.【答案】A 【解析】casual“偶尔的”;progressive“进步的”;direct“直接的”。根据上下文。此处应填legal“合法的”。 17.【答案】D 【解析】“联姻的后代成为”,不可能选bride或cattle.但从后面的句子中可以看出,此处选children最为合适。 18.【答案】A 【解析】本句的意思是“即使妻子离开丈夫后,同别人生活,他们的孩子应属于夫方。His指代husband. 19.【答案】D 【解析】根据上题的译文,本句用even if“即使”,符合句意。 20.【答案】B 【解析】other后接复数名词;表示单数概念时用another. 练习题 模拟试题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 10:45 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/mnst/11624.html Who won the World Cup 1994 football game? What happened at the United Nations? How did the critics like the new play? 1 an event takes place, newspapers are on the streets 2 the details. Wherever anything happens in the world, reports are o Who won the World Cup 1994 football game? What happened at the United Nations? How did the critics like the new play? 1 an event takes place, newspapers are on the streets 2 the details. Wherever anything happens in the world, reports are on the spot to 3 the news. Newspapers have one basic 4, to get the news as quickly as possible from its source, from those who make it to those who want to 5 it.Radio, telegraph, television, and 6 inventions brought competition for newspapers. So did the development of magazines and other means of communication. 7, this competition merely spurred the newspapers on.They quickly made use of the newer and faster means of communication to improve the 8 and thus the efficiency of their own operations.Today more newspapers are 9 and read than ever before.Competition also led newspapers to branch outsintosmany other fields. Besides keeping readers 10 of the latest news, today's newspapers 11 and influence readers about politics and other important and serious matters. Newspapers influence readers'economic choices 12 advertising.Most newspapers depend on advertising for their very 13. Newspapers are sold at a price that 14 even a small fraction of the cost ofproduction.The main 15 of income for most newspapers is commercial advertising.The 16 in selling advertising depends on a newspaper's value to advertisers.This 17 in terms of circulation. How many people read the newspaper? Circulation depends 18 on the work of the circulation department and on the services or entertainment 19 in a newspaper's pages.But for the most part, circulation depends on a newspaper's value to readers as a source of information 20 the community, city, country, state, nation, and world―and even outer space. 1.A.Just when B.While C.Soon after D.Before 2.A.to give B.giving C.given D.being given 3.A.gather B.spread C.carry D.bring 4.A.reason B.cause C.problem D.purpose 5.A.make B.publish C.know D.write 6.A.another B.other C.one another D.the other 7.A.However B.And C.Therefore D.So 8.A.value B.ratio C.rate D.speed 9.A.spread B.passed C.printed D.completed 10.A.inform B.be informed C.to be informed D.informed 11.A.entertain B.encourage C.educate D.edit 12.A.on B.through C.with D.of 13.A.forms B.existence C.contents D.purpose 14.A.tries to cover B.manages to cover C.fails to cover D.succeeds in 15.A.source B.origin C.course D.finance 16.A.way B.means C.chance D.success 17.A.measures B.measured C.Is measured D.was measured 18.A.somewhat B.little C.much D.something 19.A.offering B.offered C.which offered D.to be offered 20.A.by B.with C.at D.about 答案及解析: 1.【答案】A 【解析】just在此为副词,意为“刚刚”,做状语。此句意为“一个事件刚刚发生,街上就有报纸报道详情了。说明报纸对新闻的反应之快。 2.【答案】A 【解析】to give和giving都合乎语法,但giving强调的是正在发生的动作,而此处重点表达的是“反应快”,不是正在做什么。 3.【答案】A 【解析】消息,信息要靠收集。 4.【答案】D 【解析】后面的不定式短语表示目的。 5.【答案】C 【解析】提供信息的目的是为了让他人知道,所以选C. 6.【答案】B 【解析】other意为“其他的”。此句意为:无线电,电报,电视,及其它发明,成为报纸的竞争对手。 7.【答案】A 【解析】根据句中的merely及其后所述内容,应选however,表转折。 8.【答案】D 【解析】使用更新,更快的通讯工具,目的是提高速度。 9.【答案】C 【解析】报纸是印出来的,先印后看(读)。 10.【答案】D 【解析】keep sb. 过去分词是一种复合结构,sb.与过去分词为被动关系,意为保持这种关系的继续。此句的意思是:报纸不断地为读者提供新闻信息。 11.【答案】C 【解析】关于politics之类的严肃话题,只能选educate. 12.【答案】B 【解析】此句意为:报纸通过广告影响读者在经济生活中的选择。 13.【答案】B 【解析】大多数报纸依靠广告收入来维持生存,此现象人人皆知。 14.【答案】C 【解析】报纸的售价之低,不足以抵付成本的一小部分。符合上下文关于广告收入的说法。 15.【答案】A 【解析】收入来源应该用source.因为source指河流,泉水的发源地;常指抽象事物的根源或来源以及资料,信息的出处或来源。origin起源,起因。指事物后来发生,发展变化的最初起点,或指人的出身和血统。 16.【答案】D 【解析】succeed in为固定短语。此句意为:广告业务的成功,取决于报纸在客户(要打广告的人)心中的价值。 17.【答案】C 【解析】根据上下文,此处应该用一般现在时的被动语态,此句意为:报纸在客户心中的价值,是靠发行量衡量的。 18.【答案】C 【解析】该句意为:发行量的大小,很大程度上取决于发行部门的工作及报纸所提供的服务功能和娱乐功能。 19.【答案】B 【解析】offered作services和entertainment的定语。 20.【答案】D 练习题 模拟试题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 10:45 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/mnst/11625.html My father often works very harD.And he has 1 to see a film. Here Ill tell you 2 about him. One afternoon, when he finished his work and 3 go home, he found a film ticket under the 4 on his desk. He thought he 5 to have not much work to do t My father often works very harD.And he has 1 to see a film. Here I’ll tell you 2 about him. One afternoon, when he finished his work and 3 go home, he found a film ticket under the 4 on his desk. He thought he 5 to have not much work to do that day and 6 was quite wonderful to pass the 7 at the cinemA.So he came back home and 8 finished his supper. Then he said 9 to us and left. But to our 10 , he came back about half an hour later, I 11 him what was the matter. He smiled and told us about 12 funny thing that had happened at the cinema. When my father was sitting in his seat, a 13 came to my father’s and said that the seat was 14 . My father was surpriseD.He took out the ticket 15 looked at it carefully. It was Row17, 16 . And then he looked at the seat. It was the same. So he asked her 17 her ticket. She took out the ticket at once and the seat shown in it was Row 17, Seat 3. 18 ? What’s the matter with all this? While they were wondering suddenly the woman said, “The 19 of the tickets are different.” So they looked at the ticket more carefully. After a while, my father said, “Oh, 20 , I made a mistake. My ticket is for the film a month ago. Take this seat, please.” With these words, he left the cinema. 1. A.little money B.much money C.little time D.much time 2. A.a funny story B.a good story C.an old story D.a strange story 3. A.was to B.was about to C.had to D.ought 4. A.box B.book C.glass D.paper 5. A.happened B.liked C.pretended D.wanted 6. A.it B.this C.that D.which 7. A.morning B.afternoon C.day D.evening 8. A.early B.quietly C.quickly D.suddenly 9. A.hello B.good-bye C.good evening D.good night 10.A.disappointment B.joy C.sorrow D.surprise 11.A.asked B.explained C.told D.wanted 12.A.a B.one C.some D.the 13.A.man B.woman C.doctor D.nurse 14.A.hers B.his C.taken D.wrong 15.A.and B.but C.or D.so 16.A.Seat1 B.Seat2 C.Seat3 D.Seat4 17.A.it bring B.to get C.to see D.to show 18.A.Why B.How C.When D.where 19.A.designs B.colors C.prices D.owners 20.A.I’m sad B.I’m sorry C.I’m wrong D.I’m worried 参考答案 1―5 CABCA 6―10 ADCBD 11―15 ADBAA 16―20 CDABB 练习题 模拟试题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 10:45 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/mnst/11626.html Reading involves looking at graphic symbols and formulating mentally the sounds and ideas they represent.Concepts of reading have changed 1 over the centuries.During the 1950s and 1960s especially, increased attention has been devoted to 2 Reading involves looking at graphic symbols and formulating mentally the sounds and ideas they represent.Concepts of reading have changed 1 over the centuries.During the 1950's and 1960's especially, increased attention has been devoted to 2 the reading process. 3 specialists agree that reading 4 a complex organization of higher mental 5 , they disagree 6 the exact nature of the process.Some experts, who regard language primarily as a code using symbols to represent sounds, 7 reading as simply the decoding of symbolssintosthe sounds they stand 8 . These authorities 9 that meaning, being concerned with thinking, must be taught independently of the decoding process.Others maintain that reading is 10 related to thinking, and that a child who pronounces sounds without 11 their meaning is not truly reading.The reader, 12 some, is not just a person with a theoretical ability to read but one who 13 reads. Many adults, although they have the ability to read, have never read a book in its 14 .By some expert they would not be 15 as readers.Clearly, the philosophy, objectives, methods and materials of reading will depend on the definition one use.By the most 16 and satisfactory definition, reading is the ability to 17 the sound-symbols code of the language, to interpret meaning for various 18 , at various rates, and at various levels of difficulty, and to do 19 widely and enthusiastically. 20 reading is the interpretation of ideas through the use of symbols representing sounds and ideas. 1.A.substantively B.substantially C.substitutively D.subjectivel 2.A.define and describe B.definition and description C.defining and describing D.have defined and described 3.A.Although B.If C.Unless D.Until 4.A.involves B.involves to C.is involved D.involves of 5.A.opinions B.effects C.manners D.functions 6.A.of B.about C.for D.into 7.A.view B.look C.reassure D.agree 8.A.by B.to C.off D.for 9.A.content B.contend C.contempt D.contact 10.A.inexplicably B.inexpressibly C.inextricably D.inexpedientl 11.A.interpreting B.saying C.explaining D.reading 12.A.like B.for example C.according to D.as 13.A.sometimes B.might C.practical D.actually 14.A.entire B.entirety C.entirely D.entity 15.A.classed B.granted C.classified D.graded 16.A.inclusive B.inclinable C.conclusive D.complicated 17.A.break up B.elaborate C.define D.unlock 18.A.purposes B.degrees C.stages D.ste 19.A.such B.so as C.so D.such as 20.A.By the way B.In short C.So far D.On the other hand 参考答案及解析 1.【答案】B 【解析】substantively“实质地”;substantially“大量地”;substitutively“可替代地”;subjectively“主观地”。本句意为经过几个世纪,阅读的概念已经改变了很多。 2.【答案】C 【解析】在这里to是介词,后接名词或动名词。因本句中the reading process前也应有动词,故选动名词 3.【答案】A 【解析】although表示“尽管”,符合句意。 4.【答案】A 【解析】involve使卷入、包括;被动语态时用be involved in;没有involve to和involve of的用法。 5.【答案】D 【解析】mental function智力活动。Opinion“意见”;manner“行为”;effect“影响”,这三项与mental搭配不妥。 6.【答案】B 【解析】disagree about/on“对……有不同意见”,在这一含义上不能用其他介词。 7.【答案】A 【解析】view…as把……看作。 8.【答案】D 【解析】stand for“代表”;stand by“支持”;stand to“遵守”;stand off“冷淡”。 9.【答案】B 【解析】contend“争论”;content“含量、容量”;contempt“轻视、蔑视”;contact“接触、联系”。根据句意,此处应选contend,意为这些权威争论说……。 10.【答案】A 【解析】inexplicably“无法解释地”;inextricably“无法摆脱的”;inexpressibly“说不出地”;inexpediently“不适当地、不明智地”。本句意为其他人坚持认为阅读无法解释地与思考联系在一起。 11.【答案】A 【解析】interpreting“理解”;explaining“解释”。本句意为一个孩子能发出声音而不理解所读的含义,不能叫做真正的阅读。 12.【答案】C 【解析】在这里according to some是说“根据一些人的观点”。 13.【答案】D 【解析】actually“事实上地”;practical是形容词,不能修饰动词。这里actually和前半句的theoretical是在词意上的相对,符合句意。 14.【答案】B 【解析】代词its后接名词,四项选择中只有B、D项是名词。entirety“整体”;entity“实体”。in its entirety指整体地、全面地。 15.【答案】C 【解析】be classified as“被划分、被分类到”;be granted“被授予”。 16.【答案】C 【解析】conclusive“确定的”;inclusive“包括的、包围的”;inclinable“倾向于、赞成的”;complicated“复杂的”。the most conclusive是最高级,指最确定性的 17.【答案】D 【解析】unlock“解开、破译”;elaborate“详细说明、论述”;define“解释、限定”;break up“解散”。 18.【答案】A 【解析】for various purposes因为各种各样的原因,与上下文相符。 练习题 模拟试题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 10:45 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/mnst/11627.html We have spoken of marriage as a formal contract.It should be noted, however, that this contract does not 1 the same form in different societies.In Western societies, the 2 of a man and a woman 3 given the status of legal marriage by being r We have spoken of marriage as a formal contract.It should be noted, however, that this contract does not 1 the same form in different societies.In Western societies, the 2 of a man and a woman 3 given the status of legal marriage by being registered by an official 4 by the state.In some African so cieties, 5 , marriage has nothing to do 6 an official registration of this kind but is legalized by the formal 7 of goods.Generally 8 is the bridegroom who is required to make a 9 of goods to the bride's kin(亲戚), though sometimes a payment is 10 made by the bridegroom's kin to that of the bride. Among the Nuer, a 11 living in Southern Sudan, the payment made to the bride's kin, 12 as bridewealth, is in the 13 of cattle.Once the 14 of bridewealth is agreed 15 , and the formal payment is made, the marriage becomes a 16 union and the offspring of the union become the acceptable 17 of the husband.They remain 18 children even 19 the wife subsequently leaves him to live with 20 man. 1.A.make B.get C.take D.do 2.A.condition B.difference C.union D.divorce 3.A.is B.are C.was D.were 4.A.recognizing B.recognize C.to recognize D.recognized 5.A.however B.yet C.though D.still 6.A.with B.from C.for D.to 7.A.exchange B.contact C.communication D.connection 8.A.that B.this C.one D.it 9.A.money B.payment C.cost D.consumption 10.A.also B.too C.either D.as well 11.A.a person B.a people C.a man D.a couple 12.A.called B.known C.named D.looked 13.A.shape B.size C.form D.type 14.A.amount B.number C.figure D.volume 15.A.upon B.with C.to D.for 16.A.legal B.casual C.direct D.progressive 17.A.bride B.cattle C.wealth D.children 18.A.his B.her C.their D.one?s 19.A.before B.because C.while D.if 20.A.other B.another C.more D.farther 参考答案及解析 1.【答案】C 【解析】本句意为在不同的社会里,这种合约采取不同的形式。take the form of是固定搭配,意为“采取……形式”。 2.【答案】C 【解析】本句是说“在西方社会,男女的结合只有由政府认可的官员登记后才成为合法婚姻。”union“结合”;difference“区别”;condition“条件”;divorce“离婚”。 3.【答案】A 【解析】主语是the union,为单数,从上下文的时态看应用现在时。 4.【答案】D 【解析】过去分词做定语修饰official,意为被认可的官员。 5.【答案】A 【解析】though为连词,连接主语和从句,表“虽然……但是”;yet一般用在否定句或疑问句尾,表示“已经”;still用在动词前后,表示“仍然”;however可用逗号与前后隔开,在意思上与前句转折。 6.【答案】A 【解析】have nothing to do with,与……无关,固定搭配。 7.【答案】A 【解析】符合商品交换的选项只有exchange.contact“接触”;communication指“交流、交换(消息)”;connection“连接”。 8.【答案】D 【解析】此处是强调句型,It is…who/that结构,故只能用it. 9.【答案】B 【解析】make a payment of是固定搭配,意为“支付”。money是不可数名词,故不能用a money.cost和consumption是花费、消费的意思,后面一般没有to的结构。 10.【答案】A 【解析】also一般跟着谓语动词;too与as well一般放在句尾,too有时也放在句中,用逗号隔开。 11.【答案】B 【解析】a people“一个民族”,a people living in southern Sudan是Nuer的同位语,从among the Nuer中可以看出,选项不可能是a man或a person或a couple. 12.【答案】B 【解析】be known as,作为……而得名;如用call或name,后面的as应去掉。 13.【答案】C 【解析】in the form of“以……形式”,固定搭配。 14.【答案】A 【解析】number、figure表示数字;volume意为“容量”;只有amount“数量”可与新娘彩礼相搭配。 15.【答案】A 【解析】动词agree后面可接不同的介词,agree on/upon表示就一点双方达成一致意见;agree to同意对方建议;agree with同意某人意见,双方在观点意见上的吻合。无agree for的说法。 16.【答案】A 【解析】casual“偶尔的”;progressive“进步的”;direct“直接的”。根据上下文。此处应填legal“合法的”。 17.【答案】D 【解析】“联姻的后代成为”,不可能选bride或cattle.但从后面的句子中可以看出,此处选children最为合适。 18.【答案】A 【解析】本句的意思是“即使妻子离开丈夫后,同别人生活,他们的孩子应属于夫方。His指代husband. 练习题 模拟试题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 10:45 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/mnst/11614.html My father often works very harD.And he has 1 to see a film. Here Ill tell you 2 about him. One afternoon, when he finished his work and 3 go home, he found a film ticket under the 4 on his desk. He thought he 5 to have not much work to do t My father often works very harD.And he has 1 to see a film. Here I’ll tell you 2 about him. One afternoon, when he finished his work and 3 go home, he found a film ticket under the 4 on his desk. He thought he 5 to have not much work to do that day and 6 was quite wonderful to pass the 7 at the cinemA.So he came back home and 8 finished his supper. Then he said 9 to us and left. But to our 10 , he came back about half an hour later, I 11 him what was the matter. He smiled and told us about 12 funny thing that had happened at the cinema. When my father was sitting in his seat, a 13 came to my father’s and said that the seat was 14 . My father was surpriseD.He took out the ticket 15 looked at it carefully. It was Row17, 16 . And then he looked at the seat. It was the same. So he asked her 17 her ticket. She took out the ticket at once and the seat shown in it was Row 17, Seat 3. 18 ? What’s the matter with all this? While they were wondering suddenly the woman said, “The 19 of the tickets are different.” So they looked at the ticket more carefully. After a while, my father said, “Oh, 20 , I made a mistake. My ticket is for the film a month ago. Take this seat, please.” With these words, he left the cinema. 1. A.little money B.much money C.little time D.much time 2. A.a funny story B.a good story C.an old story D.a strange story 3. A.was to B.was about to C.had to D.ought 4. A.box B.book C.glass D.paper 5. A.happened B.liked C.pretended D.wanted 6. A.it B.this C.that D.which 7. A.morning B.afternoon C.day D.evening 8. A.early B.quietly C.quickly D.suddenly 9. A.hello B.good-bye C.good evening D.good night 10.A.disappointment B.joy C.sorrow D.surprise 11.A.asked B.explained C.told D.wanted 12.A.a B.one C.some D.the 13.A.man B.woman C.doctor D.nurse 14.A.hers B.his C.taken D.wrong 15.A.and B.but C.or D.so 16.A.Seat1 B.Seat2 C.Seat3 D.Seat4 17.A.it bring B.to get C.to see D.to show 18.A.Why B.How C.When D.where 19.A.designs B.colors C.prices D.owners 20.A.I’m sad B.I’m sorry C.I’m wrong D.I’m worried 参考答案1―5 CABCA6―10 ADCBD 11―15 ADBAA16―20 CDABB For many people today, reading is no longer relaxation. To keep up their work they must read letters, reports, trade publications, interoffice communications, not to mention newspapers and magazines: a never-ending flood of words. In 1 a job or advancing in one, the ability to read and comprehend 2 can mean the difference between success and failure. Yet the unfortunate fact is that most of us are 3 readers. Most of us develop poor reading 4 at an early age, and never get over them. The main deficiency 5 in the actual stuff of language itself ――words. Taken individually, words have 6 meaning until they are strung together into phrases, sentences and paragraphs. 7 , however, the untrained reader does not read groups of words. He laboriously reads one word at a time, often regressing(退回) to 8 words or passages. Regression, the tendency to look back over 9 you have just read, is a common bad habit in reading. Another habit which 10 down the speed of reading is vocalization―sounding each word either orally or mentally as 11 reads. To overcome these bad habits, some reading clinics use a device called an 12 , which moves a bar (or curtain) down the page at a predetermined(预先确定的) speeD.The bar is set at a slightly faster rate 13 the reader finds comfortable, in order to “stretch” him. The accelerator forces the reader to read fast, 14 word-by-word reading, regression and subvocalization(默读)practically impossible. At first 15 is sacrificed for speeD.But when you learn to read ideas and concepts, you will not only read faster, 16 your comprehension will improve. Many people have found 17 reading skill drastically improved after some training. 18 Charlce Au, a business manager, for instance, his reading rate was a reasonably good 172 words a minute 19 the training, now it is an excellent 1,378 words a minute. He is delighted that how he can 20 a lot more reading material in a short period of time. 1. A.applying B.doing C.offering D.getting 2. A.quickly B.easily C.roughly D.decidedly 3. A.good B.curious C.poor D.urgent 4. A.training B.habits C.situations D.custom 5. A.lies B.combines C.touches D.involves 6. A.some B.a lot C.little D.dull 7. A.Fortunately B.In fact C.Logically D.Unfortunately 8. A.reuse B.reread C.rewrite D.recite 9. A.what B.which C.that D.if 10.A.scales B.cuts C.slows D.measures 11.A.some one B.one C.he D.reader 12.A.accelerator B.actor C.amplifier D.observer 13.A.then B.as C.beyond D.than 14.A.enabling B.leading C.making D.indicating 15.A.meaning B.comprehension C.gist D.regression 16.A.but B.nor C.or D.for 17.A.our B.your C.their D.such a 18.A.Look at B.Take C.Make D.Consider 19.A.for B.in C.after D.before 20.A.master B.go over C.present D.get through 参考答案: 1―5 DACBA6―10 CDBAC 11―15 BADCB16―20 ACBDD 练习题 模拟试题 湖南成考网 未知 2018-07-10 10:34 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/mnst/11612.html 2018年成人高考专升本英语巩固练习(1) 一、语音知识(共5小题;每题1.5分,共7.5分。) 在下列每组单词中,有一个单词的划线部分与其他单词的划线部分的读音不同。找出这个词,并把它前 2018年成人高考专升本英语巩固练习(1) 一、语音知识(共5小题;每题1.5分,共7.5分。) 在下列每组单词中,有一个单词的划线部分与其他单词的划线部分的读音不同。找出这个词,并把它前面的大写字母填入左边括号里。 1.A.marketplace B.farm C.particularly D.charge 2.A.anger B.cacne C.hunter D.silence 3.A.somewhere B.troublesome C.position D.handsome 4.A.arrow B.sparrow C.fellow D.cow 5.A.examine B.expose C.exist D.exactly 二、词汇与语法知识(共15小题,每题1.5分,共22.5分) 从每小题的四个选项中选出最佳的一项。 6. You're always late. You __________ late three times this week. A. are being  B. were  C. had been  D. have been 7. --Are you supposed to take off our shoes before we enter? --No, you __________ . A. shouldn't  B. needn't  C. mustn't  D. can't 8. Mother warned the boy __________ the guard dog once more. A. not'to touch  B. to not touch  C. is going to be  D. would be 9. There're so many kinds of CD players on sale that I can't make up my mind __________ to buy. A. what  B. which  C. how  D. where 10. __________ by the noise in the night,the girl did not dare to sleep in her room. A. Frighten  B. Frightening  C. Frightened  D. To frighten 11. China is larger than __________ country in Asia. A. any  B. anyone  C. any other  D. any other else 12. Linda suggested __________ anything about it until we found out more facts. A. not to say  B. not say  C. not saying  D. to say not 13. Bob was made __________ his father's car for two weeks as a punishment. A. to wash  B. wash  C. washed  D. washing 14. If it rains ,we won't go ,but the sky __________ perfectly clear at the moment. A. is  B. will be  C. was  D. had been 15. __________ as he is,he is not proud. A. Success  B. Successful  C. Successfully  D. Succeed 16. Mary is nearly thirty-three. Her parents think it's time she __________ married. A. would get  B. gets  C. get  D. got 17. --Do you think we are going to miss the train? ——__________. A. I don't suppose it.  B. I expect not.  C. I hope not.  D. I don't believe it. 18. Well,we don't have any alcohol. So we just use petrol__________. A. then  B. in change  C. instead of  D. instead 19. --Mr. Smith looks sad today. --He is sad. Yesterday a fire broke our in his house and his dog got__________. A. burned  B. to burn  C. burning  D. to be burnt 20. __________ we shall raise ducks or geese remains to be decided. A. If  B. Whether  C. What  D. That 练习题 模拟试题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 10:20 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/mnst/11613.html 三、从每小题的四个选择项中,选出最佳的一项,并把它前面的大写字母填入左边的括弧里。 ( )1.The sea is very rough today. Yes, Ive never seen _______ before. A. such rough sea B. such a rough sea C. so  三、从每小题的四个选择项中,选出最佳的一项,并把它前面的大写字母填入左边的括弧里。 ( )1.—The sea is very rough today. —Yes, I've never seen _______ before. A. such rough sea B. such a rough sea C. so rough sea D. that rough sea ( )2.—She's broken her arm again. —Again? I ______ she _______ ever broken it before. A. don't know; has B. didn't know; had C. didn't know; has D. hadn't know; would ( )3.—Has the wallet been returned yet? —No, but we expect ______ any day now. A. to return it B. it to return C. it to be returned D. it returned ( )4.—I've been told to pay the rent. —But it's already been paid. It ______ by someone else. A. must be B. may be C. must be paid D. must have been paid ( )5. Montreal is larger than _______ in Canada. A. any city B. any cities C. any other cities D. any other city ( )6. Human's brains are larger in proportion to their bodies than _______. A. whales B. a whale C. that of whales D. those of whales ( )7. Before writing your article, ______, collect your material, and prepare an outline. A. a topic should be selected B. a topic to be selected C. your topic should be selected D. select a topic ( )8.—I usually travel by train. —Why not ________ by plane for a change? A. to try going B. trying to go C. to try and go D. try going ( )9. The boy lay in the street, his eyes _______ and his hands ______. A. closing; trembling B. closed; trembled C. closing; trembled D. closed; trembling ( )10. He _______ here for 20 years by the end of next month. A. had worked B. has worked C. will have worked D. will work ( )11. I'll do _______ the doctor advised. A. as B. like C. that D. all what来自www.Examw.com ( )12.—Did we have to wait for Tom? —Well, _______ very angry if we hadn't waited for him. A. he'd have been B. he were C. he had been D. he must be ( )13. Why do you insist on ________? A. this to be done B. this done C. this being done D. this is done ( )14. We looked everywhere for the ________. A. missing watch B. missed watch C. watch being missed D. watch that lost ( )15. ______, the runners crossed the finish line. A. Tiring B. Tired C. To be tired D. They are tired 练习题 模拟试题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 10:20 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/mnst/11615.html 1.The patient acted on the doctors____________and finally recovered. A.advices B.advice C.advise D.advises 2.I saw she was in a difficulty with all those parcels,so I offered my_________. A.services B.money C.use D.chance 3.We are______in 1.The patient acted on the doctor’s____________and finally recovered. A.advices B.advice C.advise D.advises 2.I saw she was in a difficulty with all those parcels,so I offered my_________. A.services B.money C.use D.chance 3.We are______in the future of our motherland. A.aware B.confident C.sure D.certain 4.Let’s not wait any longer,he might not_____at all. A.turn over B.turn up C.turn on D.turn down 5 The beef I ate at the restaurant yesterday is delicious.I’d like to have it again even if it costs_________. A.as twice much B.much as twice C.as much as D.twice as much 6.The man___________the gate when he realized that we had spotted him. A.made off B.made for C.made out D.made up 7.We have kept_____________our friendship by writing to each other,so we are true friends. A.back B.up C.off D.down 8.I haven’t read_____book,but I read half of it. At least I know something about the subject now. A.whole B.the whole C.a11 of D.a11. 9.The act of speaking will also help to improve listening comprehension____________. A.to some way B.in the way C.to some extent D.in the extent 10.Mr.Smith_______a most important part in the development of our city. A.took B.had C.played D.made 11.It is hoped that the weather will______warm for three more days. A.1ast B.go on C.keep on D.stay 12.If you want to visit someone in England,you’d better make arrangement_________. A.in time B.in turn C.in advance D.in detail 13.Edgar began____________as an office boy years ago. A.job B.work C.position D.occupation 14.Smith drove all the__________to Los Angeles and was just in time for the opening ceremony of the 23th Olympic Games. A.way B.road C.journey D.trip 15.Please leave the key under the door_________you go out. A.in case B.in the case C.in case of D.in the case of 16.Mr.Smith,together with his wife and children,_______going to the party this weekend. A.am B.is C.are D.will 17.The sun heats the earth,_______is very important to living things. A.mat B.what C.which D.where 1-9BABBDBBBC 10-17CDCBA ABC 练习题 模拟试题 湖南成考网 未知 2018-07-10 10:20 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/mnst/11616.html Most people have no idea of the hard work and worry that go into the collecting of those fascinating birds and animals that they pay to see in the zoo. One of the questions that is always asked of me is 1 I became an animal collector in the Most people have no idea of the hard work and worry that go into the collecting of those fascinating birds and animals that they pay to see in the zoo. One of the questions that is always asked of me is 1 I became an animal collector in the first 2 .The answer is that I have always been interested in animals and zoos. According to my parents, the first word I was able to say with any 3 was not the conventional “mamma” or “daddy”,4 the word “zoo”, which I would 5 over and over again with a shrill 6 until someone, ins groups to 7 me up, would take me to the zoo. When I 8 a little older, we lived in Greece and I had a great 9 of pets, ranging from owls to seahorses, and I spent all my spare time 10 the countryside in search of fresh specimens to 11 to my collection of pets.12 on I went for a year to the City Zoo, as a student 13 , to get experience of the large animals, such as lions, bears, bison and ostriches,14 were not easy to keep at home. When I left, I 15 had enough money of my own to be able to 16 my first trip and I have been going 17 ever since then. Though a collector's job is not an easy one and is full of 18 ,it is certainly a job which will appeal 19 all those who love animals and 20 . 1. A.how B.where C.when D.whether 2. A.region B.field C.place D.case 3. A.clarity B.emotion C.sentiment D.affection 4. A.except B.but C.except for D.but for 5. A.recite B.recognize C.read D.repeat 6. A.volume B.noise C.voice D.pitch 7. A.close B.shut C.stop D.comfort 8. A.grew B.was growing C.grow D.grown 9. A.many B.amount C.number D.supply 10. A.living B.cultivating C.reclaiming D.exploring 11. A.increase B.include C.add D.enrich 12. A.later B.further C.then D.subsequently 13. A.attendant B.keeper C.member D.aide 14. A.who B.they C.of which D.which 15. A.luckily B.gladly C.nearly D.successfully 16. A.pay B.provide C.allow D.finance 17. A.normally B.regularly C.usually D.often 18. A.expectations B.sorrows C.excitement D.disappointments 19. A.for B.with C.to D.from 20. A.excursion B.travel C.journey D.Trip If you were to begin a new job tomorrow, you would bring with you some basic strengths and weaknesses. Success or 1 in your work would depend, to 2 great extent, 3 your ability to use your strengths and weaknesses to the best advantage. 4 the utmost importance is your attitude. A person 5 begins a job convinced that he isn't going to like it or is 6 that he is going to ail is exhibiting a weakness which can only hinder his success. On the other hand, a person who is secure 7 his belief that he is probably as capable 8 doing the work as anyone else and who is willing to make a cheerful attempt 9 it possesses a certain strength of purpose. The chances are that he will do well。 10 the prerequisite skills for a particular job is strength. Lacking those skills is obviously a weakness. A bookkeeper who can't add or a carpenter who can't cut a straight line with a saw 11 hopeless cases. This book has been designed to help you capitalize 12 the strength and overcome the 13 that you bring to the job of learning. But in groups to measure your development, you must first 14 stock of somewhere you stand now. 15 we get further along in the book, we'll be 16 in some detail with specific processes for developing and strengthening 17 skills. However, 18 begin with, you should pause 19 examine your present strengths and weaknesses in three areas that are critical to your success or failure in school: your 20 , your reading and communication skills, and your study habits. 1.A.improvement B.victory C.failure D.achievement 2.A.a B.the C.some D.certain 3.A.in B.on C.of D.to 4.A.Out of B.Of C.To D.Into 5.A.who B.what C.that D.which 6.A.ensure B.certain C.sure D.surely 7.A.onto B.on C.off D.in 8.A.to B.at C.of D.for 9.A.near B.on C.by D.at 10.A.Have B.Had C.Having D.Had been 11.A.being B.been C.are D.is 12.A.except B.but C.for D.on 13.A.idea B.weakness C.strength D.advantage 14.A.make B.take C.do D.give 15.A.as B.till C.over D.out 16.A.deal B.dealt C.be dealt D.dealing 17.A.learnt B.learned C.learning D.learn 18.A.around B.to C.from D.beside 19.A.to B.onto C.into D.with 20.A.intelligence B.work C.attitude D.weakness Who won the World Cup 1994 football game? What happened at the United Nations? How did the critics like the new play? 1 an event takes place; newspapers are on the streets 2 the details. Wherever anything happens in the world, reports are on the spot to 3 the news. Newspapers have one basic 4 , to get the news as quickly as possible from its source, from those who make it to those who want to 5 it. Radio, telegraph, television, and 6 inventions brought competition for newspapers. So did the development of magazines and other means of communication. 7 , this competition merely spurred the newspapers on. They quickly made use of the newer and faster means of communication to improve the 8 and thus the efficiency of their own operations. Today more newspapers are 9 and read than ever before. Competition also led newspapers to branch out to many other fields. Besides keeping readers 10 of the latest news, today's newspapers 11 and influence readers about politics and other important and serious matters. Newspapers influence readers' economic choices 12 advertising. Most newspapers depend on advertising for their very 13 .Newspapers are sold at a price that 14 even a small fraction of the cost of production. The main 15 of income for most newspapers is commercial advertising. The 16 in selling advertising depends on a newspaper's value to advertisers. This 17 in terms of circulation. How many people read the newspaper? Circulation depends 18 on the work of the circulation department and on the services or entertainment 19 in a newspaper's pages. But for the most part, circulation depends on a newspaper's value to readers as a source of information 20 the community, city, country, state, nation, and world—and even outer space. 1.A.Just when B.While C.Soon after D.Before 2.A.to give B.giving C.given D.being given 3.A.gather B.spread C.carry D.bring 4.A.reason B.cause C.problem D.purpose 5.A.make B.publish C.know D.write 6.A.another B.other C.one another D.the other 7.A.However B.And C.Therefore D.So 8.A.value B.ratio C.rate D.speed 9.A.spread B.passed C.printed D.completed 10.A.inform B.be informed C.to be informed D.informed 11.A.entertain B.encourage C.educate D.edit 12.A.on B.through C.with D.of 13.A.forms B.existence C.contents D.purpose 14.A.tries to cover B.manages to cover C.fails to cover D.succeeds in 15.A.source B.origin C.course D.finance 16.A.way B.means C.chance D.success 17.A.measures B.measured C.Is measured D.was measured 18.A.somewhat B.little C.much D.something 19.A.offering B.offered C.which offered D.to be offered 20.A.by B.with C.at D.about 参考答案 1.【答案】A 【解析】根据下一句及随后的内容,作者讲的是怎样成为动物爱好者的(从小就喜欢动物),应当选择A.how。 2.【答案】C 【解析】in the first place是固定短语,意思是“首先”。此句意思是:别人经常问到的问题之一,是当初我是如何爱上动物的。 3.【答案】A 【解析】这句话的意思是:作者在呀呀学语之时,最早发清楚的音是“zoo”(动物园),而不是“妈妈”,“爸爸”,因此,应选clarity“清晰”。填入其他选项emotion (感情),sentiment(多愁善感),affection(友爱)不合逻辑。 4.【答案】B 【解析】but在此处连接另一个句子(it was the word“zoo”,“it was”被省略),表示转折,意为“而是”,Except, except for, but for的用法接近,表示“除了……”。 例如: We go there every day except Sunday. He answered all the questions except for the last one. For a year the dam remained complete but for the generators. 从意思上,逻辑上,都应当选but。 5.【答案】D 【解析】根据后面的over and over again,应选“repeat” 6.【答案】C 【解析】小孩想去动物园,便不停地发出尖叫声,故选“voice”。A shrill voice与scream的意思接近。volume(音量);noise(噪音);pitch(音调)均不合要求。 7.【答案】B 【解析】shut sb.up是指让某人住口,为了让孩子停止尖叫,只好带他去动物园。 8.【答案】A 【解析】根据后面主句的时态,此处只能用一般过去时。 9.【答案】C 【解析】a great many后直接跟可数名词的复数形式;a great / large amount of后跟不可数名词;只有a great /large number of后可以跟可数名词的复数形式。 例如: I read a great many English books. A large amount of money is spent on tobacco every year. A great number of civilians were murdered in cold blood. 10.【答案】D 【解析】living后必须接介词in,意为“居住”;cultivating耕种;reclaiming开垦;只有exploring有探察的意思。 11.【答案】C 【解析】add to相当于increase,增加。其余选项后面都不接to。 12.【答案】A 【解析】later on为固定短语,“后来”。 13.【答案】D 【解析】attendant仆人;keeper可理解为“饲养员”,但是a student keeper容易被误解为“收留学生的人”;aide有“助手”之义。作者一边上学,一边在动物园里打工,只能当助手。 14.【答案】D 【解析】which在此引导定语从句,修饰前面列出的动物。 15.【答案】D 【解析】因为钱是在动物园打工挣的,选successfully更能体现其含义。 16.【答案】D 【解析】finance my first trip意为“支付我的旅行 费用”;pay后应接介词for;其他选项的意思相差甚远。 17.【答案】B 【解析】此句为现在完成进行时态,选regularly比较贴切。 18.【答案】D 【解析】此句是由though引导的让步状语从句,应与主句意思相对立。选项中,sorrows和disappointments与主句的appeal to相对立,但sorrows的分量太重。 19.【答案】C 【解析】appeal to为成语,意思是“吸引”。 20.【答案】B 【解析】excursion短途旅行;journey(从一地到另一地的)长距离,具体的旅途;travel旅行,旅游,海外旅行;trip旅行,远足。 1.【答案】C 【解析】本句的意思是:“成功或失败在很大程度上取决 于你是否能扬长避短。”improvement改进;victory胜利;achievement成果,成就。这三个词都不合 题意,只有C.failure“失败”最合适。 2.【答案】A 【解析】to a great extent是固定短语,意思是“很大程度上”,符合题意。类似的说法还有:to a large extent,to some extent, to an extent, to a certain extent, to that extent, to the extent of…。the, some, certain都不能与great extent搭配。 3.【答案】B 【解析】on与前面的depend构成本句谓语。 4.【答案】B 【解析】of与名词连用,表示具有某种性质,状态,做表语。置于句首,表示强调。正常语序为:Your attitude is of the utmost importance. 5.【答案】A 【解析】A person后应当是定语从句,“开始工作的那个人”。 6.【答案】C 【解析】本句的意思是“如果一个刚刚开始工作的人就深信自己不会喜欢或肯定不适应这项工作,那么阻碍他成功的缺点就暴露出来了。”or后面省略了主语he。ensure保证;certain肯定的(只能用于It做主语的句子里);surely确实地;sure肯定的。 7.【答案】D 【解析】in ones belief相信。其它选项都不能与belief搭配。 8.【答案】C 【解析】capable of doing是固定搭配,意为“能够干什么”。 9.【答案】D 【解析】attempt用做名词,后接介词at,意为“试图,努力”;如果后面接介词on,表示攻击的意思。其他两项都不能与attempt搭配。 10.【答案】C 【解析】本句的意思是“具有某一工作的必要技能是一个优势”此处应填句子的主语,故选动名词having。 11.【答案】D 【解析】本句主语是A bookkeeper or carpenter…。根据主谓一致原则,其谓语应当用单数is,而不是复数are。being, been都是分词,应该排除。 12.【答案】D 【解析】on与前面的capitalize搭配,表示“利用”。做不定式help的补语。其它选项不能与capitalize搭配。 13.【答案】B 【解析】本句的意思是“克服缺点”,应选weakness(缺 点,弱点)。idea观点;strength优点;advantage优势。 14.【答案】B 【解析】固定短语take stock of,意为“对……估价,对……作出判断”。 15.【答案】A 【解析】本句的意思是:“随着更深入的阅读”,从语法角度,此处应填关联词。四个选项中,只有as能用做关联词。 16.【答案】D 【解析】选项A, B, C分别是deal(处理,论述,涉及)的原形,过去分词及被动语态。根据语法和语义,此处应填将来进行时,意思是“随着书中内容的进一步深入,我们将详细论述发展和加强学习技能的具体过程。” 17.【答案】C 【解析】根据上下文,这里应当指“学习技能”。 18.【答案】B 【解析】固定短语to begin with,意为“首先,第一”,常用做插入语。 19.【答案】A 【解析】谓语动词pause后,examine又是动词原形,所以这里应当选to,可构成动词不定式,做目的状语。其余选项都是介词,不合题意。 20.【答案】C 【解析】本句对全文进行总结概括,与文章的开头相呼应,Of the utmost importance is your attitude故选attitude。 1.【答案】A 【解析】just在此为副词,意为“刚刚”,做状语。此句意为“一个事件刚刚发生,街上就有报纸报道详情了。说明报纸对新闻的反应之快。 2.【答案】A 【解析】to give和giving都合乎语法,但giving强调的是正在发生的动作,而此处重点表达的是“反应快”,不是正在做什么。 3.【答案】A 【解析】消息,信息要靠收集。 4.【答案】D 【解析】后面的不定式短语表示目的。 5.【答案】C 【解析】提供信息的目的是为了让他人知道,所以选C。 6.【答案】B 【解析】other意为“其他的”。此句意为:无线电,电报,电视,及其它发明,成为报纸的竞争对手。 7.【答案】A 【解析】根据句中的merely及其后所述内容,应选however,表转折。 8.【答案】D 【解析】使用更新,更快的通讯工具,目的是提高速度。 9.【答案】C 【解析】报纸是印出来的,先印后看(读)。 10.【答案】D 【解析】keep sb.+过去分词是一种复合结构,sb.与过去分词为被动关系,意为保持这种关系的继续。此句的意思是:报纸不断地为读者提供新闻信息。 11.【答案】C 【解析】关于politics之类的严肃话题,只能选educate。 12.【答案】B 【解析】此句意为:报纸通过广告影响读者在经济生活中的选择。 13.【答案】B 【解析】大多数报纸依靠广告收入来维持生存,此现象人人皆知。 14.【答案】C 【解析】报纸的售价之低,不足以抵付成本的一小部分。符合上下文关于广告收入的说法。 15.【答案】A 【解析】收入来源应该用source。因为source指河流,泉水的发源地;常指抽象事物的根源或来源以及资料,信息的出处或来源。origin起源,起因。指事物后来发生,发展变化的最初起点,或指人的出身和血统。 16.【答案】D 【解析】succeed in为固定短语。此句意为:广告业务的成功,取决于报纸在客户(要打广告的人)心中的价值。 17.【答案】C 【解析】根据上下文,此处应该用一般现在时的被动语态,此句意为:报纸在客户心中的价值,是靠发行量衡量的。 18.【答案】C 【解析】该句意为:发行量的大小,很大程度上取决于发行部门的工作及报纸所提供的服务功能和娱乐功能。 19.【答案】B 【解析】offered作services和entertainment的定语。 20.【答案】D 【解析】information后面接介词about,表示“关于”。 练习题 模拟试题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 10:20 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/lnzt/11608.html I . Phonetics(5 points) Directions:In each of the following groups of words, there are four underlined letters or letter combinations marked A, B, C and D. Compare the underlined parts and identify the one that is different from the others I . Phonetics(5 points) Directions:In each of the following groups of words, there are four underlined letters or letter combinations marked A, B, C and D. Compare the underlined parts and identify the one that is different from the others in pronunciation.Mark your answer by blackening the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet. 1. A.vital B. silent C. collide D. Fierce 答案:D 2. A.taught B. caught C. laugh D. Fault 答案:C 3. A.reception B. receipt C. capture D. Concept 答案:B 4. A. boom B. goose C. flood D. Gloom 答案:C 5. A. finger B. singer C. hanger D. Ringer 答案:A Ⅱ. Vocabulary and Structure(15 points) Directions.. There are 15 incomplete sentences in this section. For each sentence there are four choices marked A, B, C and D. Choose one answer that best completes the sentence and blacken the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet. 6. As a child I used to wash my parents' car to earn some__ money. A. paper B. easy C. private D. Pocket 答案:D 7. After the busy day I've had, I need a __ drink. A. heavy B. sharp C. Strong D. Powerful 答案:C 8. If you__ stayed at home, this would never have happened. A. Have B. Had C. will have would have 答案:B 9. --How much did this set of furniture cost? --I forgot __ A. how much it costs B. how much did it cost C. how much it cost D. how much does it cost 答案:C 10. We had a long way to go so we decided to __ early. A. set on B. put on C. set off D. put off 答案:C 11. __ it is not his responsibility to do that,he said he would help. Ⅲ. Cloze(30 points) Directions:For each blank in the following passage, there are four choices marked A,B,C and D. Choose the one tha is most suitable and mark your answer by blackening the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet. Insomnia, or "poor sleep", can have bad effects on a person's health and general well-being. It can 21on both our physical and mental health and can lead to other health22 Insomnia can be traced to many different reasons,but what is 23 to ninny sufferers is their inability to relax fully and "switch the mind 24Constant thoughts,25 around and around in the mind, moving from one 26 to the next, prevent stillness and peace and 27 a sufferer extremely tired. In order to treat insomnia 28, it is first necessary to allow a sufferer to re-experience 29 real relaxation feel like.It’s almost as though they've forgotten how to relax. Once this has been 30 by the brain, then fast and effective 31 can be made to reeducate the unconscious towards allowing the person to relax 32 and to allow a natural state of sleep to33 Hypnotherapy(催眠疗法) is one of the fastest and Sleeping pills, if used at all, should only be a short-term35as their effect is soon reduced and their side effects can be deep and far-reaching. 21. A. harm B. affect C. change D. Impact 答案:D 22. A. demands B. concerns C. Reasons D. Questions 答案:B 23. A. interesting B. same C. common D. Alike 答案:C 24. A. on B. off C. up D Down 答案:B 25. A.getting B.taking C.going D.pulling 答案:D 26. A. image B. dream C. concept D. Thought 答案:D 27.A.cause B.1eave C.disturb D.1ead 答案:B 28.A carefully B easily C.effectively D.Finally 答案:C 29.A if B.how C.where D.What 答案:D 30.A remembered B pulled C.changed .Printed 答案:A 31.A.scales B.steps C.methods D.techniques 答案:B 32.A fully B recently C.silently D.Actively 答案:A 33.A.appear B.show C.occur D.Realize 答案:C 34.A.achieving B.targeting C keeping D.Aiming 答案:A 35.A.0bject B.system C.result D.Strategy 答案:D A. Although B. As C. Since D. Unless 答案:A 12. One of the strongest hurricanes __ was the Florida Keys Storm of 1935, during which 500 people were killed. A. to record B. recorded C. recording D. being recorded 答案:B 13. Ms. Jolie is beautiful and very talented, and in control of her own career. A. basically B. remarkably C. perfectly D. Actively 答案:B 14. When John left the office, Amy __ at her desk. A. is still working B. has still worked C. had still working D. was still working 答案:D 15. You should learn through failures. Why don't you __ your plan or try a new approach? A. adjust B. repeat C. accept D. Refuse 答案:A 16. The carpet has so many stains on it that it needs A. replace B. to replace C. being replaced D. to be replaced 答案:D 17. I sent him the package yesterday. He __ it by now. A. might have received B. received C. will receive D. Receives 答案:A 18. Is this the factory __ you visited the other day? A. what B. where C. That D. When 答案:C 19. To make the fish__ nice, she put in some sugar and wine vinegar. A. taste B. to taste C. tasted D. Tasting 答案:A 20. My daughter runs faster than__ in her class. She runs the fastest. A. a boy B. any boy C. some boys D. most boys 答案:B Ⅳ.Reading Comprehension(60 points) Directions:There are five reading passages in this part.Each passage is followed by four questions.For each question there are four suggested answers marked A,B,C and I Choose the best answer and blacken the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet. Passage One Alexia Sloane,a l0一year-old girl,lost her sight when she was two following a brain disease But despite her disability she has excelled at languages and is already fluent in English,French,Spanish and Chinese。and is learning German. Now she has experienced her dream job of working as an interpreter after East of England MEP(欧盟议员) Robert Sturdy invited her to the parliament building in Brussels,thus becoming the youngest interpreter to work at the European Parliament. “She was given a special permit to get into the buildin9,where there is usually a minimum age requirement of l4.and sat in a booth listening and interpretin9,”said her mother,Isabelle.“The other interpreters were amazed at how well she did as the debate was quite complicated and many of the words were rather technical.” Alexia has been tri-lingual since birth as her mother,a teacher,is half French and half Spanish,while her father,Richard,is English.She started talking and communicating in all three languages before she lost her sight but adapted quickly to her blindness.By the age of four,she was reading and writing in Braille(盲文).When she was six。Alexia began to learn Chinese.The girl is now learning German at school in Cambridge. Alexia has been longing to be an interpreter since she was six and she chose to go to the European Parliament as her prize when she won a young achiever of the year award.She asked if she could shadow interpreters and Mr.Sturdy agreed to take her along as his guest. Alexia worked with the head of interpreting and had a real taste of lire in parliament.“It was fantastic and lm absolutely determined now to become an interpreter,she said 36.What does the passage tell about Alexia Sloane? A.She is very proud of her parents. B She has learned five foreign languages. C.She is a quick learner of languages. D. She has difficulties with language learning. 答案:C 37. Why did Alexia need special permission to enter the parliament building? A. She was not in a state of good health. B. She could not afford the admission fees. C. She did not meet the age requirement. D. She did not have an adult to accompany her. 答案:C 38. What did Alexia want to do after she got the award? A. To travel to other European countries. B. To visit the European Parliament. C. To apply for a position in the government. D. To study German at Cambridge University. 答案:B 39. The tone of the passage can be best described as A. Critical B. admiring C. Understanding D. Doubtful 答案:B Passage Two Generations of Americans have been brought up to believe that a good breakfast is essential to one's life. Eating breakfast at the start of the day, we have been told,and told again, is as necessary as putting gasoline in the family car before starting a trip. But for many people, the thought of food as the first thing in the morning is never a pleasure So despite all the efforts,they still take no breakfast. Between 1977 and 1983, the latest year for which figures could be obtained, the number of people who didn't have breakfast increased by 33%from 8.8 million to 11.7 million--according to the Chicago-based Market Research Corporation of America. For those who dislike eating breakfast, however, there is some good news. Several studies in the last few years have shown that,for adults especially, there may be nothing wrong with omitting breakfast. "Going without breakfast does not affect work,"said Arnold E.Bender, former professor of nutrition at Queen Elizabeth College in London, "nor does giving people breakfast improve work. " Scientific evidence linking breakfast to better health or better work is surprisingly inadequate(不充分) ,and most of the recent work involves children, not adults. "The literature," says one researcher, Dr. Earnest Polite at the University of Texas, "is poor." 40. Which of these is mentioned in the second paragraph? A. The number of the people who skip breakfast has increased. B. Many people fill their cars with gasoline in the morning. C.8.8 million people got involved in a study on eating habits. D. A company carried out a research in 1983. 答案:A 41. Which is closest in meaning to the underlined part? A. Having breakfast does not improve work, either. B. Giving people breakfast improves work. C. Going without breakfast can improve work, too. D. Having breakfast does improve work. 答案:A 42. What does the word "literature" in the last sentence refer to? A. Modem American literature. B. Any printed materials. C. Written works on a subject. D. Stories, poems and plays. 答案:C 43. Which of the following statements best summarizes the writer's conclusion about the function of breakfast? A. Omitting breakfast helps improve work. B. Eating breakfast is absolutely necessary. C. Scientists have produced sufficient evidence in support of breakfast. D. There isn't strong evidence to prove that breakfast is a must. 答案:D Passage Three When you stretch out in the sun you can do one of the three things: you can use no sun tan oil, an ordinary sun tan oil; or Bergasol. If you don't use any sun tan oil when you're in the sun, you will burn surprisingly quickly. If you use an ordinary sun tan oil, you will protect your skin to a lesser or greater degree.How much protection depends on the "protection-factor number" on the bottle. Some oils block out so many of the sun's rays and you can stay in the sun all day without burning but you won't go very brown,either. Bergasol will protect your skin like an ordinary sun tan oil. It also has a tan accelerator that speeds up the rate at which the sun activates the skin cells that produce melanin(黑色素). It is melanin that gives the skin its brown colour. Bergasol enables you to go brown faster,am as the days pass the difference will become more obvious.Unfortunately, this special formulation isn't Cheap to prepare.So Bergasol is rather more expensive than ordinary sun tan oil. However, the price looks more attractive as you do. Bergasoi It makes you go brown faster Protection Many people imagine that "cover-up" means you don't get a tan. Nothing to show for your holiday. Not so. With "cover-up", you can get brown if you want to. The point of "cover-up" is to protect your skin from the harmful rays of the sun which, according to the experts ,make your skin look older. That's what Solex Cover-up is all about--protection for your skin. It has a Sun Protection Factor 8, which makes it suitable for anyone. Find out how it works for you by consulting the Solex Sun Chart. On sale wherever Solex is. With Solex Cover-up, you can tan as slowly as you like. As gently as you like. And with much less chance of peeling. Your tan will look better. Your skin will stay young longer. Solex Gentle tan.., full protection 44. What can we learn from the second advertisement? A. It is easy to get a suntan in summer. B. Suntan is regarded as a sign of protection. C. Sunlight could make one look older. D. Everyone wants to get a suntan from holiday. 答案:C 45. Why is Solex suitable for everyone? A. Its price is more attractive. B. It can be used to relieve sunburn. C. It can make the skin cells more active. D. It has a mild protection factor. 答案:D 46. Compared with Solex, Bergasol__ A. helps one go brown more quickly B. better protects one's skin C. is more competitive in price D. is a better sun tan oil 答案:A 47. What is the most attractive feature of Solex Cover-up? A. It helps one get a more beautiful tan. B. It is often on sale in supermarkets. C. It blocks out more sun's rays than other oils. D. It helps one tan gradually and gently. 答案:D Passage Four Ideas about polite behaviour differ from one culture to another.Some societies, such as America and Australia,for example, are mobile and very open. People here change jobs and move house quite often. As a m result, they have a lot of relationships that often last only ma short time, and they need to get to know people quickly. So it's normal to have friendly conversations with people that they have just met, and you can talk about things that other cultures would regard aspersonal. On the other hand, there are more crowded and less mobile societies where long-term relationships are more important. A Malaysian or Mexican business person, for example,will want to get to know you very well before he or she feels happy to start business. But when you do get to know each other, the relationship becomes much deeper than it would in a mobile society. To Americans, both Europeans and Asians seem cool and formal at first. On the other hand, as a passenger from a less mobile society puts it, it's no fun spending several hours next to a stranger who wants to tell you all about his or her life and asks you all sorts of questions that you don't want to answer. Cross-cultural differences aren't just a problem for travelers, but also for people in daily life. Some societies have " universalist'' cultures. These societies strongly respect rules, and they treat every person and situation in basically the same way. "Particularist" ( 强调特性的)societies also have rules, but they are less important than the society's unwritten ideas about what is right or wrong for a particular situation or a particular person. So the normal rules are changed to fit the needs of the situation or the importance of the person. 48. What can be learned from Paragraph 1? A. People from a mobile society dislike talking about personal affairs. B. Short-term relationships are common in a mobile society. C. Americans tend to make more friends than people from other cultures. D. It is difficult for Americans and Australians to communicate with strangers. 答案:B 49. Who do Malaysians prefer to start business with according to the passage? A. Those who talk a lot about themselves. B. Those who they know well enough. C. Those who enjoy talking with strangers. D. Those who want to do business with them. 答案:B 50. Which of the following is true about the rules in "particularist" societies? A. They change to fit different situations. B. People respect and obey them completely. C. They don't exist. D. No one obeys them. 答案:A 51. What is the main idea of this passage? A. Polite behaviour varies with different cultures. B. Less mobile societies have fewer rules. C. People from mobile societies are more polite. D. Cultural differences are important. 答案:A Passage Five Claude-Oscar Monet ( 1840 -- 1926 ) was a French artist and a leading member of the Impressionist group of painters. Born in Paris, Monet spent his childhood in Le Havre. There he met a local artist, Eugene Boudin. Who encouraged him to become a landscape painter. In 1859, Monet went to Paris to study at the Academie Suisse. Between 1860 and 1862, Monet served in the army in Algeria ( 阿尔及利亚 ). He returned to Paris where he met most of the major artists of the era. In 1870, Monet married Camille Doncieux. To escape the Franco-Prnssian war,they moved to London Back to France, they settled at Argenteuil, a boating centre on the Seine (塞纳河 ) which drew many other Impressionist painters. Working from nature was a particular symbol of the Impressionist movement, and one that Monet valued, reflecting in his paintings the ever-changing impact of light and weather conditions. In 1872,he visited Le Havre where he painted "An Impression,Sunrise". When exhibited in 1874, part of its title was used by a critic to label the whole movement "Impressionism". Monet's wife died in 1879,and he set up home with Alice Hoschede, the wife of one of his most important sponsors. During the 1880s, Monet traveled through France painting a variety of landscapes. He gradually became better known and for the last 30 years of his life he was regarded as the greatest of the Impressionists. From 1890 he began to paint a series (系列 ) of pictures of one subject, including "Haystacks" "Rouen Cathedral" and "Waterlilies". The latter were painted in the fine garden Monet created at his house at Giverny, where he lived from 1883 on. He painted them over and over again,most significantly in a series especially for a museum in Paris. 52. Monet was introduced to art A. by an artist in his childhood B. by his father in Le Havre C. during his short stay in Algeria D. during his visit to Paris 答案:A 53. Which of the following is true according to the passage? A. Impressionism was born in London. B. Monet was one of the sponsors of Impression C. Argenteuil was the birthplace of many impressionists D. Impressionist paintings are mainly based on nature 答案:D 54. What is said about the painting "An Impression, Sunrise"? A. It established Monet's fame as an artist for the first time. B. It invited a lot of strong criticism from the public. C. It was painted by Monet and Eugene Boudin. D. It was the origin of the name "Impressionism". 答案:D 55. What do we know about Monet's life since 18907 A. He painted only for a museum in Paris. B. He devoted himself to traveling overseas. C. He was influenced by Alice in his painting style. D. He focused on paintings of a particular theme. 答案:D V. Daffy Conversation(15 points) Directions:Pick out appropriate expressions from the eight choices below and complete the following dialogue by blackening the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet.  Lisa:Well, honey, how did you like the opera? Henry 56 ? Lisa: Of course. Henry:To tell the truth, I was bored to death. What a ridiculous art form! 57 Lisa:Hum! 58 ? It was beautiful. And you just saw one of my favourite operas. Henry: 59 ,dear. I know you like opera, but it just isn't for me. I'd rather read a novel or watch a movie. Lisa=But you don't know how to appreciate opera.60 Henry=OK,what you're saying may be true. 56题答案:H 57题答案:D 58题答案:G 59题答案:E 60题答案:F Ⅳ. Writing(25 points) Directions: For this part, you are supposed to write an essay in English in 100~120 words based on the following information. Remember to write it clearly. 61.你(Li Yuan)是班长,准备周末组织全班同学参观历 史博物馆(the Museum of History)。 ·周六上午8点全班在校门口集合,乘公共汽车 前往; 参观时,要认真听讲并记录重要内容; 遵守参观规定,如:馆内不得喧哗、拍照,勿带食品 考题 历年真题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 09:50 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/lnzt/11609.html Directions: In each of the following groups of words, there are four underlined letters or letter combinations marked A, B, C and D. Compare the underlined parts and identify the one thatis different from the others in pronunciation. Mark y Directions: In each of the following groups of words, there are four underlined letters or letter combinations marked A, B, C and D. Compare the underlined parts and identify the one thatis different from the others in pronunciation. Mark your answer by blackening the corres-ponding letter on the Answer Sheet. 1根据读音,选择出划线部分读音不同的选项。( ) A.windB.kindC.findD.mind 参考答案:A 参考解析: A项划线部分发[i],而B、C、D三项划线部分发[ai],因此选A项。 2根据读音,选择出划线部分读音不同的选项。( ) A.broughtB.thoughtC.foughtD.doubt 参考答案:D 参考解析: A、B、c三项划线部分的发音为[3z],而D项划线部分的发音是[au],因此选D项。 3根据读音,选择出划线部分读音不同的选项。( ) A.wasteB.pasteC.voyageD.snake 参考答案:C 参考解析: A、B、D三项划线部分发[ei],而C项划线部分发[i],因此选C项。 4根据读音,选择出划线部分读音不同的选项。( ) A.calmB.hallC.talkD.ball参考答案:A 参考解析: A项划线部分发[0:],而B、C、D三项划线部分发[0:],故选A项。第4000 5根据读音,选择出划线部分读音不同的选项。( ) A.saysB.playsC.staysD.Days 参考答案:A 参考解析: A项划线部分发[e],而B\C D三项划线部分发[ei],因此选A项。 II. Vocabulary and Structure( 15 points) Directions:There are 15 incomplete sentences in this section. For each sentence there are four choices marked A, B, C and D. Choose one answer that best completes the sentence and blacken the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet. 6When Jane fell off the bike,the other children__________. A.were not able to help laughterB.could not help but laughingC.could not help laughingD.could not help to laugh 参考答案:C 参考解析: earl’t(couldn't)help doing sth.是一个常用的搭配,意为“忍不住做某事”。 7We are using up our natural resources too quickly and at the same time we are __________our environment with dangerous chemicals. A.protectingB.savingC.pollutingD.fighting 参考答案:C 参考解析: 考查动词辨析。句意为:“我们将很快耗尽自然资源,同时也正用有害化学物质污染我们的环境。”pollute“污染”符合句意。protect“保护”;save“拯救”;fight“战斗”。 8It is a__________fide from his home to the shopping center. A.ninety-milesB.ninety-mile'sC.ninety milesD.ninety-mile 参考答案:D 参考解析: 复数概念作定语且用连字符连接数词与可数名词时相当于形容词,可数名词用单数形式。 9A freely falling body has an acceleration of 32 feet a second during each second__________ it falls. A.thatB.whyC.whichD.as 参考答案:A 参考解析:  当先行词被all,every,each等词修饰时,关系代词只能用that。 10I don't believe him. He __________ be serious. A.needn'tB.can'tC.may notD.mustn't 参考答案:B 参考解析: 表示对现在发生的事情的否定推测,即“一定不会……”用can’t或couldn’t。 11His handwriting is__________yours. A.more betterB.as well asC.much better tha.nD.as better as 参考答案:C 参考解析: 考查比较级。A项中修饰比较级bet.ter应用much,B项中well应改为good,D项中 as…as之间应用原级。故只有C项正确。 12--Was the housemaster strict? --Yes. He requested that we__________television on week nights. A.not watchB.must not to stayC.not be watchingD.staying not 参考答案:A 参考解析: 在含有要求、命令等意义的动词之后的宾语从句中,要用虚拟语气,即“should+动词原形”,should可以省,句中的request意为“要求”。 13When a fire__________at the National Exhibition in London, at least ten priceless paintings were completely destroyed. A.broke offB.broke outC.broke downD.broke up 参考答案:B 参考解析: break out意为“(战争、疾病)的突然发生”,符合句意。break off意为“中断,绝交”;breakdown意为“抛锚,出故障”;break up“打碎,分解”。 14It was clever__________at the answer in two minutes. A.of him to arriveB.for him to arriveC.for his arrivingD.of his arriving 参考答案:A 参考解析: 考查固定句型。“It’S+形容词+of+名词/代词+to do sth.”为固定结构。0f前的形容词强调人的性格特征。 15I noticed his eyes .__________, because they were very large. A.in particularB.with particularC.in specialD.with special参考答案:A 参考解析: in particular是固定搭配,意为“特别地”。 16Hardly__________ when they ran toward it. A.had the plane landedB.did the plane landC.the plane had landedD.the plane landed 参考答案:A 参考解析: 表示否定意义的词hardly放在句首,句子倒装。hardly所在的句子中要用过去完成时态,与when引导的状语从句中的过去时配合。 17--I slipped on the stairs. I think my arm is broken., --Oh ! I__________ A.don't hopeB.hope not soC.do not hopeD.hope not 参考答案:D 参考解析: I hope not常用来表示不希望某事发生,肯定结构为I hope S0。 18He is__________that I'd like to introduce him to you. A.such noble personB.so noble personC.such a noble personD.so a noble persorn 参考答案:C 参考解析: S0和such都可修饰单数可数名词,但是形式上有不同:SO+形容词+a(an)+名词,而such+a(an)+形容词+名词。注意其中冠词的位置。 19__________that your son is well again,you no longer have anything to worry about. A.WhenB.AfterC.BeforeD.Now 参考答案:D 参考解析: now that是一个连词,意为“既然”,引导原因状语从句。 20__________man is__________reasoning animal. A.The;aB./;/C./;aD.The;the 参考答案:C 参考解析: 此题考查冠词的用法。通过对句意分析可知,第一个空格不是指一个人,而是人这类动物,因此不用加任何冠词,而第二个空格则表示“一种”,因此填a。 考题 历年真题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 09:50 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/lnzt/11610.html 阅读下列短文,然后根据短文的內容從每小题的四个选项中选出可填入相应空白处的最佳选择,并把它前面的大写字母填入左边括号里。 A Grandma Moses is among the most famous twentieth-century 阅读下列短文,然后根据短文的內容從每小题的四个选项中选出可填入相应空白处的最佳选择,并把它前面的大写字母填入左边括号里。 A Grandma Moses is among the most famous twentieth-century painters of the United States, yet she had only just begun painting in her late seventies. As she once said of herself: “I would never sit back in a rocking-chair, waiting for someone to help me.” She was born on a farm in New York State. At twelve she left home and was in a service until at twenty-seven, she married Thomas Moses, the tenant of hers. They farmed most of their lives. She had ten children, of whom five survived; her husband died in 1928. Grandma Moses painted a little as a child and made embroidery pictures as a hobby, but only changed to oils in old age because her hands had become too stiff to sew and she wanted to keep busy and pass the time. Her pictures were first sold at an exhibition, and were soon noticed by a businessman who bought everything she painted. Three of the pictures were shown in the Museum of Modern Art, and in 1940 she had her first exhibition in New York. Between the 1930‘s and her death she produced some 2,000 pictures: careful and lively pictures of the country life she had known, with a wonderful sense of color and form. ( )51. Which of the following would be the best title for the passage? A. Grandma Moses B. The Children of Grandma Moses C. Grandma Moses: Her Best Pictures D. Grandma Moses and Her First Exhibition ( )52. From Grandma Moses‘ s words of herself in the first paragraph, it can be inferred that she was _______. A. independent B. pretty C. rich D. alone ( )53. Grandma Moses began to paint because she wanted to _______. A. make her home beautiful B. keep active C. improve her salary D. gain an international fame ( )54. Grandma Moses spent most of their life ________.   A. nursing B. painting C. farming D. embroidering  B In the fall of 1924 Thomas Wolfe, fresh from his courses in play writing at Harvard joined the eight or ten of us who were teaching English composition in New York University. I had never before seen a man so tall as he, and so ugly. I pitied him and went out of my way to help him with his work and make him feel at home. His students soon let me know that he had no need of my protectiveness. They spoke of his ability to explain a poem in such a manner as to have them shouting with laughter or struggling to keep back their tears, of his readiness to quote in detail from any poet they could name. Indeed, his students made so much of his power of observation that I decided to make a little test and see for myself. My chance came one morning when the students were slowly gathering for nine o‘clock classes. Upon arriving at the university that day, I found Wolfe alone in the large room which served all the English composition teachers as an office. He did not say anything when I asked him to come with me out into the hall, and he only smiled when we reached a classroom door and I told him to enter alone and look around. He stepped in, remained no more than thirty seconds and then came out. “Tell me what you see.” I said as I took his place in the room, leaving him in the hall with his back to the door. Without the least hesitation and without a single error, he gave the number of seats in the room, pointed out those which were taken by boys and those occupied by girls, named the colors each student was wearing, pointed out the Latin verb written on the blackboard, spoke of the chalk marks which the cleaner had failed to wash from the floor, and pictured in detail the view of Washington Square from the window. As I rejoined Wolfe, I was speechless with surprise. He, on the contrary, was wholly calm as he said, “The worst thing about it is that I‘ll remember it all.” ( )55. What is the passage mainly discussing? A. Thomas Wolfe‘s teaching work. B. Thomas Wolfe‘s course in playwriting. C. Thomas Wolfe‘s ability of explaining. D. Thomas Wolfe‘s genius. ( )56. Which of the following is NOT said in the passage? A. Wolfe‘s students praised Wolfe’s power of observation. B. The author made an experiment on Wolfe‘s ability. C. Wolfe‘s students asked the author to have a test of their ability. D. Wolfe did not feel angry when he was tested. ( )57. What do we learn about Wolfe from the passage? A. He tried hard to remember what was in the classroom. B. He stayed in the classroom for a short time. C. He stayed drew a picture of Washington Square. D. He followed the author into the classroom. ( )58. What can be inferred from the passage? A. The author was happy to see the test result. B. What the students said was hardly true. C. Wolfe would remember forever what the author had done. D. Wolfe felt joyful after he had been tested.  C The trick in food photography is to show the food looking fresh, so many dishes have stand-ins, just as movie stars do. “When I get my lights and cameras set up, I remove the stand-in and put in the real thing,” explains Ray Webber, who photographs food for magazine advertisements. “Sometimes I have to brush the meat with its juices because it may have dried out a bit. A and when I‘m shooting (拍照) something like tomatoes, I always carry water to spray them with dew just before I shoot.” Shooting food outdoors has special problems. “I‘m always worrying about flies or worms crawling up a glass,” Webber explains, “my worry is that someday a dog will come up from behind and run off with the food.” Once Webber was shooting a piece of cheese outdoors and needed something to make its color beautiful. Finally he found it: a weed with lovely blue flowers. When the shot appeared, several people were horrified-the weed was deadly nightshade! ( )59. Just before being photographed, some meats and vegetables are _______. A. fanned B. dyed C. frozen D. made wet ( )60. The second paragraph deals mostly with the ________. A. differences between indoor and outdoor photography B. problems of outdoor food photography C. ways of keeping food fresh outdoors D. combinations of colors outdoors ( )61. Webber is afraid dogs might _______. A. bark while he is shooting B. get into his picture C. steal the food D. upset his camera ( )62. From the article we can conclude that deadly night-shade is probably a kind of plant that is _______. A. colorful B. poisonous C. ugly D. Both A and B. D With the large number of dogs roaring through our communities, people need to know the facts about rabies (狂犬病), a fatal disease caused by animal bites. Despite vaccination (接種疫苗) programs, rabies is still very prevalent, and will continue to be a serious public health problem for many years to come. Rabies strikes the central nervous system and brings on choking, convulsions (抽搐) and inability to swallow liquids. It can even cause death. If you or anyone in your family is bitten by dog, cat or other animal, you should not panic, but thoroughly wash the wound with plenty of soap and water and rush to nearby hospital for immediate treatment. If you own the animal which did the biting, you should immediately call a veterinarian for advice and make sure the public health authorities know when and where the biting took place and who was bitten. ( )63. Rabies is a kind of disease which ________. A. causes heart attack B. hurt one‘s legs C. causes nerve-centre problem and breathing problem D. strikes one‘s brain ( )64. If a person is bitten by some kind of animal, you ________. A. should be panic B. should take him (her) to a big hospital right away C. should help to clean the wound and ask the patient to have a good rest at home D. should help to clean the wound and then take him (her) to a nearby hospital quickly as possible. ( )65. Which is the best title of the passage? A. What a Rabies? B. The Horrible Rabies C. What Are Animal Bites? D. How to Control Rabies 阅读理解 51.A 52.A 53.B 54.C 55.D 56.C 57.B 58.C 59.D 60.B 61.C 62.D 63.C 64.D 65.B 考题 历年真题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 09:50 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/lnzt/11611.html 从每小题的四个选择项中,选出最佳的一项,并把它前面的大写字母填入左边的括弧里。 ( )6.The sea is very rough today. Yes, Ive never seen _______ before. A. such rough sea B. such a rough sea C. so rough 从每小题的四个选择项中,选出最佳的一项,并把它前面的大写字母填入左边的括弧里。 ( )6.—The sea is very rough today. —Yes, I‘ve never seen _______ before. A. such rough sea B. such a rough sea C. so rough sea D. that rough sea ( )7.—She‘s broken her arm again. —Again? I ______ she _______ ever broken it before. A. don‘t know; has B. didn’t know; had C. didn‘t know; has D. hadn’t know; would ( )8.—Has the wallet been returned yet? —No, but we expect ______ any day now. A. to return it B. it to return C. it to be returned D. it returned ( )9.—I‘ve been told to pay the rent. —But it‘s already been paid. It ______ by someone else. A. must be B. may be C. must be paid D. must have been paid ( )10. Montreal is larger than _______ in Canada. A. any city B. any cities C. any other cities D. any other city ( )11. Human‘s brains are larger in proportion to their bodies than _______. A. whales B. a whale C. that of whales D. those of whales ( )12. Before writing your article, ______, collect your material, and prepare an outline. A. a topic should be selected B. a topic to be selected C. your topic should be selected D. select a topic ( )13.—I usually travel by train. —Why not ________ by plane for a change? A. to try going B. trying to go C. to try and go D. try going ( )14. The boy lay in the street, his eyes _______ and his hands ______. A. closing; trembling B. closed; trembled C. closing; trembled D. closed; trembling ( )15. He _______ here for 20 years by the end of next month. A. had worked B. has worked C. will have worked D. will work ( )16. I‘ll do _______ the doctor advised. A. as B. like C. that D. all what ( )17.—Did we have to wait for Tom? —Well, _______ very angry if we hadn‘t waited for him. A. he‘d have been B. he were C. he had been D. he must be ( )18. Why do you insist on ________? A. this to be done B. this done C. this being done D. this is done ( )19. We looked everywhere for the ________. A. missing watch B. missed watch C. watch being missed D. watch that lost ( )20. ______, the runners crossed the finish line. A. Tiring B. Tired C. To be tired D. They are tired ( )21. _______ by the air, the kite went up into the sky. A. Pushing B. Pushed C. Having been pushed D. Having pushed ( )22.—The round bowl over there is a bit small, isn‘t it? — _______. A. So are the fish B. So the fish are C. Neither the fish D. Neither are the fish ( )23. She couldn‘t take shorthand, _______ slowed down the work of the office. A. that B. which C. it D. so ( )24. Was it last Friday ________ you met him? A. that B. on which C. which D. when ( )25. _______ might fail in the exam worried him. A. He B. That he C. What D. It ( )26.—I‘v got this really painful ear. —How long _______ you? A. does it bother B. was it bothering C. would it bother D. has it been bothering ( )27.—I started to study, but then a friend called. —That‘s no excuse ________. A. for not studying B. not for studying C. not studying D. not to studying ( )28.—Why was he so hot when he got home? —He ________. A. was running B. is running C. has been running D. had been running ( )29.—There‘s been an earthquake. —I know. At least a hundred people ________.  A. were to be killed B. are said to have been killed C. said to have been killed D. are said to kill ( )30. You may invite _______ wants to go. A. whomever B. whoever C. which one D. people 参考答案 6.B 7.B 8.C 9.D 10.D 11.D 12.D 13.D 14.D 15.C 16.A 17.A 18.C 19.A 20.B 21.B 22.A 23.B 24.A 25.B 26.D 27.A 28.D 29.B 30.B 考题 历年真题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 09:50 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/lnzt/11606.html 一、选择题:1~40小题。每小题2分,共80分。在每小题给出的四个选项中。选出一项最符合题目要求的。 1.世界观是( ) A.人们对人生的总体看法和根本观点 B.人们对自然界的总体看法和 一、选择题:1~40小题。每小题2分,共80分。在每小题给出的四个选项中。选出一项最符合题目要求的。 1.世界观是( ) A.人们对人生的总体看法和根本观点 B.人们对自然界的总体看法和根本观点 C.人们对整个世界的总体看法和根本观点 D.人们对社会的总体看法和根本观点 答案:C 2.哲学基本问题的第二方面内容是( ) A.自然和社会有无同一性的问题 B.时间和空间有无同一性的问题 C.物质和运动有无同一性的问题 D.思维和存在有无同一性的问题 答案:D 3.列宁的物质定义表明,物质的唯一特性是( ) A.客观实在性 B.空间广延性 C.无限多样性 D.客观规律性 答案:A 4.“不积跬步,无以至千里;不积小流,无以成江海。”这句话体现的哲学道理是( ) A.矛盾是事物发展的动力 B.量变是质变的必要准备 C.现象是事物本质的表现 D.实践是检验真理的标准 答案:B 5.一切认识都是从直接经验发源的,这说明( ) A.认识归根到底是从实践中获得的 B.每个人的认识都依赖于直接经验 C.书本知识并不是从实践中获得的 D.只要参加实践就能获得正确认识 答案:A 6.在认识论上,一切唯物主义都坚持( ) A.实践论 B.反映论 C.矛盾论 D.先验论 答案:B 7.真理的相对性是指真理的( ) A.客观性、无限性 B.客观性、一元性 C.有条件性、有用性 D.有条件性、有限性 答案:D 8.在社会物质生活条件中,对社会历史发展起决定作用的是( ) A.地理环境 B.人口数量 C.生产方式 D.人口素质 答案:C 9.社会形态是( ) A.经济基础和上层建筑的统一 B.生产力和生产关系的统一 C.自然界和人类社会的统一 D.社会存在和社会意识的统一  答案:A 10.阶级斗争是( ) A.人类社会发展的根本动力 B.人类社会发展的唯一动力 C.阶级社会发展的直接动力 D.阶级社会发展的最终动力 答案:C 11.无产阶级政党的群众观点和群众路线的理论依据是( ) A.人民群众是一个历史范畴 B.人民群众是历史的创造者 C.人口因素是社会存在的必要条件 D.人口因素是社会发展的必要条件 答案:B 12.毛泽东思想和中国特色社会主义理论体系之间的关系是( ) A.相互替代 B.相互包含 C.既一脉相承又与时俱进 D.相互补充 答案:C 13.近代半殖民地半封建中国所遭受的最大的压迫是( ) A.封建地主阶级的压迫 B.民族资本主义的压迫 C.官僚资本主义的压迫 D.帝国主义的民族压迫 答案:D 14.抗日民族统一战线中存在着进步势力、中间势力和顽固势力,党对顽固势力采取的策略方针是( ) A.孤立 B.发展 C.消灭 D.争取 答案:A 15.我国进入新民主主义社会的标志是( ) A.1978年中共十一届三中全会召开 B.1952年土地改革完成 C.1956年社会主义改造基本完成 D.1949年中华人民共和国成立 答案:D 16.毛泽东指出:用民主的方法解决人民内部矛盾,这是一个总方针。具体到科学文化领域所采取的方针是( ) A.百花齐放、百家争鸣 B.团结一批评一团结 C.长期共存、互相监督 D.统筹兼顾、适当安排 答案:A 17.中国共产党人对待马克思主义唯一正确和科学的态度是( ) A.坚持维护马克思主义的原创性 B.坚持马克思主义基本原理与中国具体实际相结合 C.马克思主义理论神圣不可侵犯 D.靠引证马克思关于某一问题的某一论述来解决问题 答案:B 18.中国特色社会主义理论体系形成的现实依据是( )  A.和平与发展成为时代主题 B.我国改革开放和社会主义现代化建设的伟大实践 C.其他社会主义国家兴衰成败的经验教训 D.我国社会主义建设的历史经验 答案:B 19.认清中国的国情,最重要的是认清( ) A.自然资源状况 B.人口数量与结构 C.社会的性质和所处的发展阶段 D.科学技术发展水平 答案:C 20.党在社会主义初级阶段基本路线所制定的奋斗目标,是把我国建设成为( ) A.总体小康的社会主义现代化国家 B.高度发达的社会主义现代化国家 C.富强民主文明和谐的社会主义现代化国家 D.高度民主、高度文明的社会主义现代化国家 答案:C 21.我国社会主义改革是一场新的伟大革命,其性质是( ) A.社会主义经济体制的建立和完善 B.社会主义根本制度的变革 C.社会主义公有制的巩固和发展 D.社会主义制度的自我完善和发展 答案:D 22.我国全面深化改革的重点是( ) A.教育体制改革 B.政治体制改革 C.科技体制改革 D.经济体制改革 答案:D 23.在推进中国特色社会主义民主政治建设中,深化政治体制改革必须紧紧围绕( ) A.建设社会主义法治国家进行 B.提高科学执政、民主执政、依法执政水平进行 C.坚持党的领导、人民当家作主、依法治国的有机统一进行 D.推进社会主义民主政治制度化、规范化、程序化进行 答案:C 24.全面提高对外开放水平,要完善开放型经济体系,这一体系的特点是( ) A.互利共赢、多元平衡、安全高效 B.互联互通、多元平衡、安全高效 C.互利共赢、各方协商、安全高效 D.互利共赢、多元平衡、安全合作 答案:A 25.我国经济发展步入“新常态”。当前,适应和引领“新常态”必须( ) A.转变经济发展方式、调整经济结构 B.转变经济发展方式、保护生态环境 C.转变经济发展方式、规范收入分配 D.转变经济发展方式、加快对外开放 答案:A 26.党的十八届三中全会通过的《中共中央关于全面深化改革若干重大问题的决定》,把市场在资源配置中的“基础性作用,,改为( ) A.辅助性作用 B.替代性作用 C.决定性作用 D.补充性作用 答案:C 27.现阶段公有制占主体地位的决定因素是( ) A.公有制经济的资产规模 B.公有制经济的市场竞争力 C.公有制的性质及其在国民经济中的作用 D.公有制经济在国民经济中所占的比重 答案:C 28.建设中国特色社会主义法治体系,建设社会主义法治国家是( ) A.全面深化经济体制改革的总目标 B.全面推进依法治国的总目标 C.全面建设和谐社会的总目标 D.全面建成小康社会的总目标 答案:B 29.社会主义道德建设的原则是( ) A.集体主义 B.为人民服务 C.诚实守信 D.爱国主义 答案:A 30.建设社会主义文化强国,关键是要( ) A.大力发展公益性文化事业 B.增强全民族文化创造活力 C.大力发展经营性文化产业 D.坚持为社会主义服务的方向 答案:B 21.我国社会主义改革是一场新的伟大革命,其性质是( ) A.社会主义经济体制的建立和完善 B.社会主义根本制度的变革 C.社会主义公有制的巩固和发展 D.社会主义制度的自我完善和发展 答案:D 22.我国全面深化改革的重点是( ) A.教育体制改革 B.政治体制改革 C.科技体制改革 D.经济体制改革 答案:D 23.在推进中国特色社会主义民主政治建设中,深化政治体制改革必须紧紧围绕( ) A.建设社会主义法治国家进行 B.提高科学执政、民主执政、依法执政水平进行 C.坚持党的领导、人民当家作主、依法治国的有机统一进行 D.推进社会主义民主政治制度化、规范化、程序化进行 答案:C 24.全面提高对外开放水平,要完善开放型经济体系,这一体系的特点是( ) A.互利共赢、多元平衡、安全高效 B.互联互通、多元平衡、安全高效 C.互利共赢、各方协商、安全高效 D.互利共赢、多元平衡、安全合作 答案:A 25.我国经济发展步入“新常态”。当前,适应和引领“新常态”必须( ) A.转变经济发展方式、调整经济结构 B.转变经济发展方式、保护生态环境 C.转变经济发展方式、规范收入分配 D.转变经济发展方式、加快对外开放 答案:A 26.党的十八届三中全会通过的《中共中央关于全面深化改革若干重大问题的决定》,把市场在资源配置中的“基础性作用,,改为( ) A.辅助性作用 B.替代性作用 C.决定性作用 D.补充性作用 答案:C 27.现阶段公有制占主体地位的决定因素是( ) A.公有制经济的资产规模 B.公有制经济的市场竞争力 C.公有制的性质及其在国民经济中的作用 D.公有制经济在国民经济中所占的比重 答案:C 28.建设中国特色社会主义法治体系,建设社会主义法治国家是( ) A.全面深化经济体制改革的总目标 B.全面推进依法治国的总目标 C.全面建设和谐社会的总目标 D.全面建成小康社会的总目标 答案:B 29.社会主义道德建设的原则是( ) A.集体主义 B.为人民服务 C.诚实守信 D.爱国主义 答案:A 30.建设社会主义文化强国,关键是要( ) A.大力发展公益性文化事业 B.增强全民族文化创造活力 C.大力发展经营性文化产业 D.坚持为社会主义服务的方向 答案:B 31.在社会主义核心价值体系中,时代精神的核心是( ) A.爱国主义 B.求真务实 C.改革创新 D.艰苦奋斗 答案:C 32.国家提高个人所得税起征点的措施体现了( ) A.初次分配注重效率 B.再分配注重公平 C.初次分配注重公平 D.再分配注重效率 答案:B 33.世界和平与发展这两大主题,至今一个也没有解决。这是由于( ) A.霸权主义和强权政治仍然存在 B.南北发展差距不断扩大 C.人口增长失控,资源被破坏,环境恶化 D.因民族、宗教、领土等引起的战争此起彼伏 答案:A 34.实现两岸和平统一的前提是( ) A.实现两岸三通 B.促进两岸关系良性互动 C.坚持“一个中国”原则 D.发展两岸经贸关系 答案:C 35.中国共产党的宗旨是由( ) A.党的纲领决定的 B.党的路线决定的 C.党的指导思想决定的 D.党的性质决定的 答案:D 36.2015年7月22日召开的国务院常务会议决定,2015年底前我国一项社会保障措施将覆盖所有城乡居民基本医保参保人,支付比例超过50%。这项措施是( ) A.疾病保险 B.慢性病保险 C.大病保险 D.工伤保险 答案:C 37.2015年9月3日,中国人民抗日战争暨世界反法西斯战争胜利纪念活动在北京隆重举行,这是纪念抗战胜利( ) A.50周年 B.70周年 C.60周年 D.80周年 答案:B 38.2015年9月16日,第34届亚奥理事会代表大会决定中国的一个城市获得2022年亚运会举办权。这个城市是( ) A.杭州 B.北京 C.上海 D.广州 答案:A 39.国际货币基金组织(IMF)2016年1月27Et发表声明,宣布该组织2010年份额和治理改革方案正式生效。中国正式成为IMF( ) A.第一大股东 B.第三大股东 C.第二大股东 D.第四大股东 答案:B 40.2016年6月23日,欧洲一个国家就是否脱离欧盟举行全民公投,公投结果有超过半数的投票者赞同脱欧。这个国家是( ) A.意大利 B.法国 C.德国 D.英国 答案:D 考题 历年真题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 08:47 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/lnzt/11607.html Ⅰ. Phonetics (10 points) Directions: In each of the following groups of words, there are four underlined letter combinations marked A, B, C and D. Compare the underlined parts and identify the one that is different from the others in pron Ⅰ. Phonetics (10 points) Directions: In each of the following groups of words, there are four underlined letter combinations marked A, B, C and D. Compare the underlined parts and identify the one that is different from the others in pronunciation. Mark your answer by blackening the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet. 1.A. club B. tomb C. comb D. climb 2.A. food B. cool C. school D. flood 3.A. town B. how C. down D. snow 4.A. each B. peach C. break D. deal 5.A. hear B. fear C. dear D. wear 6.A. receive B. friend C. field D. piece 7.A. question B. notion C. exception D. vocation 8.A. exhaust B. exercise C. exam D. exact 9.A. where B. what C. whose D. white 10.A. switch B. hatch C. character D. match Ⅱ. Vocabulary and Structure (40 points) Directions: There are 40 incomplete sentences in this section. For each sentence there are four choices marked A, B, C and D. Choose one answer that best completes the sentence and blacken the corresponding letter on the Answer Sheet. 11. Today is Jenny’s wedding day. She _______ to Thomas. A. just has got married B. has just married C. was just married D. has just got married 12. Every officer and every soldier _______ obey the rules. A. had to B. have to C. has to D. must have to 13. Rarely _______ so difficult a problem. A. she could have faced with B. could have she faced with C. she could have been faced with D. could she have been faced with 14. ______ a dog on the road, the car stopped. A. Having seen B. On seeing C. The driver seeing D. Seeing 15. I asked my teacher _______. A. what courses should I take B. should I take what courses C. I should take what courses D. what courses I should take 16. Comrade Li promised to help us and he said he would come ______. A. right away B. all at once C. all of a sudden D. all right 17. There aren’t many pandas ________ in the world today. A. alive B. living C. lively D. lived 18. Such electron tubes ________ in a radio set are also found in a TV set. A. that we use B. as we use C. as we use them D. that we use them 19. It _______ to me that he was jealous. A. happened B. took C. occurred D. felt 20. One of the requirements for a fire is that the material ______ to its burning temperature. A. were heated B. must be heated C. is heated D. be heated 21. Please ______ me at the station on time. A. meeting B. to meet C. meet D. met 22. _______ “hello”, he reached out his hand. A. Said B. Saying C. To say D. Say 23. People are more _______ to spend money on goods with an attractive look than those without. A. attracted B. tempted C. persuaded D. tended 24. It was ______ he saw the doctor coming out of the emergeney room with an expression as grave as a judge _______ he realized the seriousness of his wife’s illness. A. not until…that B. after…when C. until…then D. before…that 25. Please telephone me half an hour _______. A. in charge B. in advance C. in time D. in front 26. Both Mary and Ellen, as well as Jan, _______ studying Chinese History. A. are B. is C. are being D. is being 27. I’d like to _______ him to you for the job. He is a very clever and industrious boy. A. refer B. suggest C. recommend D. propose 28. It ______ that 200 people died and over 5,000 lost their shelters after the flood. A. reported B. reports C. has been reported D. has reported 29. He was asked to speak louder ______ all the other students in the classroom could hear him. A. as B. so as to C. so that D. so as 30. His report on the space exploration was really ________. A. exciting B. excited C. excitement D. excitedly 31. Your chair needs _______. A. to repair B. repairing C. to repairing D. being repair 32. I hate to see papers _______ in pencil. A. writing B. to write C. written D. write 33. The job made her dependent _______ her husband. A. on B. from C. of D. to 34. This is the second time she ______ improvement on that equipment. A. had made B. made C. is making D. has made 35. He spoke so quickly that I did not ______ what he said. A. catch B. accept C. take D. listen 36. _______determines a good meal varies from country to country. A. What B. That C. It D. Which 37. As the journey was a long one, he took a friend with him for ________. A. pleasure B. entertainment C. company D. defence  38. I suggest _______ for an outgoing this Sunday. A. us going B. we are going C. to go D. our going 39. We’ve ______ sugar. Ask him to lend us some. A. run away with B. run down C. run off D. run out of 40. It was in 1930 _______ he became a university student. A. when B. that C. which D. and 41. I am very _______ to you for your help. A. grateful B. agreeable C. pleased D. thanks 42. You _______ go now. It’s very late. A. had rather B. prefer to C. had better D. would rather 43. If I were you, I would take it easy, _______ is no need to be nervous. A. it B. this C. there D. which 44. Why not _______ me earlier? A. to tell B. tell C. telling D. told 45. Joe’s handwriting is ________ Mary’s. A. more better B. as well as C. much better than D. more better than 46. The experiment _______ the discovery of a cure for cancer. A. happened to B. led up C. resulted in D. set up 47. To produce one pound of honey, a colony of bees must fly a distance _______ to twice around the world. A. similar B. equal C. compared D. corresponding 48. I did not mean ____ anything, but those apples looked so good I couldn’t resist ___one. A. to eat…trying B. to eat…to trying C. eating…to try D. eating…to trying 49. I had hardly sat down _______ he stepped in. A. when B. that C. until D. after 50. In his time he enjoyed a reputation _______. A. as great as Mozart, if not greater than B. as great as, if not greater than, Mozart C. as great, if not greater, as Mozart D. greater, if not as great as Mozart 考题 历年真题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-10 08:47 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ckzn/11604.html 问:成人高考考试都包含哪些内容? 答:成人高考由于考生的报考起点不同大致分为3个层次,有成人高考专升本、高起本、高起专,每个成人高考学校里的每个专业招生的计划和要求都 问:成人高考考试都包含哪些内容? 答:成人高考由于考生的报考起点不同大致分为3个层次,有成人高考专升本、高起本、高起专,每个成人高考学校里的每个专业招生的计划和要求都不同。 1、成人高考高起本和高起专由于文理的不同设置不同的qg777钱柜娱乐,语文、数学、外语是公共科目,外语有英语、日语、俄语可选择。 2、报考成人高考高中生本科的考生除了三门公共课外还需要参加专业课考试,理科考物理化学(综合卷),文科考历史地理(综合卷)。 3、成人高考专升本包括很多个专业学科,例如中医中药学、历史学、文学、艺术学类等,成人高考专升本中必考的两科是政治和英语,另一门学科则根据你报考的专业学科不同而变化,例如有的会考高数、大学语文等。 报考指南 报考指南 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 11:54 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/lnzt/11605.html 一、选择题 1.哲学为科学研究提供() A.经验材料 B.理论结论 C.一般方法论 D.具体方法 2.马克思主义哲学最基本的原则是() A.逻辑和历史的统一 B.理论和实践的统一 C.分析和综合的统一 D  一、选择题 1.哲学为科学研究提供() A.经验材料 B.理论结论 C.一般方法论 D.具体方法 2.马克思主义哲学最基本的原则是() A.逻辑和历史的统一 B.理论和实践的统一 C.分析和综合的统一 D.主体和客体的统一 3.把思维归结为只是人脑的生理过程,这种观点是() A.客观唯心主义的观点 B.辩证唯物主义的观点 C.相对主义的观点 D.庸俗唯物主义的观点 4.意识的能动性是指人类的意识可以() A.认识和改造世界 B.创造客观规律 C.改造客观规律 D.消灭损害人类的规律 5.对发展的实质的确切理解是() A.事物的不断运动 B.各种运动形式之间的互相联系和转化 C.运动和静止的辩证统一 D.新事物的产生和旧事物的灭亡 6.矛盾是指() A.对立面的互相联结,互相转化 B.对立面的互相排斥,互相否定 C.思维的前后不一致 D.对立面的统一和斗争 7.认识的本质在于() A.主体创造 B.能动反映 C.社会实践 D.客观存在 8.社会历史观的基本问题是() A.生产力与生产关系的矛盾问题 B.人民群众在历史上的作用问题 C.社会各阶级之间的关系问题 D.社会存在与社会意识的关系问题 9.决定社会形态性质的是() A.生产力 B.生产关系 C.国体 D.意识形态 10.上层建筑的核心是() A.政治法律思想 B.哲学观念 C.国家政权 D.科学技术 11.下列选项中不属于文化的社会功能的是() A.信息功能 B.教化功能 C.强制功能 D.促进社会发展的功能 12.鸦片战争前,中国社会的性质是() A.半殖民地半封建社会 B.资本主义社会 C.封建社会 D.半封建社会 13.1894年11月,孙中山建立的第一个资产阶级革命团体是() A.兴中会 B.华兴会 C.光复会 D.科学补习所 14.中国历史上第一部具有资产阶级共和国性质的宪法是() A.《中华苏维埃宪法大纲》 B.《中华民国临时约法》 C.《中华民国训政时期约法》 D.《中华民国宪法》 15.1920年8月,中国最早建立的共产主义小组是() A.北京小组 B.武汉小组 C.长沙小组 D.上海小组 16.毛主席阐述关于中国民主革命新道路理论的著作是() A.《星星之火,可以燎原》 B.《论反对日本帝国主义的策略》 C.《论持久战》 D.《新民主主义论》 17.新民主主义革命在全国胜利并解决土地问题以后,我国的主要矛盾是() A.工人阶级和资产阶级的矛盾 B.地主阶级和农民阶级的矛盾 C.经济基础和上层建筑的矛盾 D.先进的生产关系和落后的生产力之间的矛盾 18.建国初期,我国建立社会主义国有经济的主要途径是() A.没收帝国主义在华企业 B.没收官僚资本 C.剥夺民族资产阶级的财产 D.依靠苏联的援助 19.对新中国国家政权建设有重要意义的《共同纲领》确定于() A.第一届中国人民政治协商会议 B.党的七届三中全会 C.第一届全国人民代表大会 D.中共“八大” 20.提出中国***的工作重心由农村转移城市,开始由城市领导农村新时期的是() A.1947年中共中央十二月会议 B.中共七届二中全会 C.中国人民政治协商会议第一次全体会议 D.中国人民政治协商会议筹备会议 21.中共八大提出的我国经济建设的方针是() A.鼓足干劲,力争上游,多快好省地建设社会主义 B.既反保守,又反冒进,在综合平衡中稳步前进 C.调整、巩固、充实、提高 D.调动一切积极因素建设社会主义 22.毛主席思想的精髓是() A.群众路线 B.统一战线 C.实事求是 D.武装斗争 23.“什么是社会主义”的核心问题是() A.发展道路问题 B.根本任务问题 C.发展战略问题 D.发展阶段问题 24.我国制定路线、方针、政策的基本实际依据是我国正处于() A.建立和完善社会主义市场经济体制 B.社会主义初级阶段 C.实现经济增长方式的根本转变 D.实现中华民族的伟大复兴 25.市场机制中的核心机制是() A.供求机制 B.激励机制 C.价格机制 D.竞争机制 26.我国经济体制改革的目标是() A.解决人民日益增长的物质文化需要 B.建设富强、民主、文明的社会主义国家 C.宏观调控由直接向间接转化 D.建立社会主义市场经济体制 27.社会主义初级阶段主要矛盾决定的中心任务是() A.经济体制改革 B.政治体制改革 C.经济建设 D.对外开放 28.社会主义经济制度的基础和基本特征是() A.按劳分配 B.共同富裕 C.生产资料公有制 D.公有制经济占主体地位 29.社会主义初级阶段的分配制度是() A.以按劳分配为主体,多种分配方式并存 B.以按资分配为主,其他分配方式为辅 C.以个体劳动收入分配为主,其他收入分配方式为辅 D.以劳动力价值收入分配为主,其他收入分配方式为辅 30.社会主义道德的集中体现是() A.为人民服务 B.诚实守信 C.集体主义 D.爱国主义 31.“一国两制”的前提是() A.大陆实行社会主义 B.港澳台高度自治 C.港澳台资本主义制度不变 D.国家主权统一于中华人民共和国 32.社会主义各阶段的划分最终应以() A.生产力的发展为标准 B.生产关系为标准 C.公有制程度为标准 D.阶级斗争为标准 33.社会主义法制的本质是() A.社会主义民主的保证和体现 B.调整社会主义社会人与人之间关系的准则 C.上升为法律的工人阶级和广大人民的意志 D.维护社会秩序的行为规范 34.可持续发展强调() A.经济、社会、环境的协调发展 B.经济的发展 C.人口的发展 D.高科技的发展 35.“三讲”中的核心是() A.讲学习 B讲政治 C.讲正气 D.三个代表  参考答案 1.C2.B 3.D 4.A 5.D6.D 7.B8.D9.B 10.C11.C 12.C13.A 14.B15.D16.A 17.A 18.D 19.A20.B21.B22.C23.B24.B25.C 26.D27.C28.C29.A30.C 31.D 32.A 33.C34.A35.B 考题 历年真题 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 11:47 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11586.html 《马伶传》 侯方域 课文知识要 1、作家作品 本文是 明末清初 著名诗文作家侯方域所写的一篇 人物传记 。侯方域字朝宗,号雪苑,明末清初著名诗文作家,有《壮悔堂文集》和《四忆 《马伶传》 侯方域 课文知识要 1、作家作品 本文是明末清初著名诗文作家侯方域所写的一篇人物传记。侯方域字朝宗,号雪苑,明末清初著名诗文作家,有《壮悔堂文集》和《四忆堂诗集》。 2、创作意图 本文主要记叙了明朝著名演员马伶和李伶的两次较量、马伶先败后胜的过程。作者的写作意图是:赞美马伶不甘失败,不怕吃苦,对技艺精益求精的精神;说明生活是艺术的源泉,艺术创作要获得成功,必须深入生活,以间接生活体验来弥补直接生活的不足;同时婉转含蓄地嘲讽朝中权奸。 3、讽刺手法 “见昆山犹之见分宜”,“昆山”联系上文知道实指丞相顾秉谦,“分宜”是指籍贯为分宜的丞相严嵩。作者用以暗讽当朝宰相顾秉谦与严嵩是一丘之貉。 4、倒叙手法 作者先写两次的较量,然后再写其中的三年学艺经过,点出马伶战胜对手的原因。这种倒叙手法的运用,不仅设置了悬念,令读者欲罢不能,而且有了大胜的结局作铺垫,学艺的过程作为获胜原因的揭示也更令人信服。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 09:14 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11585.html 《往事》 冰心 课文知识要点提示 1、作家作品 本文选自冰心散文集《往事》,是一篇托物言志的 写景散文 。冰心,原名谢婉莹,1921年,文学研究会在京成立,她是成员之一。冰心是 《往事》 冰·心 课文知识要点提示 1、作家作品 本文选自冰心散文集《往事》,是一篇托物言志的写景散文。冰心,原名谢婉莹,1921年,文学研究会在京成立,她是成员之一。冰心是“五四”时期涌现的第一批现代作家。1919年9月,她以“冰心”为笔名发表了第一篇问题小说《两个家庭》。1923年1月,出版了第一部诗集《繁星》,同年10月又出版了第一部散文和短篇小说合集《超人》,又陆续出版了诗集《春水》、散文集《寄小读者》和《往事》,以及小说集《去国》《姑姑》和《冬儿姑娘》等。冰心擅长写散文,语言典雅飘逸、清丽淡远、文笔细腻,文体自成一家,被读者誉为“冰心体”。 2、中心思想 作品的思想主旨是:通过姊弟们谈海、咏海这件生活琐事的回忆,运用了丰富的想象力塑造了海的女神妩媚、飘逸、威严的形象,赞美了大海温柔沉静、超绝威严、神秘有容、虚怀广博的性格,进而启发人们培养大海的品性,号召大家做个“海化”的青年。作品反映了作者在“五四”运动之后不满黑暗现实、积极思考人生、追求光明和理想,要做个富有进取精神的有为青年的思想情绪。 3、欲扬先抑 《往事》的主旨是赞美大海,然而在文章开篇却两次说大海“单调”,其实是为了突出下文写大海的丰富多彩的品格。这采用的是欲扬先抑的表现手法。 4、拟人化手法 这篇散文采用了拟人化的修辞手法,赋予大海以思想、感情和生命,把它幻想成一个人格化的“海的女神”,通过生动形象的语言、奇妙丰富的想象力,描绘出了女神的风姿:身着白衣蓝裳,头上插着新月的梳子,胸前佩戴明亮的星星作饰物,驾着风车,长袖飘逸飞舞,驰骋在海波上。在云霞的海上,她妩媚动人,云发飘扬,在风雨的海上,她阴沉威严。通过作者的妙笔,“海的女神”的仙姿、喜怒哀乐、思想与性格就跃然纸上,增加了文章的生动性。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11587.html 《报刘一丈书》 宗臣 课文知识要点提示 1、作家作品 这是一篇书信体的 记叙文 。宗臣,字子相,扬州兴化人,为明代后七子之一。 2、写作目的 明代嘉靖年间,严嵩父子把持朝政,一 《报刘一丈书》 宗臣 课文知识要点提示 1、作家作品 这是一篇书信体的记叙文。宗臣,字子相,扬州兴化人,为明代“后七子”之一。 2、写作目的 明代嘉靖年间,严嵩父子把持朝政,一些无耻之徒奔走钻营于严府门下,趋炎附势,丑态百出。刑部员外郎杨继盛因弹劾严嵩被斩,宗臣与王世贞等人“亢节仗义”,公然“解袍覆其尸,为文哭之”,并助理杨家办理丧事,为严嵩所恶。正是在这种情况下,刘一丈信中称赞作者“上下相孚,才德称位”,宗臣在回复刘一丈信中,借题发挥,尖刻讽刺了明代官场中的丑恶现象。对明代官场中“上下相孚”的内情做了深刻揭露,尖刻讽刺了“干谒者”奴颜婢膝的丑态和“权者”虚伪贪婪的丑恶嘴脸,反映出明代官场的黑暗。 3、人物形象 “干谒者”向门人百般讨好,被召见时奴颜婢膝,一出权门就大肆吹嘘。 “权者”先是傲慢不见;假辞贿金,贪婪虚伪;纳后则为来客说好话。 “门者”先是狐假虎威,借机敲诈;而待来客拍马成功,就变作揖答礼。 4、细节描写 本文在揭露“干谒者”、“权者”、“门者”的丑态时多用细节描写,如写“干谒者”“甘言媚词,作妇人状”;“夜披衣坐,闻鸡鸣,即起盥栉,走马抵门”;“惊走匍匐阶下”等,真实可信,细腻传神,把一个奔走权门、摇尾乞怜的小人写得惟妙惟肖。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11588.html 《天净沙秋思》 马致远 课文知识要点提示 1、作家作品 马致远,元代著名的 散曲作家 ,人称曲状元。《天净沙》,曲牌名。元代散曲有小令和套数之分,小令只有一支曲子。套数由同 《天净沙·秋思》 马致远 课文知识要点提示 1、作家作品 马致远,元代著名的散曲作家,人称“曲状元”。《天净沙》,曲牌名。元代散曲有小令和套数之分,小令只有一支曲子。套数由同一曲调中两支以上的曲子组成。这首《天净沙》是小令,被誉为“秋思之祖”。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11589.html 《宝玉挨打》 (重点课文) 《作家作品》 曹雪芹 清代伟大的 现实主义作家 。代表作《红楼梦》(石头记) 《红楼梦》以贾,王,史,薛四大家族为背景,以贾宝玉,林黛玉的爱情悲剧为 《宝玉挨打》(重点课文) 《作家作品》 曹雪芹清代伟大的现实主义作家。代表作《红楼梦》(石头记) 《红楼梦》以贾,王,史,薛四大家族为背景,以贾宝玉,林黛玉的爱情悲剧为主线,着重展示了荣,宁二府由盛而衰,对封建社会,封建礼教进行多方面的深刻揭露和无情批判,歌颂了贵族中的青年叛逆者和奴隶的反抗行为,显示出中国封建社会走向灭亡的历史趋势。全书120回。后40回为高鄂所续。 《课文讲解》 一、本文主旨 通过宝玉挨打,表现在贵族大家庭中封建正统势力对叛逆者的镇压,反映了统治阶级内部矛盾的尖锐激烈,揭示了众多人物的内心世界和性格特征。 二、课文串讲 全文分为三部分。 第一部分:“开始——也免得上辱先人,下生逆子之罪。” 介绍宝玉挨打的原因。 一层:“开始——只是怔怔的站着。”应酬贾雨村,应对失态。 二层:“贾政见他惶耸——便忙忙的告辞走了。”贾宝玉与小旦琪官关系密切。 三层:“贾政此时气得目瞪口歪——也免得上辱先人,下生逆子之罪。” 贾环的挑拨。 第二部分“众门客仆从见贾政这个形景——经心服侍细问。” 一层:“众门客仆从见贾政这个形景——你们才不劝不成” 贾政恨打宝玉。 二层“众人听这话不好——我也不管了”王夫人哭劝。 三层“此时里面的人——方渐渐的止住。”贾母来后怒斥贾政。 四层“早有丫环媳妇等——方喏喏的退出去了。”众人将宝玉送到贾母屋里。 五层。众人将宝玉抬回怡红院。 第三部分,众人看望宝玉的情景 逐一描写了薛宝钗,林黛玉,王熙凤等前来看望宝玉。 《学习要点》 1、本文选自《红楼梦》。 2、宝玉挨打的导火索与根本原因。 宝玉挨打的导火索有三:不走仕途经济正路;与忠顺亲王府的小旦关系密切,得罪忠顺王府;贾环的挑唆;根本原因:封建制度,封建礼教的忠实维护者与一个叛逆者之间固有矛盾的激化。 3、宝玉的性格特征。 (1)对仕途经济非常反感;(2)同情丫环,不分高低贵贱,(3)与伶人交往, 蔑视礼教,平等待人,尊重个性;尤其挨打后反而在叛逆的道路上走得更远。 4、贾政的性格特征。 坚定而顽固的封建卫道士,道貌岸然,庸俗迂腐;恪守封建制度,维护封建礼教。同时又是十足的孝子。 5、重点掌握宝玉挨打后,从各人不同态度上,来揭示个人的内心世界。 贾宝玉:虽被打,毫无改悔之意。 贾政:不顾亲情下毒手狠打宝玉,贾母的干预,使他陷入“忠”“孝”的矛盾之中。 贾母:封建礼教的维护者,但出于对宝玉的溺爱,表现出亲情居于上风的心理。 薛宝钗:封建正统淑女,表露爱意,但十分矜持得体; 林黛玉:与宝玉思想相近,对宝玉真爱,情急失态,痴情可见。 《重点段落简析》 课文中“第30段——37段 “正说着,只听丫鬟们说:宝姑娘来了。——一时贾母又打发人来了。” 1、通过这段描写,分析林黛玉,薛宝钗的性格特征。 林黛玉既痴情又痛惜,强作一言之劝,又抽噎而出,突出心地真诚,痴情含蓄的性格。为避凤姐而慌忙溜出后院,表现不喜张扬。 薛宝钗:待人体贴周到,八面玲珑;遵循封建礼教的规范,稳重,理智的性格特征 2、采取的表现手法。 对比手法。通过人物语言,行动,心理描写方法。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11590.html 《爱尔克的灯光》 一、作家作品。 《爱尔克的灯光》作者 巴金 。巴金原名李尧棠,字芾甘。他是1904年出生于四川成都。1923年冲破封建家庭的樊笼,到上海、南京求学。19271928年旅居 《爱尔克的灯光》 一、作家作品。 《爱尔克的灯光》作者巴金。巴金原名李尧棠,字芾甘。他是1904年出生于四川成都。1923年冲破封建家庭的樊笼,到上海、南京求学。1927——1928年旅居巴黎,创作并出版了他的处女作《灭亡》。回国后又陆续出版了《爱情三部曲》(《雾》、《雨》、《电》)、《激流三部曲》(《家》、《春》、《秋》)、《寒夜》、《憩园》等作品。其代表作是《家》,通过对一个大官僚地主家庭生活内幕的生动描绘,深刻暴露了封建末世的黑暗与腐朽,控诉了旧礼教、旧势力的罪恶,歌颂了“五四”初期知识青年的觉醒及对封建势力的斗争。除小说外,巴金还有《生之忏悔》、《旅途随笔》、《静夜的悲剧》等十多个散文集。他的散文多描写自然风光和人生世态,洋溢着渴望自由、追求光明的热情,意境清新,语言流畅。解放以后,人民文学出版社出版了《巴金文集》十四卷 . 二、文体知识。 本文是一篇抒情散文,选自散文集《龙。虎。狗》。这篇文章写于1941年3月,原载1941年4月19日重庆《新蜀报》副刊《蜀道》,最初收入散文集《龙。虎。狗》,后收入《巴金文集》第十卷。 三、中心思想。 本文通过抒写了作者回故乡时的所忆、所念、所思、所感,控述了所谓“长宜子孙”的封建家庭对年青生命、年青心灵的摧残,表现出巴金对受害者的深深同情,并且由18年后回来时看见的还是一样的情形的观感,显示作者对封建势力的本质及其顽固性的清醒认识。从而,作者总结出一个真理:财富并不“长宜子孙”,唯一的出路是和旧家庭决裂,年青人应该走出“狭小的家”,“走向广大的世界”,寻求光明的前途。 四、层次段落。 全文可分为四个部分: 第一部分,从第1自然段到第4自然段。 主要写作者回到阔别了18年的故居,在门外徘徊时的所思、所感。作者怀着亲切的心情在故居门外徘徊,当他看到大门内“长宜子孙”四个字,原样的嵌在那里时,一下了触动了他的情怀,他被一种奇异的感情抓住了。于是展开了对18年前的往事的回忆。这里的“长宜子孙”有引领全篇的作用。故居的大门内闪亮了昏暗的灯光,然而灯光并不曾照亮什么,反而增加了我心上的黑暗。当他再看那微弱的一线光时,猛然联想到哈立希岛上的灯光。由此引出欧洲关于爱尔克姐弟的传说。接着,文章自然过度到第二部分。 第二部分,从第5自然段到第9自然段。 通过写对被旧制度吞噬了姐姐的深切怀念。指出:生活在这个旧家庭的子孙,只能是寂寞的活着,寂寞的死去,是不必要的浪费。封建礼教、封建家庭,这把杀人不见血的软刀,不知残害了多少像姐姐这些年青而又善良的人。他的笔开掘出一个深刻的社会问题:封建家庭、封建礼教吞噬妇女、吞噬青年,有多少人的生命、精力、感情、财富,甚至欢笑和眼泪,都被噬食了。 第三部分,从第10自然段到第12自然段。 作者在这里度过了五十个傍晚,寻觅着人生的道路。批判“长宜子孙”对子孙们的毒害。并指出:爱尔克的灯光是不会把我引到这里来的。 巴金讲得好:财富并不‘长宜子孙’。很清楚,一个富裕的封建家庭,即使有万贯家产,也并不能拯救其中一代又一代青年没落的命运。因为生活在这种富家的子孙没有生活技能,找不到正确的生活道路。即使是这种家庭中的那些有理想、有善良气质的年青人,如果光靠祖传的财富生活,没有自食其立的能力,那他们的才智也就被毁灭了。作者以一个反判者的姿态批判它,并绝然表示:这不是我应该来的地方。爱尔克的灯光不会把我引到这里来的。那么,唯一的出路就是与旧家庭彻底绝裂,到广大的世界中去,走自己的新路。 第四部分,从第13自然段至文章的结束。 写作者再一次离开狭小的“家”,在“心灵”的灯的指引下,走向广大的世界中去。在“一个春天”的早晨,作者在亲友的送行中,离开自己度过的童年和少年时光的家,奔向广大的世界。当然,离开生养自己的家,免不了留恋、惆怅之情,是作者心灵的灯指引着他走向新的道路、走向光明的“灯”,使他战胜了离愁,坚定的投身到广大世界中去的不可动摇的信心。 五、写作特点。 1、灯光具有深邃的象征意蕴,使文章充满了诗意。 本文写到的三种灯光,都包含着深邃的象征意蕴。 第一种灯光:是第3自然段中出现的:故居大门内亮起的昏暗的灯光。这灯光从色彩来看“是阴暗中的一线微光”;给作者的感觉是“并不曾照亮什么,反而增加了我心上的黑暗”,使他感到好像盛满希望的水碗被打碎了一般失望。这灯光象征旧家庭、旧礼教走向没落、崩溃。 第二种灯光:是哈立希岛上的灯光。即姐姐爱尔克的灯光。这灯光蕴含着一个姐弟情深的悲哀的故事,又象征着旧家庭生活的悲剧和希望的破灭。 第三种灯光:是文章最后一段出现的“我心灵的灯”,这灯光是作者奔向广大世界的前进道路上出现的,他象征作者对新生活的信念和对理想的追求。 2、以灯光作为统贯全文的线索,使文章浑然一体。 本文以“灯光”为题,还以“灯光”为线萦贯穿全文,使文章成为一个完美的、艺术整体。作者抓住伫立在故居门前所见到的微弱灯光,猛着想起哈立希岛上的灯光。由此,生发、开去,展开对姐姐这一旧氏女子命运的回忆。从而引出对封建家庭的遗训“长宜子孙”的批判。从中清楚的领悟到:爱尔克的灯光是不会把我引到这里来的。于是,作者又一次离开狭小的“家”,投身到广大的世界中去。路上在田野里的菜花中间,他又仿佛见到了常见的灯光,那是永远指引他前进的心灵的灯。作者以“灯为”贯穿全文,体现着作者思想感情逐层推进的过程,标志着文章思想内容的不断深化,突出文章的主题。 3、熔叙事、抒情、议论于一炉。 作为一篇抒情散文,作者怀着浓烈的感,将抒情、叙事、议论熔为一炉。抒情,情随景迁;叙事,按时间顺序推移;议论,精深透彻,富于哲理。 如文章开头,与叙事中包含着深情,情由景生。故地重游,字里行间无不流露出对封建家庭、封建礼教的憎恨和对亲人的怀念。这里,作者自然地将叙事、抒情熔为一体。又如文章的后面,对“长宜子孙”的议论充满了批判的感情,这感情随着议论而加深,作者情不自禁的呼喊:“长宜子孙,我恨不能消去这四个字!”。这里,作者又将议论、叙事、抒情熔为一炉,使文章充满了感人的艺术力量。 六、学习要点 1、文章展示了两种人生道路:一条道路是祖辈依照“长宜子孙”的家训为儿孙创建家业,积攒财富,希冀为子孙谋求舒适与幸福,实质却葬送了许多年轻可爱的生命,囚禁了许多年轻善良人的心灵,使许多人走着憔悴的捱着日子的人生道路。又一条道路是作者自己正走着的路,即与封建旧家庭彻底决裂,冲出狭小的“家”,走向广大的世界中去。作者明确否定了旧家庭祖辈们为儿孙投计安排的人生道路,并庆兴自己走出了小天地,更坚定的走向广大世界,探求新的人生道路。 2、灯光的象征意蕴。 文章中多处出现灯光,而灯光又分为三种: 第一种灯光,是第3自然段出现的旧居大门内闪亮起的灯光,此灯光是阴暗中的一线微光,并不曾照亮什么,反而增加作者心上的黑暗,并使他感到好像希望的水碗被打碎了一般的失望。这灯光代表了笔者的故居,象征着那狭小的“家”,象征着旧家庭、旧礼教的没落与哀亡。 第二种灯光,是哈立希岛上的灯光,即姐姐爱尔克的灯光。这灯光蕴含着一个悲哀的故事,即表现了姐弟之情,又象征着苦难与希望的破灭。 第三种灯光,是我的心灵的灯。这灯光是在作者走向广大世界的前进路上展现的。它象征着光明,象征着作者坚定的生活信念和对理想的追求。 3、灯光是贯穿全文的行文线索。 本文以“灯光”为题,还以灯光为线索贯彻全文。文章开端处作者站在旧居门前,这旧家庭曾给巴金以痛苦、失望,混合着眼前微弱的灯光,使作者联想起有悲剧意味的爱尔克的灯光。随之,爱尔克的灯光又引起作者对自己姐姐的回忆,想起当年的姐弟之情,以及姐姐的悲惨遭遇,更清楚地认识到这旧家庭、旧礼教的罪恶。于是,联系照壁上“长宜子孙”四个字展开对封建家庭的批判。从而作者的心灵之灯点亮了,他指明了年青人应该走的人生道路。 作者一方面以“灯光”作抒情线索连缀全文,一方面通过“灯光”突出并联系文章中批判“长宜子孙”的主要内容,使作者思绪以情感的推进显得更有层次。微弱的灯光映照了旧居的败落,随后又通过爱尔克的灯光过渡到旧家庭的揭露与控诉,并指出其败落的必然性,而这些又从反面给人以教育,促使人们认清应走的人生道路。这正是全文的内在涵义与逻辑。 4、对姐姐悲剧的回忆与作品主旨的关系。 作者对姐姐悲剧的回忆与作品的主旨是文章的例证和结论的关系。姐姐是个善良年青的女性,本该有长久的幸福,然而她却悲惨的、早逝,甚至死后还受到冷遇。作者的这种回忆暴露旧家庭、旧礼教催惨青春和生命的罪恶,并以这活生生的事实从反面催人猛醒:应冲出狭小的“家”,去追求别样的人生。 七、疑难词句。 (1)照壁上“长宜子孙”四个字却是原样的嵌在那里 照壁:大门内作屏障用的墙壁。 “长宜子孙”:是造福于子孙,与子孙世代共享。 (2)我仿佛看见了哈立希克岛上的灯光 哈立希岛上的灯光:是一个欧洲的古传说,哈立希岛上的灯光由爱尔克姐姐点亮。 (3)那些可怕的梦魇! 梦魇:是梦中惊骇、恶梦。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11591.html 《背影》 一、作家作品。 背影的作者是 朱自清 。朱自清生于 1898年,逝世于1948年 。原名自华,字佩弦,号秋实。江苏扬州人。文学研究会的早期成员,现代著名的散文学、学者。原 《背影》 一、作家作品。 背影的作者是朱自清。朱自清生于1898年,逝世于1948年。原名自华,字佩弦,号秋实。江苏扬州人。“文学研究会”的早期成员,现代著名的散文学、学者。原任清华大学教授,抗日战争爆发后转西南联合大学任教。在抗日民主运动的影响下,政治态度明显倾向进步。晚年积极参加反帝民主运动,表现出崇高的民族气节和爱国主义精神。 朱自清的散文,结构严谨,笔触细致,不论写景抒情,均能通过细密观察或深入体味,委婉地表现出对自然景色的内心感受,抒发自己的真挚感情,具有浓厚的诗情画意。主要作品有《毁灭》、《踪迹》、《背影》、《欧游杂记》、《伦敦杂记》等。 二、文体知识。 《背影》是一篇回忆性叙事抒情散文。本文最初发表于1925年11月22日《文学周报》第200期,后收入1928年出版的散文集《背影》中。 三、中心思想。 本文回忆记叙了父亲送儿子乘火车,北上念书的情景。特别是通过对父亲背影的描写,表现出真挚动人的父子间的至情。 四、层次段落。 全文围绕父亲为儿子送行一事展开,可分为三个部分: 第一部分,开头的两个自然段。主要记叙家境的窘迫,祖母去逝,父亲失业,变卖典当,偿还债务,又借钱办了哀事。即交待了事情的缘起,又宣染了悲凉的气氛,为下面写车站父子分别做了必要的铺垫。 第二部分,即中间的三个自然段。又可分为三个层次: 第一层,写当时父亲因为事忙,而吩咐茶房送子,但终于不放心,还是决定亲自去送的情景。 第二层,写父亲在车站忙着照看行李和车夫讲价钱,送儿子上车,拣定座位,铺好大衣,又嘱咐儿子路上小心的情景。 第三层,着力写父亲两次翻越站台为儿子买橘子的背影,作为儿子的我,被父亲的举动感动的流下了眼泪。 第三部分,是最后一个自然段。主要写由于家境困窘,所制造成的父亲老境的颓唐。在悲凉的晚年中,还时时惦念着儿子。作者收到父亲的来信,于伤感中回忆起父亲的背影。 五、写作特点。 1、选取《背景》作为刻画的中心,角度独特而情意深之。写父亲深情可写的东西很多,而作者却选择了一个独特的角度——背影。全文将笔墨的重点集中在父亲两次翻越铁道月台买橘子的背影上,给人一种别开生面之感。作者抓住了记忆中感受最深的一瞬间,将烙在脑海中的背影推到读者面前,引起读者强烈的共鸣。选取背影这一特别角度作为抒写父子深情的中心,是本文取得成功的关键。 角度选好后,作者并没有静止的描写背影,而是通过父亲翻越月台的独特背影的生动描写,展现出父亲内心爱子的深情。作者先精实的描写了父亲的形体衣着,说明父亲体态肥胖,行动吃力,并且又穿着大棉袍,更加笨拙碍事。并以此先作铺垫,然后再刻意描模父亲翻越月台时的动作、姿态,用步履蹒跚、探身下去“爬上”月台、“攀着上面”、两脚“上缩”、身子“微倾”,这些真气逼人的描写。把父亲努力爬越的背影推到读者眼前。父亲爱子的深情自然就跃然纸上了。 2、用侧面烘托的手法抒发作者对父亲的深深怀念。我对父亲的态度前后有一个变化。开始时因觉得父亲把自己当小孩看待,而不太高兴。后来却被父亲慈爱行为和买橘子时的背影感动的几次流泪。这一侧面烘托手法更加以衬出父亲爱子之情的动人力量。再有,作者两次以悔恨、自责的笔调写出自己当年少不更事,总觉得自己更聪明,而父亲“说话不漂亮”,心理暗笑他的“迂”。这种内疚、悔恨心情的袒露,反衬出儿子对父亲的深切怀念,也从另一方面衬托了父亲对儿子的深情。 3、结构安排颇具艺术匠心。 文章开头写家境窘迫,结尾写父亲晚境孤苦,前后照应。将整个事件笼罩在悲凉的氛围之中。既流露出旧社会小资产阶级知识份子动荡不安、日渐下降的生活境遇和凄凉心情,又烘托出父子亲情的真挚可贵。 结尾处再次写到“背影”,不仅紧扣题目、回应开头、突出中心,使全文成为一个结构严谨的整体,而且给读者留下无穷的回味。 4、用白描手法刻画人物形象。 在“背影”所运用的多种艺术手法中,白描手法最值得称道了。作者记叙父亲送行的全过程都用白描手法。尤其是父亲翻越铁道爬上月台买橘子的情景,更是精彩绝伦的白描。作者不用比喻不加修饰,只是如实的写了父亲的体态、穿着打扮,翻越站台时的吃力笨拙的动作,那另人流泪的背影,给读者以身临其境、逼真之感。于质朴中体会到厚实真切的亲情。 六、学习要点。 学习要点:(1)本文通过记叙父亲为儿子送行一事表现父子亲情的特点,《背影》一文主要通过记叙父亲送子车站分别一事,展示父亲对儿子的关怀、体贴之情。文章除开头、结尾外,中间大多篇幅描述了父亲送子的过程,作者首先回忆当时父亲因忙而嘱咐茶房送子,确又终究不放心,决定亲自去送的情景;随后又将父亲在车站照看行李、送儿上车、拣定位置、用大衣铺好座位、反复嘱咐的细节,一一道出;在着力描绘父亲两次翻越站台为儿子买橘子的背影,其实当时作者已二十岁,况且北京已来往过两三次,可是在父亲眼中,儿子再大也还是孩子,总想为孩子安排的好一些,于是尽管事忙,还是坚持送行,车站上又每每替儿安顿周全,觉得为行将分别的儿子多做点事,是一种极大的慰藉,如此的牵肠挂肚,无微不至是父亲对儿子的慈爱、体贴与关怀,表现了极其真挚、细腻而深切。 (2)作者选取背影作为刻画重心角度独特而情深意切,这篇作品题为《背影》,并且文中也着重描绘了父亲翻越站台买橘子的背影,对于父亲的面貌全篇只字未提,甚至连表情也没怎么描写,与通常正面描写人的肖像、神态与动作不同,显然这是一种较为独特的视角。作品重点表现父亲的背影,并深深打动了读者,这与作者选择角度、组织材料有重要关系,作者并没有静止地描绘背影,而是通过背影描写,深入的展示了父亲的内心情感,首先抓住了父亲的形体、衣着说明父亲体态肥胖,行动不便,并且又穿着大棉袍更加碍事,以此做为铺垫,在刻意描画父亲翻越站台的动作、姿势,一则解说铁道两侧的月台有一定高度;一则描述父亲的蹒跚,行动不易与努力,父亲的体态、衣着与月台的高度形成反差,在此种铺垫衬托之下,父亲困难爬越之中的努力便越发动人,父亲的爱子深情也就自然的跃然纸上。 (3)本文对以儿子对父亲态度的前后变化来抒发作者对父亲的深深怀念。《背影》是朱自清在其父送他北上念书一事的八年后才落笔成章的,文章中表现了儿子对父亲的态度的前后态度变化,作者以悔恨自责的笔调,写出当年总觉得自己更聪明,而父亲“说话不漂亮”,“心理暗笑他的迂”,那种内疚、后悔情绪的叙说,正是由于多年后体会到父亲对自己的关爱才油然而生的,作者的悔恨自责体现了他的情感变化,并反衬出对父亲的怀念,另一方面,也侧面衬托了父亲对儿子的深情。作者怀着内疚、自责的思父之情,描述父亲对自己的种种好处,从而使慈父之爱与思父之情交织起来,并且又互为衬托。 (4)作品中人物肖像行动描写的白描手法,本文在记叙父亲送行的全过程时全用白描的手法,作者按照送行过程的先后顺序用朴实的文字主要描写人物肖像、语言、行动以及细节,特别突出勾勒整个过程中难以忘怀的重要情景,即父亲买橘子时的背影,极其真实的把当时的情状再现于读者面前。例如:对父亲的体态、穿着打扮、翻越站台等动作的描绘,不用比喻,不事铅华,无直抒胸臆式的感情渲泄,只是将眼前所见照实写来,自然朴素、简洁传神,读者也因此产生身临其境之感,与质朴中体会到厚实真切的亲情。 疑难词句: (1)父亲的差事也交卸了。 差事交卸:卸是卸任,卸去职务;交,交待,办理移交;卸,凡事物有所解除之称。 (2)回家变卖典质。 典质:抵押,典当。 (3)一半为了父亲赋闲。 赋闲:指失去职务在家闲住。 (4)勾留了一日。 勾留:停留,耽搁。 (5)自然情不能自已。 不能自已:指不能控制自己的意思。已,停止。 (6)举箸提笔:箸,筷子。 (7)大约大去之期不远矣。 大去之期,死期;大去,一去不复返,旧时也用作死亡的讳词。 七、重要段落简析。 (1)走到那边月台,需穿过铁道,需跳下去又爬上去,父亲是一个胖子,走过去自然要费事些,……我看见他戴着黑布小帽,穿着黑布大马褂,深青布棉袍,蹒跚地走到铁道边,慢慢探下身去,上不大难,可是他穿过铁道,要爬上那月台,就不容易了。他用两手攀着上面,两脚在向上缩;他肥胖的身子向左微倾,显出努力的样子。这时我看见他的背影,我的泪很快地流下来了。这段描述可以提出这样几个问题: 1、这段描述表现了父亲怎样的感情? 2、总体看来,这里用得是怎样的表现方法? 3、作者在这里主要运用了哪两种人物描写方法? 4、这里什么地方用了铺垫手法? 5、这里什么地方用了侧面烘托方法? 答案: 1、我们说这段描写表述了父亲对儿子真挚的爱。 2、总体看来这里用得是怎样的表现方法,这里用的是白描的方法。 3、主要是肖像描写和行为描写。 4、这里主要是先写走到那边月台须穿过铁道,需跳下去又爬下去,又说“父亲是一个胖子,走过去自然要费些事”,这用得是铺垫手法。 5、这里是写儿子望着父亲翻月台的背影流泪,是烘托手法,烘托父亲爱子之情的深挚。 (2)近几年来,父亲和我都是东奔西走,家中光景是一日不如一日。他少年时出外谋生,独立支持,做了许多大事。哪知老境确如此颓唐!他触目伤怀,自然情不能自已。情郁于中,自然要发之于外;家庭琐屑便往往触他之怒。他待我渐渐不同往日。但最近两年的不见,他终于忘却我的不好,只是惦记着我,惦记着我的儿子。我北来后,他写了一封信给我。信中说道,“……大约大去之期不远矣”。我读到此,在晶莹的泪光中,又看见那肥胖的,青布棉袍,黑布马褂的背影。 这一段可以提出这样几个问题: 1、概括这一段描写的中心意旨。 2、文章最后又写到“我”的“晶莹的泪光”,这有什么作用? 3、近几年来,父亲为什么待我渐渐不同往日? 4、“最近两年”,父亲为什么又“只惦记着我”,惦记着我的儿子“? 5、这里是通过什么方式来揭示父亲晚年的心境? 6、文章最后又写到背影这有什么作用? 答案: 1、这段描写的中心意志是父亲晚年心境的颓唐。 2、这一段主要是烘托父亲晚年的凄凉心境令人心酸。烘托父亲挂念子孙感情的深挚动人。 3、因为家境日趋窘迫,父亲的晚景十分凄凉,所以心情不好容易“触目伤怀”不能自已,因而待儿子也就“渐渐不同往日”。并非真的对儿子越来越不满。 4、这主要是由于“大去之期不远”,生涯绝望,放不下儿孙,这是“人之将死,其心也善”的心境。显示出父亲晚年心境的凄凉。 5、这里是通过外在行为来显示父亲晚年心境。这叫做“以外显内”的心理刻画方式。 6、与文章开头点到父亲的背影相呼应,与中间特写父亲背影相照应,形成全文的中心线索,突出主旋律,显示出背影已在儿子的心坎上刻下不可磨灭的爱痕和痛点。反托父爱的真挚和力量;前后呼应,结构严谨;给读者留下悠长而难忘的回味。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11592.html 《陌上桑》 《作家作品》 汉乐府本来是西汉设立的 音乐官署 。以后就把这个官署内收集的可以唱的诗称为乐府诗。 《陌上桑》是一首 汉乐府诗 ,无言叙事诗。 《主旨》 叙述使君调 《陌上桑》 《作家作品》 汉乐府本来是西汉设立的音乐官署。以后就把这个官署内收集的可以唱的诗称为乐府诗。 《陌上桑》是一首汉乐府诗,无言叙事诗。 《主旨》 叙述使君调戏采桑女罗敷遭到严词拒绝的故事,赞美了罗敷女的坚贞和智慧,讽刺使君的愚蠢,反映了上层统治阶级的荒淫和无耻。 《课文串讲》 分为三部分。 第一部分:起因。描写罗敷劳动情景,服饰容貌的美丽 第二部分:事件经过。描写使君调戏罗敷,遭到严词拒绝。 第三部分:结局。描写罗敷夸夫。 《疑难词句》 来归相怨怒,但坐观罗敷。坐:因为。 秦氏有好女。好:美女 二十尚不足,十五颇有余。颇:略微 何用识夫君,白马从驪驹。从:跟从。 《学习要点》 1、女主人公罗敷的形象特征。 形象美,心灵美,机智勇敢。 2、正面描写与侧面描写相结合。 从正面描写,侧面描写来表现主题。比如文中的环境描写,从环境描写来看,属于正面描写;但从表现罗敷的美丽来看,又属于侧面描写。尤其“行者见罗敷,——”更是侧面描写,没有描写罗敷如何美丽,而是从旁人的反应衬出罗敷的美丽。 《重点段落分析》 “东方千余骑,夫婿居上头。——坐中数千人,皆言夫婿殊。” 1、夸夫表现罗敷对自己夫君的忠贞,对使君的嘲讽,蔑视。使使君相形见拙,无地自容。 2、划分层次。 分为五层。 前四句。描写夫君地位显赫。 “青丝系马尾”四句,描写夫君的财富。 “十五府小吏”四句,描写夫君官职。 “为人洁白皙”四句,描写夫君的美貌。 侧面描写,借他人评价。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11593.html 《国殇》 《作家作品》 屈原 我国古代第一个有巨大成就的诗人。 在学习民歌的基础上,发展了楚辞。 其主要作品有《离骚》,《九歌》,《九章》等等。 《国殇》选自《楚辞九歌》 《国殇》 《作家作品》 屈原我国古代第一个有巨大成就的诗人。 在学习民歌的基础上,发展了“楚辞”。 其主要作品有《离骚》,《九歌》,《九章》等等。 《国殇》选自《楚辞九歌》,用于祭奠为国捐躯的将军。 <<课文讲解>> 一、本文主旨 全诗概括而生动地描写了楚国将士不畏强敌,英勇杀敌,义无反顾的场景,歌颂了他们刚毅勇敢,视死如归的精神,抒发了作者对死难将士的深沉哀悼和由衷的敬佩之情。 二、词语解释 首身离兮心不惩。惩;悔改; 凌余阵兮躐余行。凌:侵犯; 援玉抱兮击鸣鼓。援:拿着; 身既死兮神以灵。以:而; 三、课文串讲 全文分为两层。 第一层:描写楚军将士英勇杀敌,最后全军覆没。 第一句,描写将士披甲操戈,准备战斗; 第二句,描写两军交锋; 第三四句,描写敌人兵多势众,楚军英勇战斗; 第五六句,描写敌人冲进楚军军营,楚军伤亡惨重; 第七八句,描写楚军将士勇武不屈 第九十句,描写楚军全军覆灭,横尸疆场,天昏地暗,场面壮烈。 作者依照战斗的进程描写,展示了战斗的全过程,表现了楚军将士的英勇杀敌,义无反顾的精神。 第二层,祭奠楚军阵亡的将士的亡灵。 这一层是诗人对阵亡的将士们的深情礼赞。 前四句,描写将士们征战的精神,礼赞将士们刚武英勇,视死如归的精神; 后四句是感天动地的礼赞,活时凛然浩气,死后也是灵魂不散,虽死犹生。 《学习要点》 场面描写完整,真切。 描写战争场面十分真切。前十句,记述楚军披挂出阵,与敌人交锋,兵败身死的全过程,层次十分清楚。既有大的场面,又有细节描写,还有气氛渲染。 善于运用气氛渲染铺垫。 作者描写出战斗场景的气氛,从而引出对死者的礼赞。如旌旗蔽空,流矢交坠,鸣金击鼓,血撒疆场的战斗场面的惊心动魄的气氛,衬托了生为人杰,死为鬼雄的楚军将士威武不屈的精神。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11594.html 《香市》 一、作家作品。 作者: 茅盾 。茅盾生于 1896年于1981年逝世 ,原名沈德鸿,字雁冰,茅盾是笔名。浙江桐乡县人。他于1916年北京大学预科毕业进入上海商务编译所,即开始了 《香市》  一、作家作品。 作者:茅盾。茅盾生于1896年于1981年逝世,原名沈德鸿,字雁冰,‘茅盾’是笔名。浙江桐乡县人。他于1916年北京大学预科毕业进入上海商务编译所,即开始了文学活动。曾任《小说月报》主编,参与发起组织“文学研究会”,并与鲁迅、瞿秋白等致力于推动中国左翼作家联盟的发展。建国后历任中国作家协会主席、中央文化部长、全国政协副主席等职。 矛盾的长篇小说《蚀》、《腐蚀》,中短篇小说《林家铺子》、《春蚕》等,都从不同侧面反映了时代面貌;特别是长篇小说《子夜》,更是中国现代文学史上一部光辉的革命现实主义巨著。散文集有《风景谈》、《白杨礼赞》等,均脍炙人口。茅盾还介绍和翻译外国文学作品,撰写理论批评文章。他的理论批评文章大都写得明白晓畅,反映出他一贯坚持的为现实服务、为人民大众服务的文艺思想。 二、文体知识。 这是一篇记叙文,属记事散文。《香市》发表于1933年7月,《中报月刊》第二卷第七号上,1934年收入散文集《话匣子》,现编入《茅盾文集》第九卷。作者在《故乡杂记》一文中说:“‘香市’就是阴历三月初一起,到十五日止的土地庙的‘庙会’式的临时市场。乡下人都来烧香,祈神赐福,保佑蚕好,趁便逛一下。” 三、中心思想。 本文通过对传统“香市”昔盛今衰的对比描绘,从一个侧面形象而又深刻的反映了:30年代中国农村经济破产、萧条的情况。揭示了造成这种局面的社会原因。即:帝国主义的经济侵略和反动军伐残酷剥削、压榨人民,表明了作者对当时中国社会现实的清醒认识。 四、层次段落。 全文分两大部分: 第一部分:即前4个自然段。 作者记叙了往昔香市的盛况。文章开头先交待香市举办的时间,并特别点明:香市是传统活动。接着交待了香市的参加者,主要是农民,也就是蚕农。凡日子还过的去的农民,都参加这一年一度的“狂欢节”。“借佛游春”四个字确切的说明了香市的性质。作者交待这一点无疑是告诉读者:香市的盛衰正是农村情况的集中反映。这里有人、物、有情有景,传声绘色笔笔传神,让人感到的确是个“狂欢节”的样子。最后作者点明香市也是儿童们的“狂欢节”。 第二部分:即第5个自然段。 第5自然段是转折过度,写香市被取消。举办香市的场地也被占作它用:“社庙左屋被‘公安分局’借去做了衙门”。“社庙的左偏殿上又了有什么‘蚕种改良所’的招牌。”公安分局“象征着军伐的反动统治无处不在:”蚕种改良所“则象征着帝国主义的经济侵略。作为香市的场所被瓜分,正暗示了香市衰败的缘由,从而暗示了导致江南农村经济破产崩溃的原因。 第三部分:是第6个自然段到第11个自然段。 第6自然写恢复举办香市。 下面的7、8、9三个自然段,详细了写了禁而复开的香市的冷清衰败。作者在文后指出,往常“香市”的主角是农民,今天是差不多看不见。 结尾写希望借香市振兴市面的小商人也失望了。 五、写作特点。 1、采用对比方法突出主题。对比鲜明是本文的一个显著特色。同一个乡镇的香市,昔盛今衰,今昔迥异。但如果孤立地来看,难见深意。作者将今昔两个“香市”的场面摆在一起,两相对比就给人以鲜明的印象。作者先声色俱到的描绘了往昔“香市”红火热闹的场面。昔日的香市,人山人海,将社庙前50-60亩地的大广场挤的满满的、江湖班表演着各种走绳索、弄缸弄甏等一些杂技,还有髦儿戏等种类繁多的而看客却人海一般。香市的气氛也异常热烈,热闹的骚音在三里路外也听得见。 然后,作者倒转笔锋,描绘眼前“香市”的景象:冷清的市面、阴惨的空气、坍塌的戏台,踝露的屋椽子,单调的锣鼓声,处处透着凄凉。来演出的是在上海都有名气的“南洋武术班”,他们表演着技艺高超的精彩节目,但依然门亭冷落,观者寥寥。今昔“香市”不同场面的对比,还运用了反衬的手法。作者一方面着意描写“南洋武术班”的演艺精赞,票价极低,要是放在十多年前,肯定是“挤的满场没个空隙。” 另一方面作者又强调今天看客极少,特别是往常“香市”的主角——农民,今天差不多看不见。作者极力突出演技的高低与观众的多寡,从而反衬出:重兴“香市”的冷落。 2、场面描写生动而富有层次。 如文章写往昔“香市”热闹情景采用了场面描写的方法。作者 先总写一句:“香市”的主要节目无非是“吃”和“玩”。然后,依次写庙前、庙里的热闹情景。庙前武枪弄棒,各种杂耍儿红红火火,令人目不暇接。庙里烛光点点,香烟缭绕,人们虔诚祈富。最后,再作收述:庙里庙外“一片骚音,三里路外也听得见。”写来层次十分清楚。 六、学习要点。 1、主题在今昔对比中显现。 “香市”并不在意于介绍故乡习俗,也不终情于追忆儿时生活。而是以“香市”的变化,因小见大,揭示30年代初江南农村正在破产,乡镇日益调壁的现实。如此严肃的主题,竟在极其短小的篇幅中得以体现,主要是依做仗于作者运用了对比手法。作品通篇都在描写“香市”,先写其盛,后写其衰,格局的安排就是一种对比。写盛时,极力宣扬繁闹的场面与狂欢的气氛;写衰时,则选择数个境头以显示其惨淡经营。全文像两幅风俗画,同为“香市”,面目全非。今昔不同的场面与气氛,经作者的组接,便产成一夜之秋的效果,鲜明地表现了作品的主题。 2、作品中描写往日“香市”盛况部分的层次与内容。 第一层次,以说明性文字表达“香市”的主要节目是“吃”与“玩”。 第二层次,主要从视觉角度,描写庙前“香市”上武枪弄棒、吹弹拉唱等各种杂艺的场面之大。 第三层次,有多种感观出发,描绘庙里的品物之盛与祈神赐福的香火之缭绕。 第四层次,从听觉角度,表现庙里、庙外的声响之嘈杂。作者多角度的描摹“香市”的内容、场面与气氛,以渲染其昔日的盛况。 三、表现重兴“香市”的冷落景,运用的反衬手法。作品在写“香市”的冷落、萧条时,用了反衬的手法。作者一方面着意描述武术班技艺精湛,远远优于从前,弄缸弄甏、走绳索这些无名的“江湖班”,甚至表演卖力,票价便宜,“要是放在十多年前”,肯定满场没个空隙。另一方面作者又强调眼下看客却少,特别是往常“香市”的主角——农民,今天差不多看不见。从而通过往昔“下三流”的技巧却吸引大量看客,如今艺高价廉的武术班却不能赚取观众的对比。突出演技的高低与观众的多寡成反比的事实,反衬出“香市”的冷落与重兴的失败。 四、“香市”主角转换的内涵。 作者在表现“香市”的盛衰时,突出了一个重要标志:即“香市”主角的转换。“香市”的兴盛本是农民祈神赐福、“借佛游春”的需要,所以昔日“香市”的主要游客是农民。这在作品的开端便有介绍。可是重振“香市”后,却出现了异常的现象:往常“香市”的主角——农民,差不多看不见。“香市”的主角转变为镇上的小商人。这说明了什么呢?其实,农民并非不想祈神赐福、“借佛游春”,只是他们已没有经济能力消受这“香市”了。而农村的破产又直接影响了市镇商贸的繁荣与发展。于是镇上的小商人想重兴这“香市”,借此吸引游客、振兴市面、刺激买卖,可是他们也失望了。这就清楚的表明:在当时的情况下,无论什么商业手段、广告效应,都无法挽回农村破产,市、镇凋敝的事实。 五、重要段落简析。 第一、“革命”以后,据说为的要“破除迷信”……社庙的左偏殿上又有什么“蚕种改良所”的招牌。 这一段仅三句话。每一句话似照实写来,而又都含有暗示,寓意匪浅。 其第一句,不仅表明重振“香市”的时代背景,并且说明大革命以后的时代环境、社会文化对“香市”具有直接影响。 第二句,则以“公安分局”这一具体事物,象征******的反动统治以占据农村,并成为致使江南农村破败的一个重要原因。 未句中,“蚕种改良所”一个招牌,暗示了内容更为丰富。什么叫“蚕种改良”?蚕种为会要改良?作者对比虽无介绍,但当年的读者一看便知这招牌的含义。 30年代洋货冲斥市场,严重冲击破害民族工业与农村的自然经济。维系江南地区乡下人生命线的蚕丝也同样难以逃避厄运。于是不得不废弃土种、购养洋蚕种,虽仍无济于事,但这“蚕种改良”正表现了当时农村自然经济变化过程中的一个特征。意味着帝国主义的经济渗透与侵略。这更进一层的暗示,透露了导致江南农村经济破产的又一个重要原因。 第七、疑难词句。 (1)我们镇上照例有所谓“香市” “香市”:是作者在《故乡杂记》一文中曾解说:“‘香市’就是阴历三月初一起,十五日止的土地庙的‘庙会’式的临时市场。乡下人都都来烧香,祈神赐福,——蚕好,趁便逛一下。” (2)临时的茶棚,戏法场,弄缸弄甏 弄缸弄甏:是杂耍儿节目之一,常以头、肩等身体部位顶接缸、甏。弄 nong“,玩弄,引申为戏耍。 甏,音”beng“,大瓮、坛子,一种腹大口小的陶器。 (3)庙前的乌龙潭一泓清水依然如昔。 泓:是水深冒。再一个解释是清澈。 (4)上海的《良友画报》 《良友画报》:上海良友图书印刷公司,编辑出版的一种画报。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11595.html 《季氏将伐颛臾》 1.作家作品: (1)《论语》是我国先秦时期一部语录体散文集,主要记载 孔子及其弟子的言行 ,是体现儒家思想的主要著作。(2) 孔子,名丘,字仲尼,春秋时人 。我 《季氏将伐颛臾》 1.作家作品: (1)《论语》是我国先秦时期一部语录体散文集,主要记载孔子及其弟子的言行,是体现儒家思想的主要著作。(2)孔子,名丘,字仲尼,春秋时人。我国古代伟大的思想家和教育家,儒家学派的创始人。(3)孔子思想核心是“仁”。具体来说,他提倡a.“仁者爱人”“克己复礼”;在教育方面,他主张“有教无类”、“因材施教”。 2.课文要点: (1)文章体裁:这是一篇以对话形式展开驳论的记言散文。(2)文章主旨:文章体现了孔子治国以礼、为政以德的政治主张。 (3)文章各段要点:文章记录了孔子就季氏将对颛臾发动战争这件事所发表的三段谈话。 第一段:冉有报告季氏将对颛臾发动战争这一事实“季氏将有事于颛臾”,阐明了孔子反对季氏攻伐颛臾的三个理由:a.昔者先王以为东蒙主,b.且在邦域之中矣,c.是社稷之臣也。第二段:冉有推卸责任“夫子欲之,吾二臣皆不欲也”,孔子批评冉有、季路推卸责任的态度。第三段:冉有为季氏辩护“夫子欲之,吾二臣皆不欲也”,孔子正面阐发他的治国以礼、为政以德的治国观点。 (4)驳论论点:冉有的三段话是驳论论点a.“季氏将有事于颛臾”、 .“夫子欲之,吾二臣皆不欲也”、 .“今夫颛臾,固而近于费,今不取,后世必为子孙忧”。(5)驳论方法:①反驳论点、②反驳论据。 第一、第二两个自然段是反驳论点。第三自然段反驳论据。 (6)立论内容:本文主要是驳论,但破中有立。立论内容:第一段:孔子反对季氏攻伐颛臾的三个理由;第二段中史官周任的名言:“陈力就列,不能者止”;第三段中孔子的文教德化的治国主张:“丘也闻有国有家者,……既来之,则安之。”这些立论,都使驳论有了坚实的理论基础。(7)论证方法:①演绎法、②类比法。 ①演绎法:孔子用史官周任的名言:“陈力就列,不能者止”来驳斥冉有推卸责任的态度是演绎法。b.孔子用“君子疾夫舍曰'欲之'而必为之辞的道理,来批驳冉有为季氏攻伐颛臾寻找借口,是演绎法。c.”远人不服,则修文德以来之“阐明治国以礼的主张,是演绎法。②类比法:孔子用”危而不持,颠而不扶,则将焉用彼相矣?“和”虎兕出于柙,龟玉毁于椟中“来驳斥冉有推卸责任是类比法。(8)论据类型:孔子在论辩中采用了①历史材料、②现实事例、③名人名言等多种类别的论据,使论点有了充分佐证,增强了论证的说服力。 ①历史材料:昔者先王以为东蒙主;②现实事例:“且在邦域之中矣”、“是社稷之臣也”、“远人不服而不能来也,邦分崩离析而不能守也”;③名人名言:“陈力就列,不能者止”。 (9)修辞手法:①比喻、②排比、③反诘等。 ①比喻:“危而不持,颠而不扶,则将焉用彼相矣?”比喻冉有、季路辅佐季氏的失职。 b.“虎兕出于柙,龟玉毁于椟中”是双重比喻。第一层:孔子把季氏比作“虎兕”,把颛臾比作“龟玉”,“虎兕出于柙”喻比季氏对颛臾发动战争,“龟玉毁于椟中”喻比颛臾在鲁国境内被消灭。第二层:孔子把冉有、季路比喻成看管人。老虎犀牛从笼子里出来伤人,龟玉珍宝被毁在匣子里,是看管人没有尽到责任;季氏讨伐颛臾,是冉有季路没有尽到臣子的责任。 ②排比:“盖均无贫,和无寡,安无倾”。 ③反诘:“求!无乃尔是过与?”“何以伐为?”“则将焉用彼相矣?”“是谁之过与?” 多种修辞手法的运用,丰富了文章意蕴,强化了论辩力和感染力。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11596.html 《氓》 作家作品 《诗经》是我国第一部诗词总集,收录周初至 春秋中叶 的诗词。共305篇。全书分为风,雅,颂三部分。风多为民歌;雅多为贵族的作品;颂多为宗庙祭祀的诗。 《氓》是 《氓》 作家作品 《诗经》是我国第一部诗词总集,收录周初至春秋中叶的诗词。共305篇。全书分为风,雅,颂三部分。风多为民歌;雅多为贵族的作品;颂多为宗庙祭祀的诗。 《氓》是一首抒情叙事诗,属于“弃妇诗”。 课文讲解 一、本文主旨 本诗通过一个女子由恋爱,结婚,到被遗弃的经过,表现了女主人公在婚姻上的不幸,反映了当时男女的不平等,广大妇女遭受欺凌和被损害的社会现实,也表达了妇女们对自身不平等的地位得一种抗争。 二、词语解释 1、匪来贸丝。匪:非;贸;买。 2、体无咎言。咎:不吉利。 3、自我徂尔。徂:到。嫁给。 4、女也不爽。爽:差错。 5、士也罔极。极:准则。 6、秋以为期。以秋天为婚期。 7、反是不思,亦已焉哉。既然他已经违背了誓言,不念旧情,也就算了吧。 三、课文串讲 全诗共分为六个层次。 (1)向女子求婚;(2)女子盼迎娶;(3)女子对爱情,婚姻的认识;(4)女子婚后多年被弃,对氓的谴责;(5)回忆婚后的生活,及被弃后的感伤;(6)回忆与氓从小相好,指责氓的负情,表示决裂。 学习要点 掌握本诗的基本情节和叙事的层次。 本诗基本情节是女主人公与氓恋爱,订婚,结婚,婚变,到女主人公被抛弃回家。完整地叙述了一个婚姻悲剧。 简析女主人公与氓的性格特征。 女主人公的性格是真诚,善良,忠贞,勤劳,坚毅; 氓的性格特征是卑鄙无耻,凶狠虚伪,反复无常。 掌握运用对比手法塑造人物的性格的特点。 运用对比手法塑造人物主要表现在两个方面。 表现在人物本身思想行为的对比。氓的言行,以结婚为界,表现两种截然不同的态度,婚前,“信誓旦旦”,骗取了女子的爱情;婚后,则“至于暴矣”。在对比中,揭露了氓的虚伪,自私,凶狠的性格特征;女主人公的性格特征,已被遗弃为界,婚前,嫁后,都对氓忠贞不渝;当遭到遗弃后,她认识到了氓的本质,性格变得理智,成熟,坚强。 表现两人之间的对比。对比的核心是双方对婚恋的态度。婚前,女子一往情深,氓急于成婚。婚后,女子任劳任怨,操持家务,对氓忠贞不渝;而氓则用情不专,负心背誓,遗弃了妻子。 四、重点掌握赋,比兴的运用。 赋,“敷陈其事而直言”。铺陈事实,直抒胸臆。全诗,从相识,初恋,相思,到结婚,受虐待,被遗弃,叙事十分清楚,用辞十分质朴,具有一种天然美。 比兴,比是比喻,“以他物比此物”,兴,“先言他物,以引起所兴之辞”。比兴一般连用。 “桑之未落,其叶沃若”。比喻女子年轻貌美; “桑之落矣,其黄而陨”。比喻女子面容憔悴,被遗弃的痛苦; “于嗟鸠兮,无食桑葚”,比喻女子悔恨自己误入情网。 “淇则有岸,濕则有泮”,比喻女子的愁苦无边无际。 重点段落简析 “桑之未落,其叶沃若;于嗟鸠兮,无食桑葚;——女之耽兮,不可说也。” 这段的大意:女主人公被氓遗弃后的悔恨心情以及对婚姻的看法; 比兴句:“桑之为落,其叶沃若”,“于嗟鸠兮,无食桑葚。” 这段话反映了当时男尊女卑的男女不平等的社会现实。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11597.html 《炉中煤》 作家作品 郭沫若 原名开贞。中国现代杰出的诗人, 历史剧作家,学者,社会活动家 。 1921年出版第一部诗集《女神》。与郁达夫,成仿吾组成创造社。 抗战时期写有屈原 《炉中煤》 作家作品 郭沫若原名开贞。中国现代杰出的诗人,历史剧作家,学者,社会活动家。 1921年出版第一部诗集《女神》。与郁达夫,成仿吾组成“创造社”。 抗战时期写有“屈原”,“虎符”等话剧。 《女神》具有奔腾的想象,大胆的夸张,浓烈的色彩,体现了鲜明的浪漫主义特色,为五四后的自由体诗开拓了新天地。 《炉中煤》是一首抒情诗,是诗人1920年留学日本时写作的。 《课文讲解》 一、本文主旨 第一次世界大战后,1919年协约国在法国巴黎开会。中国政府希望帝国主义放弃在华特权,遭到拒绝;而军阀政府还准备在和约上签字。消息传来,举国愤怒,遂发生了五四运动。五四运动还是一次反封建文化的革命运动,所提出的“民主”“科学”两面旗帜,影响十分深远。这次运动给旧中国带来了新生的希望。当时远在日本留学的作者为此十分鼓舞,他说:“五四以后的中国,在我心目中就像一位很葱俊的有进取气象的姑娘,她简直就是和我的爱人一样。”这就是作者“眷念祖国的情绪”。 本诗表现了作者爱国主义思想感情。作者思念五四之后的中国,以燃烧着的煤的口气,诉说自己思念祖国的情绪,表现了热爱祖国的强烈感情和决心为振兴祖国献身的精神。 二、课文串讲 全诗共分为四节。 第一节:倾诉自己眷念祖国的热情和报国的真切心情; 第二节:表示作者对祖国的强烈的爱长期被埋在心里,一有机会表达,这种感情则炽烈如火。 第三节:说明苦于前身虽是栋梁之才,但无法报效祖国,在五四革命浪潮激荡下,重见天光。(重点) 第四节:再一次抒发对祖国的思念和热爱之情。 《学习要点》 1、重点掌握借物言志,比拟手法的运用。 整首诗都是以炉中燃烧的煤的口气来抒写。“炉中煤”是作者自喻,比喻作者思念祖国的炽热感情:“年青的女郎”象征五四时期祖国的新生,用的是拟人手法;全诗虽没有出现“怀念祖国”“颂扬新生”等诗句,但很形象地体现了作者热爱祖国报效祖国的强烈感情。这就是借颂物,言物来表达自己的肺腑之言,胸中之志的借物言志,托物言情的艺术特色。 2、重点掌握“年青的女郎”与“炉中煤”的象征意义。 作者采用这种象征手法,一方面抒发了自己的爱国激情,另方面,也有着强烈的时代色彩。 “炉中煤”象征作者自己的爱国激情,可以使人们体会到作者情感的炽热程度。 “年轻的女郎”象征经过五四运动战斗洗礼后的生机勃勃的祖国。同时,也是诗人热恋,追求的对象。 3、重点掌握第三段写煤的“前身”原本是有用的栋粱,到今天才重见天光的寓意。 这里有双重寓意:(1)象征作者的爱国感情长期深埋在心底,只有五四运动以后,这股激情才得以喷发;(2)象征被封建主义束缚了几千年的中华民族,直到五四革命以后,才焕发出真正的青春活力。 重点掌握诗中反复咏叹的作用。 “啊,我年青的女郎”这一句诗句,反复出现四次:“我为我心爱的人儿,燃到这般模样”在诗首尾各出现一次。其作用:紧扣主题,突出主旋律,增强艺术效果;是整首诗前后呼应,无论是章法,句法,还是韵律方面都和谐整齐。 《重点段落简析》 第三自然段 “啊,我年青的女郎,我想我的前身原本是有用的栋梁——到今朝总得重见天光。” 分析这段话的双重含义。这里有双重寓意:(1)象征作者的爱国感情长期深埋在心底,只有五四运动以后,这股激情才得以喷发;(2)象征被封建主义束缚了几千年的中华民族,直到五四革命以后,才焕发出真正的青春活力。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11598.html 《短歌行》 作家作品 曹操东汉未年建安时期著名诗人,他的诗大多以乐府旧题表现新内容。 他的风格基本是苍凉悲壮。 《短歌行》是一首乐府旧题。 课文讲解 一、本文主旨 本诗写作 《短歌行》 作家作品 曹操东汉未年建安时期著名诗人,他的诗大多以乐府旧题表现新内容。 他的风格基本是苍凉悲壮。 《短歌行》是一首乐府旧题。 课文讲解 一、本文主旨 本诗写作于曹操晚年,抒写了作者复杂深沉的情怀。在诗中,他感叹光阴易逝,功业难成,抒发了渴望招纳贤才共图大业的急切心情,表现出建功立业的强烈愿望和积极进取的人生态度。诗中虽也流露出人生苦短的愁闷,但作者的精神实质是昂扬向上的,积极进取的。 二、词语解释 1、对酒当歌。当:面对; 2、但为君故。但:只是; 3、何时可掇。掇:拾取; 4、契阔谈宴。契阔:聚散; 5、枉用相存。问候枉驾前来的贤才。 三、课文串讲 全诗共分为三层。 第一层,前八句,感叹人生苦短,忧思难忘; 第二层,(青青子衿——心念旧恩)求贤不得的忧愁和诚心纳贤的态度。 分为四小层。 (1)(——沉吟至今)自己对贤才的思念; (2)(——鼓瑟吹笙)表示对贤才真诚欢迎的态度; (3)(——不可断绝)贤才不易得,自己忧心不断; (4)(——心念旧恩)希望老朋友能前来,为自己举贤荐能。 第三层,(月明星稀——)惋惜贤才未得明主,自己有广招人才的信心和统一天下的雄心。 学习要点 分析前八句的内容。 前四句,感叹年岁已老,功业未成,“譬如朝露”用比喻手法,感叹人生苦短。接着四句,写政治抱负未得实现,心情苦闷,想借酒浇愁。 分析诗中思贤若渴的情意。 “青青子衿,悠悠我心”,借用来表达对贤才由来已九的思念之情:“呦呦鹿鸣”借用来抒发诗人热烈欢迎贤才到来的情景。下面着重描写诗人求贤不得的惆怅和苦闷,设想众多贤才故友远道前来的幻影,表达作者对贤才的无比思慕的心情。 作者描写贤才无所依托,殷切希望贤才来到自己身边,助己完成统一大业。 诗中“月明星稀”四句,比喻当时贤才流散各地,无所依托。“山不厌高”四句,借用周公的典故,以周公自比,渴望得到更多的贤才,建功立业。 重点掌握本诗运用比喻的手法。 譬如朝露”来比喻人生短暂; “我有佳宾,鼓瑟吹笙”比喻自己由衷地礼贤下士; “月明星稀,乌鹊南飞,绕树三匝,何枝可依”比喻贤才没有明主可投; “山不厌高,水不厌深,周公吐哺,天下归心”自比周公,表达求贤若渴的心情。 重点掌握善用典故的作用。 “青青子衿,悠悠我心”出自《诗经》,表达诗人念念不忘贤才的真情; “呦呦鹿鸣,食野之萍,我有佳宾,鼓瑟吹笙”出自《诗经》,表达作者对贤才梦寐以求的思念; “山不厌高,水不厌深”出自《管子》,抒发作者渴求贤才的心情; “周公吐哺,天下归心”表达作者礼贤纳士的心情,和天下统一的期望; 重点段落分析 “月明星稀,乌鹊南飞,绕树三匝,何枝可依?山不厌高,海不厌深。周公吐哺,天下归心。” 表达作者的思想感情。 表达作者思贤若渴,希望得到贤才辅佐的心情。 找出比喻的手法。 前六句。 用典句。 “周公吐哺,天下归心”。表示自己要像周公那样,招揽人才 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11599.html 《饮酒》 作家作品 陶渊明 东晋诗人,我国文学史上第一个大量写作田园诗的诗人。 代表作有《饮酒》《归田园居》。 《饮酒》是五言诗,田园诗。 课文讲解 一、本文主旨 本诗表现 《饮酒》 作家作品 陶渊明东晋诗人,我国文学史上第一个大量写作田园诗的诗人。 代表作有《饮酒》《归田园居》。 《饮酒》是五言诗,田园诗。 课文讲解 一、本文主旨 本诗表现了陶渊明弃官归田后的人生态度和生活情趣。前四句袒露了诗人能超然出世的原因是“心远地自偏”,后六句描写隐居生活的乐趣,表现了诗人归隐田园后陶醉自然的心志。 既反映了厌弃世俗,不满现实,洁身自好的心志,也流露出躲避矛盾,与世无争,独善其身的消极情绪。 二、课文串讲 全诗分为两层。 第一层:前四句。强调“心远地自偏”的哲理。 第二层:后六句。描写隐居生活乐趣。表达彻悟人生真谛后的愉悦。 学习要点 重点掌握“心远地自偏”的含义。 在看似矛盾的开篇提出设问,然后推出答案:诗人的心早已远离喧嚣的尘世,所以,人虽身在人世间,也能像在偏僻之处一样,不受世俗的干扰。归隐重在心志,不在行迹。表现了作者不慕世俗,超然于世,高洁自守的情操。 1、“采菊东篱下,悠然见南山”六句,表现作者的心情。 六句貌似平淡,却创造出清新淡泊,耐人寻味的意境。前两句,写出了田园生活无比闲适,惬意的心情;中两句,写出了山间的暮景与飞鸟结伴归来的景像,后两句,直抒胸臆,抒写心灵的感受,含有深厚的哲理,表现出诗人真正领悟到了人生的真谛,达到了大彻大悟的境界。 2、说理,抒情,写景交融一体。 本诗最大的特点,就是将情,景,理融为一体。如,前四句主要是说理,但是,作者把抒情与写景融入其中。“结庐在人境”是写景,“而无车马喧”是写情,写自己的心理感受,在写景,写情的过程中,阐发了“心远地自偏”的哲理。 3、“悠然见南山”的“见”字妙用。 “见”为无意之见,境与意会融为一体,传神地表达了作者悠然自得的神情;如改为“望”,则为有意之望,破坏了整首诗悠然的情趣。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11600.html 《谏逐客书》 作家作品 李斯 ,战国时楚国人;对于秦始皇统一全国起到重要作用; 其散文长于说理,富有文采。 《谏逐客书》载于《史记-李斯列传》。 书这里不是书信,而是上书,奏 《谏逐客书》 作家作品 李斯,战国时楚国人;对于秦始皇统一全国起到重要作用; 其散文长于说理,富有文采。 《谏逐客书》载于《史记-李斯列传》。 “书”这里不是书信,而是上书,奏章,为古代臣子向君主陈述政见的一种文体。(重点) 《主旨》 要认真阅读课文后面的注释1,理解写作这篇文章的背景。(重点) 本文以秦国历史上四位君主纳客而成就帝业为据,说明客卿之功;列举大量事实说明英主不应该重物轻人,并从理论上面说明逐客与纳客的利害关系,从而指出逐客是不利于秦国事业发展的,逐客是错误的。 《疑难词句》 1、臣闻吏议逐客,窃以为过矣。(窃:私下;过:错误) 2、民以殷盛,国以富强,百姓乐用。(以:因此;殷盛:富足;乐用:乐于为国效力) 3、获楚,魏之师,举地千里,至今治强。(获:俘获;举:攻取;治强:富强) 4、割膏腴之壤,遂散六国之从,使之西面事秦,功施到今。(散:使——散;从:合纵;西面:面向西;施;延续) 5、向使四君却客而不内。(向使:当初假使;却:拒绝;内:纳) 6、此非所以跨海内,制诸侯之术也。(跨:统一;制:制服) 7、是以泰山不让土壤,故能成其大;河海不择细流,故能就其深;王者不却众庶,故能明其德。(让:排斥;择:选择;就:动词,成就;却:推却;明:光大) 8、却宾客以业诸侯。(业:动词,使——建功立业) 9、来丕豹,公孙支于晋。(来:使——来) 10、强公室,杜私们。(杜:杜绝) 《全文翻译》 我听说官吏们商议驱逐客卿:,我私下认为这是错误的。 从前秦缪(穆)公征招贤能之士,从西方西戎那里招来了由余,从东方楚国宛地选用百里奚为相,从宋国接来了上大夫蹇叔,任用来自晋国的丕豹为大将,公孙支为大夫。这五位贤人,并不是秦国土生土长的,但秦缪公任用他们,吞并了二十个国家,在西方称霸。秦孝公采用商鞅的办法,移风易俗,百姓得以财富增多,国家得以富庶强大,百姓乐于为国家服务,诸侯亲近并服从(秦国),俘获了楚、魏两国的军队,扩大了千里国土,国家至今安定富强。秦惠王用张仪的计谋,把黄河、伊水、洛水一带的土地收归己有,向西吞并了巴和蜀,向北占有了上郡,向南攻取了汉中,!收服了少数民族,控制了鄂地和郢都j伺东占据了(险要的)成皋,割据肥沃的土地,于是瓦解了东方六国的合纵,使它们面向西方臣服秦国,功绩延续到今天。秦昭王得到了范雎,废除了穰侯魏冉的帅印,放逐了同母弟华阳君,巩固了王室,杜绝了豪门权贵的专权,逐渐吞灭诸侯,使秦国完成称帝的大业。这四位国君,都凭借的是客卿之功。由此看来,客卿有什么对不起秦国的呢?假如从前四位君主拒绝这些宾客而不接纳,疏远不使用他们j这样就使秦国得不到富强的结果,秦国也就没有强大的名声了。 如今陛下罗致昆仑山的美玉,拥有了随侯之珠、和氏之璧,悬挂着夜明珠,佩带着太阿剑,骑上千里马,竖立翠凤彩旗,设置灵鼍大鼓。这几件宝物,没有一件是秦国出产的,可是陛下却喜欢它们,这是为什么呢?如果说一定要秦国出产的东西才允许存在的话,那么,夜光璧就不会用来装饰朝廷;犀牛角、象牙做的器具就不会成为您赏玩喜好之物;郑、卫两国的美女就不会充满您的后宫;千里骏马就不会充盈在您的马棚;江南的金、锡就不会作为您的器皿;巴蜀地区的颜料就不会用来彩绘您的朝廷;用来装饰后宫,充满堂下,心情愉快的让您赏心悦目的美女,如果一定是秦国土生土长的才可以容纳的话,那么镶着宛珠的簪(的美女,嵌着珠玑的耳环(的美女),穿着东阿丝绸(的美女),织锦绣花装饰(的美女),就不会来到您的面前;并且随着世俗的变化,打扮得更加时髦风雅、美丽苗条的赵国女子就更不会陪伴在您的身边了。那些敲击瓦罐,弹竹筝,拍大腿高唱呼呜呜来使耳朵痛快的声音,是秦国真正的音乐,而《郑》、《卫》、《桑间》、《韶虞》、《武象》这样的乐曲,都是别国的音乐。如今丢开那敲打瓦制的乐器而去欣赏《郑》、《卫》的音乐,放弃弹筝而采用《韶虞》二《武象》等古典乐曲,这样做是为什么呢?只是为了眼前的舒服痛快,适于观赏罢了。现在选择人才 却不是这样,不问是否使用,不论是非曲直,凡不是秦国的人就得离开,凡是外来的人都要被驱逐。这样做,就说明重视的是女色,音乐,珠宝,美玉,轻视的是人才。这不是用来统一天下,制服诸侯的做法。 我听说国土辽阔粮食就多,国家强大人力就多,武器精良士卒就勇敢。所以,泰山不嫌弃泥土,才能够成为那样高大;河海不舍弃细流,才能够变得那样渊深;做国君的不排斥普通百姓;才能够发扬他的德行。土地没有东,西,南,北的区别,人民没有本国外国韵界限,一年四季的生活都充足美满,连神鬼都会降福,这就是五帝三王无敌于天下的原因啊。如今却抛弃百姓去辅助敌国;驱赶客卿去帮助其他诸侯国建功立业,。使天下有才能的人退缩不前,不敢奔向西方,停止脚步不敢迈人秦国,这种做法就是通常所说的借武器给仇敌,送粮食给强盗一类的行为呀。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11601.html 《大同》 作家作品 礼记成书于 西汉中期 ,是 儒家学说 的经典着作。 大同:即人类的理想社会,大团结,大和谐的社会。按照儒家学说,五帝时代(黄帝,颛顼,帝喾,尧,舜)是大同 《大同》 作家作品 礼记成书于西汉中期,是儒家学说的经典着作。 大同:即人类的理想社会,大团结,大和谐的社会。按照儒家学说,五帝时代(黄帝,颛顼,帝喾,尧,舜)是大同社会,是“大道之行”的时代。 《主旨》 孔子对春秋末期的社会现实不满,论及“大同”“小康”理想社会,表达了对当时社会现状的不满,对“克己复礼”,重建“大同社会”的美好憧憬。 疑难词语解释 仲尼之叹,盖叹鲁也。孔子的概叹,是由于鲁国的缘故。 丘未之逮也,而有志焉。我没有赶上,但是有文字记载。 大道之行也,天下为公,选贤与能,讲信修睦。在大道运行的时代,天下为全民所有,推选有才能的人参加管理,讲求诚信,谋求和睦。 故人不独亲其亲,不独子其子,使老有所终,壮有所用,幼有所长。 所以,人们不仅亲自己的亲人,还亲别人的亲人;不仅爱护自己的子女,还爱护别人的子女;使老人有所终止,壮年人能有工作,小孩能健康成长。 是故谋闭而不兴,盗窃乱贼而不作,故外户而不闭,是谓大同。 在这种情况下,奸谋就不会产生,盗贼就不会发生,大门不用关闭,这就是大同社会。 以正君臣,以笃父子,以睦兄弟,以和夫妇。用礼来规定君臣的名分,用礼来加深父子的亲情,用礼使兄弟和睦,用礼来使夫妻和睦。 以着其义,以考其信,着有过,刑仁讲让,示民有常。用礼来考察道义,诚信,过错,以仁爱为典范,向民众明示为人行事的常规。 学习要点 重点掌握大同社会与小康社会的区别。(对比手法) 大同社会 小康社会 在社会所有制与政治目的 “天下为公” “天下为家” 人事制度 选举制“选贤举能” 世袭制。“大人世及以为礼” 精神文明 “礼”自然运行于自然与人类社会之间,人欲与礼自然融合,人自然顺应自然。 “讲信修睦,人不独亲其亲,不独子其子” 圣人用“礼”约束人欲,治理天下。 “各亲其亲,各子其子” 物质文明 物质极大丰富,“老有所终,壮有所用,幼有所长,矜寡孤独废疾,皆有所养” 以礼设制度,以立田里“ 社会治安 “谋闭而不兴,盗窃乱贼而不作,外护不闭” “城郭沟池以为固,谋用是作,兵由此起” 运用排比句,增加了气势。 重点段落分析 “大道之行,天下为公,选贤与能,——如有不由此者,在势者去,众以为殃,是谓小康。” 这段话分析了大同与小康的社会主要特点。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11602.html 《从军行》 作家作品 王昌龄 盛唐诗人,是 边塞诗派的代表人物 擅写七言绝句。基本风格是气势雄浑,格调高昂。 从军行是 乐府旧题 , 七言绝句。 课文讲解 一、本文主旨 这是一首 《从军行》 作家作品 王昌龄盛唐诗人,是边塞诗派的代表人物 擅写七言绝句。基本风格是气势雄浑,格调高昂。 从军行是乐府旧题,七言绝句。 课文讲解 一、本文主旨 这是一首边塞诗。诗人以广袤无垠,关山雄伟的大西北为背景,描写了边塞的壮阔与戍边将士的艰辛,衬托出戍边将士不辞艰苦,戍守边疆的壮志,歌颂了他们卫国热忱和英雄气概。 二、课文串讲 前两句描写景物,边地的景色,衬托戍边将士不辞艰苦,守卫疆土的壮志; 后两句叙事抒情,概括将士们出生入死,无所畏惧的战斗经历,也有他们鏗锵的誓言。 三、词语解释 青海长云暗雪山。暗:使雪山暗。 学习要点 前两句写景的作用。 前两句描写大西北特有的广袤荒凉的景色,戍边将士遥望关内,思念亲人。壮阔之景衬托出将士们博大的胸襟和不畏艰苦,守卫疆土的英雄气概。 后两句抒情的作用。 “黄沙百战穿金甲”与“不破楼兰终不还”,构成了对比。条件如此艰难,环境如此恶劣,却丝毫没有削残将士们抗敌保国的雄心壮志,有了“黄沙百战穿金甲”的衬托,才使得“不破楼兰终不还”显得更加悲壮。 本诗的中心句是。 不破楼兰终不还。 语文资料 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-08 08:41 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11583.html 中国古代史 一、远古时代: 1、约170万年前 云南省元谋县 元谋人 最早原始人 2、10065万年前 陕西省蓝田县 蓝田人 3、7020万年前 北京市西南周口店龙骨山 北京人 打制石器 旧石器时代 中国古代史 一、远古时代: 1、约170万年前   云南省元谋县        元谋人     最早原始人 2、100—65万年前  陕西省蓝田县        蓝田人 3、70—20万年前  北京市西南周口店龙骨山    北京人   打制石器  旧石器时代 4、18000年前   北京市西南周口店龙骨山山顶洞 山顶洞人  磨制石器 人工取火 母系氏族 5、6000多年前   浙江省余姚河姆渡村     河姆渡氏族  种植水稻 建木屋过定居生活 6、5千~6千年前 陕西省西安半坡村      半坡氏族   彩陶、弓剪 种植粟 7、4千~5千年前  山东省泰安大汶口     大汶中文化中晚期 财产私有 贫富分化 父系氏族 8、4000多年前   黄河流域          黄帝和炎帝    炎黄子孙 二、夏、商、周 1、公元前2070年    夏         禹       第一个奴隶制国家 2、公元前1600年    商         汤 3、公元前1300年  殷墟(河南安阳)    盘庚 4、公元前19世纪末   殷墟        甲骨文    我国有文字可考史商朝 5、公元前11世纪中期  武王伐纣     牧野之战 6、公元前1046年    西周        武王      都镐京(今西安) 7、公元前771年    平王东迁      犬戎攻镐京杀死周幽王 8、公元前770年    东周        周平王      都洛邑(今洛阳) 9、公元前770年—公元前476年       春秋时期 10、公元前475年—公元前221年       战国时期    封建社会开端 11、公元前356年    秦孝公       商鞅变法 三、秦、汉 1、公元前230年—公元前221年   秦王赢政    灭六国统一全国 2、公元前209年   大泽乡起义(揭竿而起) 陈胜、吴广 政权张楚   第一次大规模农民战争 3、公元前206年   秦朝被****   刘邦占咸阳 4、公元前206年~公元前202年   楚汉战争    刘邦、项羽   四面楚歌 5、公元前202年    西汉    刘邦称帝    都长安 6、公元前119年   匈奴战争   卫青、霍去病 7、公元前138年、公元前119年   张骞两次出使西域 8、公元前60年   西域都护设置 9、公元8年     王莽夺取西汉政权   国号“新”   都长安 10、25年       东汉     刘秀   都洛阳 11、73年      班超出使西域 12、97年      甘英出使大秦(罗马帝国) 13、116年      大秦王安敦派使臣来中国   汉桓帝  <后汉书> 14、105年      蔡伦改进造纸术 四、三国、两晋、南北朝 1、200年   曹操与袁绍     官渡之战  封建军事集团之间兼并战争   曹操统一北方 2、208年   曹操与孙权、刘备  赤壁之战        为三国鼎立奠定基础 3、220年    曹丕        魏国      都洛阳 4、221年    刘备        蜀国      都成都 5、222年    孙权        吴国      都建业(今南京) 6、230年吴派卫温到夷洲(今台湾) 7、263年             蜀国灭亡 8、265年    司马炎       西晋      都洛阳 9、280年           西晋灭吴后统一南北 10、东汉末年         匈奴、鲜卑、羯、氐、羌少数民族内迁 11、316年           西晋灭亡       匈奴兵攻占洛阳和长安 12、317年     司马睿      东晋      都建康(今南京) 13、383年     前秦与东晋    淝水之战    苻坚与文稿谢安、谢石、谢玄 14、420年至589年  刘裕    南朝    都建康    宋、齐、梁、陈(四朝) 15、386年至535年  拓跋珪   北朝    北魏分裂东魏和西魏后为北齐和北周 16、西晋末年          江南开发 17、439年          北魏孝文帝改革 18、北魏前期          山西大同     云岗石窟 五、隋、唐 1、581年     杨坚     隋朝      都长安 2、589年          隋朝军队渡长江攻占建康灭陈   统一全国 3、605年   大运河开凿  中心洛阳 东北涿郡 东南余杭  永济渠、通济渠、邗沟、江南河 4、618年     李渊     唐朝      都长安 5、8世纪后期         回纥西迁改名为“回鹘” 6、641年         唐太宗送文成公主入藏与松赞干布结亲 7、九世纪前期         唐蕃会盟     “患难相恤、暴掠不作” 8、755年     安禄山在范阳(今北京)叛乱   安史之乱    郭子仪、李光弼、史思明 9、875年        王仙芝在河南起义、黄巢在山东起义      黄巢起义 10、881年          黄巢占领长安       国号“大齐” 11、868年        印制<金刚经>卷子 六、五代、辽、宋、夏、金、元 1、907年        朱温废唐建梁史称后梁 2、960年        赵匡胤废后周建北宋   五代经:后梁、后唐、后晋、后汉、后周  3、960年        赵匡胤(宋太祖)  北朝   都东京(开封)   陈桥兵变 4、1069年        宋神宗任用王安石进行变法       王安石变法 5、916年         耶律阿保机      契丹国   都上京(今内蒙巴林左旗南) 6、947年       耶律德光从后晋石敬瑭取幽云十六州     契丹改国号“辽” 7、1004年         澶渊之盟      北宋与辽 8、1038年          元昊        西夏     都兴庆(今宁夏银川)  9、1115年         完颜阿骨打      金国     都会宁(今黑龙江阿城) 10、1127年金军攻占东京掠走“宋徽宗”、“宋钦宗”  灭北宋  “靖康之变” 11、1127年         赵构(宋高宗)   南宋      都临安(今杭州) 12、1140年         岳飞       郾城大捷 13、1141年         宋高宗和秦桧    杀害岳飞 14、1206年         斡难河源大会铁木真称汗    “成吉思汗” 15、1260年         忽必烈继承汗位 16、1271年         忽必烈改蒙古国号“元”     都大都(今北京) 17、1276年         元朝军队攻占临安        南宋灭亡 18、1279年          元军灭南宋残余势力统一全国 19、11世纪中期       北宋平民毕升发明活字印刷术  七、明、清 1、1368年           朱元璋     明朝     都应天(今南京) 2、1421年           明成祖     营建北京   防止蒙古贵族南下侵扰 3、1581年           张居正     一条鞭法   明朝中期一种赋税制度 4、1449年      瓦刺首领也先率军南下与明军大战   明英宗补俘   “土木之变” 5、1616年          努尔哈赤          金史称后金    都赫图阿拉  6、1636年       皇太极改国号金为“清” 7、1405年至1433年      郑和下西洋        刘家港出发 8、1628年           李自成        陕北地区农民起义   “均田免粮” 9、1644年          李自成改西安为西京     国号“大顺” 10、1644年          崇祯宗在万岁山吊死     明朝灭亡 11、1644年           吴三桂          清军入关     定都北京 12、1553年          葡萄牙侵占澳门 13、1662年          郑成功从荷兰殖民地手中收复台湾 14、1683年清军入台湾 15、1684年           清设台湾府        隶属“福建省” 16、1690年、1696年       康熙帝两次打败叛军   粉碎噶尔丹分裂阴谋 17、18世纪中期         乾隆帝平定维吾尔族大小和卓    统一新疆地区 18、1727年           雍正帝设驻藏大臣 19、1685年、1686年      康熙帝两次在雅克萨组织自卫反击战 20、1689年            <尼布楚条约>    中俄双 湖南成考 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 11:23 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ysjq/11570.html 首先,我们还需要通过课后的复习来消化和吸收。既然复习对于学习如此重要,那么有什么有效的复习方法可以加深我们对知识的理解呢? 妙计一、课后复习法 所谓课后复习法就是我们 首先,我们还需要通过课后的复习来消化和吸收。既然复习对于学习如此重要,那么有什么有效的复习方法可以加深我们对知识的理解呢? 妙计一、课后复习法 所谓课后复习法就是我们刚听完老师的讲课之后,一定要挤出10分钟来消化和吸收刚刚讲过的知识,因为老师刚讲完,所以对知识的理解和记忆都达到了巅峰的状态,此时我们只要稍加的复习巩固,就能牢牢的记住所学知识。 妙计二、早晨醒来和睡前记忆法 心理学家研究表明人在一天中早晨醒来和晚上临睡前记东西的效果最好。考生可以把上班路上挤公交的时间充分利用起来,好好熟记考试要点难点。晚上,在临睡觉前我们需要把今天所学的所有知识系统的过滤一遍,虽然是一天的知识,但是也花费不了很多时间,而且记忆的效果很好。 妙计三、章节复习法 无论哪门学科哪个章节都有一个系统的知识体系,我们可以找出它们的共同之处,采用联系记忆法,利用思维导图把这些零碎的知识串起来,方便我们记忆。 妙计四、间隔记忆法 有些同学喜欢把所有的知识拿到一起来进行复习,其实这是一种很不好的复习方法,这是因为集中复习内容过多,容易引起大脑皮层细胞的疲倦,从而降低记忆效果。因此我们需要采用间隔记忆法,每隔一段时间对知识进行一次系统的复习,当然间隔时间不能过长,毕竟人的记忆力有限,时间过长,难免有遗忘。 妙计五、纠错整理法 平时做题的过程中难免会做错题目,不管你是粗心或者就是不会,都要习惯性的把这些错题收集起来,每个科目都建立一个独立的错题集,当我们进行考前复习的时候,它们是重点复习对象。因为你既然错过一次,保不准会错第二次,只有这样你才不会在同样的问题上再次失分。 妙计六、考前突击法< 俗话说的好,临阵磨枪,不快也光,很多学生平时不下功夫,总是在考试前做突击,虽然这种方法不可取,但是不得不说考前突击的记忆还是非常深刻,尤其是当你看到一个知识点而考试中有考到这个知识点的时候,你对它的记忆便会更深,虽然不是行之有效的复习方法,但是也有其一定的效果。 湖南成考 应试技巧 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 09:16 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ysjq/11571.html 2018年成人高考科目均实行网上评卷。考生需要填涂答题卡。相关成人高校老师介绍,考生可提前把铅笔削成扁方形,以提高填涂速度。 实际考试中,各科客观题部分多为选择题。考生 2018年成人高考科目均实行网上评卷。考生需要填涂答题卡。相关成人高校老师介绍,考生可提前把铅笔削成扁方形,以提高填涂速度。 实际考试中,各科客观题部分多为选择题。考生要用2B铅笔将相应的答案涂黑。笔尖太尖会增加涂黑信息点的时间。考生可将铅笔削成扁方形,宽度易窄于信息点的宽度,以利于快速填涂。实际填涂时,最好做完一部分就马上填涂,可以5题、10题为一组,防止最后因时间紧张漏涂。 考生在答主观题部分时,要用黑色签字笔将答案写在答题卡上,书写时要注意如下细节:不能用铅笔、圆珠笔或出水不畅的黑色笔,这样会造成扫描的图片不清楚,影响评卷。同时,答题内容不要超出答题区域、要在规定题目序号的答题区内答题、不要将几道题集中在同一道题目的答题卡内作答,否则所写答案无效。 如果考生需要修改答案,要先用橡皮将涂错的信息点擦干净,再涂上新的答案,不能用其他方式修改。书写答案时,考生不能将答题卡当作草稿纸或垫板,也不能折叠、卷曲,要保持答题卡清洁,否则也会影响计算机扫描、评卷。 湖南成考 应试技巧 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 09:16 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ysjq/11572.html 一忌:轻视语文选择题 近两年的试题中,选择题的分值成倍增加,从2007年开始达到40分,接近单科总分的三分之一。因此,选择题考查的内容不容忽视。这部分内容主要包括作家作品常 一忌:轻视语文选择题 近两年的试题中,选择题的分值成倍增加,从2007年开始达到40分,接近单科总分的三分之一。因此,选择题考查的内容不容忽视。这部分内容主要包括作家作品常识、文体知识、文章的思想内容,以及字词句的准确解释。 例:下列作品中,属于书信体驳论文的是 A.宗臣的《报刘一丈书》 B.王安石的《答司马谏议书》 C.韩愈的《张中丞传后叙》 D.李斯的《谏逐客书》 其中,C项是一篇序跋文,第一个排除。A、B、D三个选项中都含有“书”字,文言文中的“书”通常指书信,但是李斯的《谏逐客书》是写给国君的,其中的“书”是奏章的意思,因而可以排除。宗臣的《报刘一丈书》虽然是书信,但此文主要使用漫画笔法,通过人物形象讽刺当时官场上虚伪的人际关系,属于记叙文,也可以排除。 可见,答案是B。《答司马谏议书》是王安石写给司马光的一封回信,王安石在信中反驳了司马光对自己改革主张的种种指责,是一篇书信体驳论文。通过这道例题提醒考生,复习作家作品常识时一定要认真、仔细、全面。此题看上去是一道简单的选择题,但其中包含的知识很多,如果考生了解的相关知识少一点,就会答错。复习这部分内容时要注意掌握中外作家的名号、国别、时代及其文史地位、所选课文的体裁与出处等。 这里以《季氏将伐颛臾》为例说明。第一,要了解此文选自《论语》。《论语》是先秦诸子散文中儒家的一部语录体经典著作,由孔子的弟子及再传弟子编辑而成,主要记载孔子及其弟子的言行。第二,要了解孔子名丘,字仲尼,是我国春秋时期的思想家、教育家,儒家的创始人,被后世尊为“圣人”。他的思想体系的核心是“仁”,他在教育实践和理论上的重要贡献是首个创私学,提出“有教无类”和“因材施教”。第三,要了解本文属于驳论文。孔子反对武力征伐,主张“治国以礼,为政以德”。第四,掌握文章中运用的修辞手法、成语以及重点的字词句。 选择题覆盖的篇目最多,考查的知识范围也最广,所占的分值比例仅次于作文,考生一定要重视这方面内容的复习。 二忌:语文复习背答案 有的考生复习语文时,死记硬背复习题答案,这种方法不可取。笔者建议考生重视文章的考点,注意了解相关背景和延伸。 从近年成考专升本语文试题看,考查重点是考生对知识点的灵活运用。如: 季氏将伐颛臾。冉有、季路见于孔子曰:“季氏将有事于颛臾”。孔子曰:“求!无乃尔是过与?夫颛臾,昔者先王以为东蒙主,且在邦域之中矣,是社稷之臣也,何以伐为?” 在这段文字中,考点主要在“昔者先王以为东蒙主,且在邦域之中矣,是社稷之臣也”上。如果问孔子反对讨伐颛臾的三点理由是什么?考生确实可以把这3句背下来,加以简单解释回答,但如果不重视考点复习,考题的问法稍有一点儿变化,就很难解答了。如问:孔子为什么反对讨伐颛臾?支持反对讨伐颛臾的理由有哪些?这里使用了什么论据?论据的类别是什么?重视文章考点复习的考生,无论面对怎样的问题,均可选择恰当的角度,准确回答,但是背答案的考生就会感到茫然,束手无策。 随着考试的临近,考生要制订一个学习计划,如复习3到4篇课文,6到7首诗歌。大学语文有个特点,自己独立思考问题有时不太容易,但经过讲解后则很容易明白。建议考生可常听一些网络辅导课,做一些模拟试卷,有条件的还可参加辅导班听串讲,这样对复习很有帮助。 专升本语文复习有一定难度,特别是文言文较多,会让部分考生觉得太难,但在实际复习中,有时第一篇难,后面两篇可能会简单,坚持下去就会有收获。考生不一定要对每篇课文的知识点都掌握得非常娴熟,只要掌握了大纲规定的知识量,取得理想的成绩并非难事。 湖南成考 应试技巧 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 09:16 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ysjq/11573.html 过来人告诉你如何应对考场各种突发事件。 1、没有带准考证、文具怎么办? 发现以上情况时,考生千万不要自己急冲冲跑回家去拿,而是在班主任的证明下先进考场考试,然后由班主任 过来人告诉你如何应对考场各种突发事件。 1、没有带准考证、文具怎么办? 发现以上情况时,考生千万不要自己急冲冲跑回家去拿,而是在班主任的证明下先进考场考试,然后由班主任帮忙购买或通知家长送来。 2、当头脑出现一片空白。 此时,考生不要急着往下做题,而是应该先平静下来。喝两口水、仰头闭目养神几分钟,深呼吸片刻。这时,考生不要看别人在做什么,而是调节好自己的心态。 3、身体突然不适。 当考生感觉自己肚子疼或有其他不舒服时,应及时向监考老师求助,而不要强自忍耐。因为每个考场均有经验丰富的医务老师,他们会及时治疗。 4、遇到难题卡壳。 首先,建议考生一定要按卷面上出题的顺序来答题,不要跳跃或颠倒。因为高考的试卷都是按先易后难的原则来设置考题,先解决好简单的考题,就能更有信心处理难题。可以暂且把一些难题搁下,并在草稿纸上做下记号,等解答完所有题目后再回头认真思考。在解答难题时,考生也不要紧张,可以先跳开题目本身,平静一下情绪,再来分析题干。考生也不要受别人翻卷子声的影响,应根据自己的答题速度进行。 5、来不及完成考题。 当考生来不及完成所有考题时,应提前做好预案。如考生在考英语时发现时间不够,但还剩下一篇阅读理解和一篇作文时,考生就应该先完成作文,然后再做阅读理解。 考试这两天,考生要做到考好一门丢一门,不要因为一门的发挥失常而耿耿于怀,影响下面几门的考试。 6、草稿纸不够用怎么办? 每位考生都只有一张草稿纸,不可续领。 有些考生平时打草稿“大手大脚”惯了,就可能出现不够用的情况。这时候,可以采用先用铅笔打草稿,之后再用深色水笔打第二遍的方法。或者可以充分利用卷面上的空间,直接在试卷上进行计算。 7、考试中,突然想上厕所怎么办? 这种情况每年都会发生,一般考生都是过于紧张,或是平时养成了不好的习惯。所以考生一定要注意在这一周内,努力训练自己克服这种不良的习惯,试着集中注意力,而不要分心去考虑其它事情。如果想要厕所,也不要怕麻烦,因为上厕所并不会耽误多少考试时间。 湖南成考 应试技巧 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 09:16 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ysjq/11574.html 学习成考,除上课外,周末课余时间的复习自学也非常重要,成考经验谈:打好时间差高分到你家。在每天的复习中打好时间差,对复习有很大帮助。现将我每天的学习计划分享给大家 学习成考,除上课外,周末课余时间的复习自学也非常重要,成考经验谈:打好时间差高分到你家。在每天的复习中打好时间差,对复习有很大帮助。现将我每天的学习计划分享给大家,以供进入新一轮复习的考生参考。 成考经验:各个时间段的复习方法: 7:00至9:00:记忆量大的科目 我是新闻学专业毕业生。新闻专业有大量需要背诵的科目,像《中国新闻事业史》、《外国新闻事业史》和《传播学》等。这些学科不同于《新闻采访与写作》等答题时较有弹性的科目,必须要牢牢记住时间、地点、人物、关键字等内容。复习这类科目最好选择精力最为旺盛的时间段,比如早晨7:00至9:00,以便集中精力记忆,防止文不对题而失分,经验交流《成考经验谈:打好时间差高分到你家》 10:00至12:00:考查逻辑思维的科目 10点之后,复习了一上午的考生会有点疲乏了,这个时候可以休息一会儿,顺便活动活动颈椎。这段时间就不适合死记硬背,考查逻辑思维的科目该拿出来复习复习了,比如《新闻评论与写作》、公共科目英语(一)(二)等。考生可以做几篇完形填空或者阅读。午饭过后务必要给自己放个假睡一小觉,不要为了多记一个题目把中午休息时间也搭上,这样做只能是捡了芝麻丢了西瓜。 13:30至15:00:做题 13:30左右就又要开工了。这个时间段一般人的复习状态没有上午那么棒,做题无疑是最好的选择了,因为做题需要动笔,可强迫你集中注意力。如果这时候你还在午觉的惬意中没有醒来,完美答对几道题后包你精神焕发。 15:00至17:00:记忆量大的科目 15:00至17:00是下午的黄金时间段,需要大量记忆的科目可以再拿出来背背。 晚上:把当天复习的科目重新梳理一遍 而在晚上的复习中,则要把当天复习的科目重新梳理一遍,以检验全天的复习成果,为第二天的复习打下基础。 相信多数考生不会在一次考试中只报一科,而全部完成一科复习再复习下一科,有时就等于复习一科忘一科,效果如同狗熊掰棒子。而把所有报考课程的复习计划都拆分到每天的复习当中,则更符合学习的规律,复习效果也更好。打好时间差,高分一定会到你家。 湖南成考 应试技巧 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 09:16 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ysjq/11575.html 问:成人高考的学历国家承认吗?学信网可以查到吗? 答:承认的,学信网也是可以查到的,提起成人高考,大多数人始终抱着一种怀疑的态度,认为成人高考学历比普通高校全日制学历 问:成人高考的学历国家承认吗?学信网可以查到吗? 答:承认的,学信网也是可以查到的,提起成人高考,大多数人始终抱着一种怀疑的态度,认为成人高考学历比普通高校全日制学历,甚至还不如自考的含金量高,即使考了成考本科将来用处也不大,但其实,成人高考学历也是很有用的 成人高考也是国民教育系列之一,是被列入国家招生计划的,在学信网可以查询到的正规学历,而且最近几年,越来越多的大型企业、中小型企业甚至是国企都认可成人高考学历。成人高考学历不仅能在工作中发挥着很好的作用,比如企业的职称评定、提升干部、以及提供更好的工作待遇等等,往往是高学历职员更有优势;如果想要报考公务员、考研、出国等,成人高考都能起到一定的辅助作用。 湖南成考 应试技巧 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 09:16 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ysjq/11576.html 2018年成人高考报考指南:三种学习方式如何选择 有考生日前询问,如果目前身在京外,想在北京报名参加成考,是选业余还是选函授?北京教育考试院成招办相关负责人介绍,目前成人 2018年成人高考报考指南:三种学习方式如何选择 有考生日前询问,如果目前身在京外,想在北京报名参加成考,是选业余还是选函授?北京教育考试院成招办相关负责人介绍,目前成人高校的学习方式主要有脱产、业余和函授3种,业余形式为主流。在本地就业的考生比较适合业余、脱产专业。京外考生如果想报名京校,可选函授形式学习。 据了解,目前各院校开设的专业以业余形式居多。绝大多数考生也选择业余专业学习。但选择业余专业要到校学习,其课程安排包括周末班、晚班等形式。业余学习一般以周六、周日或晚上上课为主,正常工作时间不上课。 从业余形式的课程时间安排看,其招生对象主要是在本地有工作的人员。如果考生未就业,选择业余形式学习将造成时间浪费。以往,有少数家在外省的考生特意来京学习成考业余专业,平时却没有稳定工作,还要承担房租等比较大的花销。因此,无论是从学习效率或生活成本、个人发展等角度来看,成考业余专业都不适合“跨省求学”。还有些特意进京求学的考生,因为学习期间又在老家找到了工作,不得不放弃学业。 除业余形式外,成考脱产形式课程安排更紧,较适合尚未就业的考生选择。脱产是指学生在国家规定的修业年限内,全日制在校学习的教育形式。脱产学习形式一般采取全天面授,学生主要在校上课,有专门教师授课。目前,普通高校的成人教育机构已根据教育部有关规定停招脱产生,仅有少数独立设置的成人高校招收脱产生。多年来,脱产专业的招生规模不断减少,可供考生选择的专业极为有限。 除了脱产、业余两种形式外,北京也有部分院校开设函授专业。这些院校以在京部属院校为主,函授专业也面向外省招生。函授学习是学生平时以自学为主,学校通过邮寄函件或网络有计划地指导,同时组织一定的面授辅导。学习成考函授专业,考生不离开家乡,也能享受北京院校的优质成人教育资源,因而十分适合身在外省的考生。虽然函授专业招生规模不大,但近年来,一些高校开设的函授专业并没有明显减少,考生仍然有比较充裕的选择。 考生要注意的是,函授学习方式比较考验自学能力,要求有很强的学习自觉性,能制订科学的学习计划,并在缺乏监督的情况下严格落实计划,保证学习进度。如果考生自觉性不强,同样容易半途而废。 北京教育考试院成招办相关负责人介绍,成人高考是全国统考,除北京外,其他省份也有在当地招生的院校。为了学习的便利性,考生要优先考虑报名本地的院校。 湖南成考 应试技巧 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 09:16 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ysjq/11577.html 解题思路在某种程度上来说,属于理论上的定性,要想解具体的题目,还得有科学、合理、简便的方法。 有关选择题的解法的研究,可谓是仁者见仁,智者见智。 其中不乏真知灼见, “解题思路”在某种程度上来说,属于理论上的“定性”,要想解具体的题目,还得有科学、合理、简便的方法。 有关选择题的解法的研究,可谓是仁者见仁,智者见智。 其中不乏真知灼见,现选择部分实用性较强的方法,供参考: 1、直接法 有些选择题是由计算题、应用题、证明题、判断题改编而成的。这类题型可直接从题设的条件出发,利用已知条件、相关公式、公理、定理、法则,通过准确的运算、严谨的推理、合理的验证得出正确的结论,从而确定选择支的方法。 2、筛选法 数学选择题的解题本质就是去伪存真,舍弃不符合题目要求的错误答案,找到符合题意的正确结论。可通过筛除一些较易判定的的、不合题意的结论,以缩小选择的范围,再从其余的结论中求得正确的答案。如筛去不合题意的以后,结论只有一个,则为应选项。 3、特殊值法 有些选择题,用常规方法直接求解比较困难,若根据答案中所提供的信息,选择某些特殊情况进行分析,或选择某些特殊值进行计算,或将字母参数换成具体数值代入,把一般形式变为特殊形式,再进行判断往往十分简单。 4、验证法 通过对试题的观察、分析、确定,将各选择支逐个代入题干中,进行验证、或适当选取特殊值进行检验、或采取其他验证手段,以判断选择支正误的方法。 5、图象法 在解答选择题的过程中,可先根椐题意,作出草图,然后参照图形的作法、形状、位置、性质,综合图象的特征,得出结论。 6、试探法 对于综合性较强、选择对象比较多的试题,要想条理清楚,可以根据题意建立一个几何模型、代数构造,然后通过试探法来选择,并注意灵活地运用上述多种方法。 湖南成考 应试技巧 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 09:16 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ysjq/11578.html 一、长短句原则 工作还得一张一驰呢,老让读者读长句,累死人!写一个短小精辟的句子,相反,却可以起到画龙点睛的作用。而且如果我们把短句放在段首或者段末,也可以揭示主题 一、长短句原则 工作还得一张一驰呢,老让读者读长句,累死人!写一个短小精辟的句子,相反,却可以起到画龙点睛的作用。而且如果我们把短句放在段首或者段末,也可以揭示主题:Asacreature,Ieat;asaman,Iread.Althoughoneactionistomeettheprimaryneedofmybodyandtheotheristosatisfytheintellectualneedofmind,theyareinawayquitesimilar. 如此可见,长短句结合,抑扬顿挫,岂不爽哉?牢记! 强烈建议:在文章第一段(开头)用一长一短,且先长后短;在文章主体部分,要先用一个短句解释主要意思,然后在阐述几个要点的时候采用先短后长的句群形式,定会让主体部分妙笔生辉!文章结尾一般用一长一短就可以了。 二、主题句原则 国有其君,家有其主,文章也要有其主。否则会给人造成“群龙无首”之感!相信各位读过一些破烂文学,故意把主体隐藏在文章之内,结果造成我们稀里糊涂!不知所云!所以奉劝各位一定要写一个主题句,放在文章的开头(保险型)或者结尾,让读者一目了然,必会平安无事! 特别提示:隐藏主体句可是要冒险的! Tobeginwith,youmustworkhardatyourlessonsandbefullypreparedbeforetheexam(主题句)。Withoutsufficientpreparation,youcanhardlyexpecttoanswerallthequestionscorrectly. 三、一二三原则 领导讲话总是第一部分、第一点、第二点、第三点;第二部分、第一点… 如此罗嗦。可毕竟还是条理清楚。考官们看文章也必然要通过这些关键性的“标签”来判定你的文章是否结构清楚,条理自然。破解方法很简单,只要把下面任何一组的词汇加入到你的几个要点前就清楚了。 (1)first,second,third,last(不推荐,原因:俗) (2)firstly,secondly,thirdly,finally(不推荐,原因:俗) (3)thefirst,thesecond,thethird,thelast(不推荐,原因:俗) (4)inthefirstplace,inthesecondplace,inthethirdplace,lastly(不推荐,原因:俗) (5)tobeginwith,then,furthermore,finally(强烈推荐) (6)tostartwith,next,inaddition,finally(强烈推荐) (7)firstandforemost,besides,lastbutnotleast(强烈推荐) (8)mostimportantofall,moreover,finally(强烈推荐) (9)ontheonehand,ontheotherhand(适用于两点的情况) (10)foronething,foranotherthing(适用于两点的情况) 建议:不仅仅在写作中注意,平时说话的时候也应该条理清楚! 四、短语优先原则 写作时,尤其是在考试时,如果使用短语,有两个好处:其一、用短语会使文章增加亮点,如果老师们看到你的文章太简单,看不到一个自己不认识的短语,必然会看你低一等。相反,如果发现亮点-精彩的短语,那么你的文章定会得高分了。其二、关键时刻思维短路,只有凑字数,怎么办?用短语是一个办法!比如: Icannotbearit. 可以用短语表达:Icannotputupwithit. Iwantit. 可以用短语表达:Iamlookingforwardtoit. 这样字数明显增加,表达也更准确。 五、多实少虚原则 原因很简单,写文章还是应该写一些实际的东西,不要空话连篇。这就要求一定要多用实词,少用虚词。我这里所说的虚词就是指那些比较大的词。比如我们说一个很好的时候,不应该之说nice这样空洞的词,应该使用一些诸如generous,humorous,interesting,smart,gentle,warm-hearted,hospital之类的形象词。再比如: 走出房间,general的词是:walkoutoftheroom 但是小偷走出房间应该说:slipoutoftheroom 小姐走出房间应该说:sailoutoftheroom 小孩走出房间应该说:danceoutoftheroom 老人走出房间应该说:staggeroutoftheroom 湖南成考 应试技巧 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 09:16 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ysjq/11579.html 一、qg777钱柜娱乐 二、应试技巧 1、拿到试卷先写好姓名、准考证号等基本信息。 2、字迹工整,卷面整洁,不留空题,试卷写满,字数要多、不会就编,最后交卷。 【语文】 1、先写作文 一、qg777钱柜娱乐 二、应试技巧 1、拿到试卷先写好姓名、准考证号等基本信息。 2、字迹工整,卷面整洁,不留空题,试卷写满,字数要多、不会就编,最后交卷。 【语文】 1、先写作文 静下心来慢慢写,自己好不好看其次,但一定要工工整整,段落清晰,不用想着能写出多优秀的作文,用多华丽的词藻。字数一定要够,有些年纪偏大的考生,本身会写的字也不多,那么前两段尽量认真写,后面字数还差很多又无从下手的,就用大白话写,能用两句话说完的事情绝不用一句话,万不得已,找地方抄也要把字数写满。 【很多省份每年都有几十万考生报考,所以不会像高考改卷那样去批阅作文】 2、其它的题目,一定要本着先易后难的做题原则做题。 通过字面意义去进一步深入理解,根据自己的理解去写,不要怕错,更不要怕写不好被改卷老师笑话,没人在乎你的,我们的目标是尽可能多得分。 【数学】 还是那个目标:尽可能多得分 数学对很多人来说就是天书,题目都看不懂,什么公式、画图之类的一窍不通。该如何是好。 选择题可以猜,计算答题怎么办? 对于计算大题 先写上“答:”,然后根据题目自行改编,放松心态,别怕写错,也许改卷老师看后啼笑皆非,同时也会给你几分打赏,那,我们的目的就达到了!!千万别小看这几分…… 【英语】 英语作文不会写怎么办?从试卷阅读理解里抄,就是不能空着,翻译不会怎么办?只要你还会写字就去写! 选择题 占100分左右,一般都能对了三四十分,这一门很容易得分,对于专科生来说这也是考试的最后一场,考场相对没那么紧张,也有了考试经验,一定要坚持到最后。 湖南成考 应试技巧 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 09:16 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ysjq/11580.html 近日和一位成人高校的学生聊天时,听他说了遇到的苦恼:同事听说他正在读成教时,言语中颇为不屑,说他是在浪费时间,而且对成教能否提高素质也持怀疑态度。 其实,对于那些对 近日和一位成人高校的学生聊天时,听他说了遇到的苦恼:同事听说他正在读成教时,言语中颇为不屑,说他是在浪费时间,而且对成教能否提高素质也持怀疑态度。 其实,对于那些对成教不太了解的人的无端指责,大可不必放在心上,按自己选定的目标学习即可,学习成果就是最好的回答。曾听过这样一句话,“生气是在拿别人的错误伤害自己。”其实,如果被这些带着“有色眼镜”人的言语扰乱了心态,继而影响了成教学习的积极性,则是“拿别人的无知伤害了自己”。 成人高考是国家承认的学历教育之一。从学习本质上讲,成人高考、自学考试和普通高考一样,都是考生提高素质的国家级大考,只是由于本身的学习特征需要,才在学习形式等环节上有所差别,进行了一定区分。在一些人眼里,成人高考的学历和学习过程要大打折扣,而忽视了成考带来的学习成果。事实上,北京每年有10余万的报考者,不正显示了成人高考强大的生命力? 成人高考的含金量同样高。任何学习形式对学习者来说,如果不付出努力,都不会收到实际的学习效果。一些对成教无知者在给成教定义时,往往给它戴上含金量低的帽子。其实,很多成教生当初未能进入大学学习,并非是本身智力问题,而是一些客观的因素。在经过学习后,很多成教生都取得了很好的成绩。北京服装学院成教生冯莉由成教生成为知名服装公司首席设计师;北京电影学院成教生解福印编排的武术节目数次走上“春晚”舞台…… 成考生要看到自己的长处。毋庸置疑,一些成考生的学习基础不太好,但这并不代表他们笨,没有自己的长处。衡量自己学习的效果不要看以往,而要看通过学习增长了哪些知识和能力。由于成考特殊的学习形式,很多考生是边工作边学习,所以和其他类型的学生比起来,他们的学习动力更大,学习时更能吃苦,学习目标更加明确。由于很多成考生已具备一定的工作经验,所以他们的理论学习和实践应用结合得更好,学以致用运用得更好。 衡量学习的意义,不能偏听某个人或某类人的评价,而是要看看自己学习的实际效果。莫让别人无知的评论,伤害了自己学习的信心和动力。 湖南成考 应试技巧 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 09:16 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ysjq/11581.html 2018年成人高考网上报名即将开始,考生报名时由自己选择专业和学校。有的考生并不是根据自身实际来选择,而是凭着感觉,或者是仅看专业的名称。特别是部分选择成考作为第二学历 2018年成人高考网上报名即将开始,考生报名时由自己选择专业和学校。有的考生并不是根据自身实际来选择,而是凭着感觉,或者是仅看专业的名称。特别是部分选择成考作为第二学历的考生,选择专业时更是随意。成考生选专业时不要太随意。 考生应当选择自己真正感兴趣的专业。成考生的主要生源是在职从业人员,这些考生选择成考的原因,多数是看重成考的学习形式灵活,能在不影响工作的前提下,选择一个提高能力、学历的学习方式。作为一种学习方式,成考没有所谓的捷径可走,也需要考生付出一定的时间和精力,对于这些已有工作的成考生来说,今后势必要面临平时工作、业余学习的情况,对考生的学习毅力是个考验。只有真正选择了感兴趣的专业,才能在学习中乐此不疲。如果考生随意选择了一个专业,以后发现并不是自己真正感兴趣的,就会逐渐失去学习的动力,发生半途而废的情况。 考生要弄清楚所选专业的学习形式、学习层次、学习地点等内容,在选择专业时,只根据自己喜欢的专业名称来选,其实是远远不够的。和普通高考不同,成人高考的学习形式有业余、脱产、函授等,学习层次有高起专、高起本、专升本3种,学习地点也不同。因此考生不但要看专业的名称,还要看该专业属于哪个层次,自己是否具备报考资格;看该专业是哪种学习形式,今后的学习会不会与自己的工作、生活发生冲突;看具体的学习地点在哪儿,因为有时成人高校会有多个教学点,不同专业会在不同教学点上课。如果选择专业太随便,有可能会给今后的学习带来阻力。 尽量选择对口专业,跨专业报考要及早准备。成招除对报考医学类专业要求对口外,其余专业都未要求必须专业对口,因此一些专升本层次的考生在选择专业时,会跨不同的学科和专业。其实,虽然选专业由考生自己决定,但由于专业学习具有连贯性,选择和专科所学相近的专业会让自己今后学起来更轻松一些,如果选择类别相差较大的专业,就要付出更多的精力。如有的理科类考生专升本时选择了艺术类专业,两种不同专业有不同的学习氛围和要求,学习的方法也会不同,这对考生都是个挑战。 因此,考生在做出选择时不能太随意,要综合考虑个人的实际工作、生活、学习背景等情况,最终选择一个适合自己学习的专业。 湖南成考 应试技巧 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 09:16 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ysjq/11582.html 2018年起北京大学全面停止夜大学、网络教育、自学考试等各类学历继续教育招生,相关单位积极稳妥做好收尾工作。 各大高校陆续发布公告,将在2018年全面停止各种成人学历招生,第 2018年起北京大学全面停止夜大学、网络教育、自学考试等各类学历继续教育招生,相关单位积极稳妥做好收尾工作。 各大高校陆续发布公告,将在2018年全面停止各种成人学历招生,第一波是211、985高校,第二波就是各省一本二本院校! 1、成人学历教育即将结束“花钱买证”时代,2017年将是过渡的一年。从2018年开始,教育部对学历教育进行改革,以后不仅考试难度会增大,修学历的门槛也会提高。 2、普通高等本科院校有可能不再招收专科层次学生,只开设本科段。以后想拿211和985等重点名校的专科学历不可能了,只能专升本。前提你得有别的学校专科学历,才能专升本。 3、成人学历的三库平台完成合库工作,涵盖:自学考试、远程教育、成人高考。无论报名哪种学历必须参加全国录取统考,按照录取线进行录取,期间必须上课面授,修满学分,毕业统考,才能毕业拿证。 4、别说两年半时间长,这是国家规定的毕业时间,假证你要吗?2018年开始全是2.5年-3年学制。 5、到2018年你再报名的时候,学费提高不少的时候,你别嫌贵。现在几千元你不报名?以后难度加大了,学费上调是正常的。 如果你以后想升职、加薪、考研、留学、国企央企在编、孩子择一流学校上学、办理一线城市工作居住证等,学历都将是门槛。 你再犹豫,以后就得为此多花钱,多花时间和精力。学历文凭永远是一劳永逸,终身可查。提前做好准备,别等临时要了才匆忙去求。 一些眼光长远的人都会这么说:人无近忧,必有远虑! 所以说,要提升学历的小伙伴们,请抓紧赶上最后一趟轻松提升学历的列车吧!一起赢在2018! 湖南成考 应试技巧 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 09:16 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11541.html 非法人组织 1非法人组织 是指不具有法人资格但可以以自己的名义进行民事活动的社会组织。 2非法人组织的特征:a非法人组织为社会组织b非法人组织具有相应的民事权利能力和民事行 非法人组织 1非法人组织 是指不具有法人资格但可以以自己的名义进行民事活动的社会组织。 2非法人组织的特征:a非法人组织为社会组织b非法人组织具有相应的民事权利能力和民事行为能力 c非法人组织不具有法人的条件 3非法人组织的种类:a成立的目的――营利性非法人组织、非营利性非法人组织b其成立是否需要办理登记――需登记的非法人组织、不需登记的非法人组织 4合伙 是指由两个以上的人为了共同的经济目的,按照共同协议组成的联合体。 5合伙的特征:a合伙是按照共同协议组成的联合体b合伙是独立从事经营活动的联合体c合伙人共同出资,共同经营d合伙是合伙人共同享受收益、共担风险并对合伙债务承担连带责任的组织 6合伙的分类:合伙人对合伙债务承担责任的范围――普通合伙、有限责任合伙 合伙人的自然属性――个人合伙、单位合伙 合伙的目的和组织形式――合伙企业、其他合伙 7合伙的内部关系:a合伙人有出资的义务和管理使用合伙财产的权利b合伙人有合伙事务的决策权、执行权和监督权c合伙收益的分配权和分担合伙亏损的义务 8合伙人与第三人的关系:a合伙人以合伙名义进行的活动对外代表合伙b合伙人对合伙债务负连带无限责任 9入伙 是指在合伙存续期间第三人加入合伙成为合伙人。 10退伙 是指在合伙存续期间,合伙人与其他合伙人脱离合伙关系而不再为合伙人。退伙分任意退伙和法定退伙。 11合伙的解散 又称合伙的终止,是指合伙终结,合伙人间结束合伙关系。 12法人的分支机构 是指由法人为实现其职能而设立的一种可以自己名义进行民事活动但不  能独立承担民事责任的独立机构。 13法人分支机构的特点:a法人分支机构是由法人为实现其职能而设立的机构,从属于法人。 b法人的分支机构是相对独立的机构。 c法人的分支机构不能独立承担民事责任。 14个人独资企业 是指由一个自然人投资,财产为投资人个人所有,投资人以其个人财产对企业责任承担无限责任的经营实体。 15个人独资企业的法律特征:a由自然人一人投资,财产为投资人个人所有 b有一定的经营规模并须经核准登记 c以自己的名义进行民事活动 d不能独立承担民事责任 16个体工商户 公民在法律允许的范围内,依法经核准登记,从事工商经营的,为个体工商户。 17个体工商户的法律特征:a个体工商户是以户为经营单位的 b个体工商户须依法核准登记 c个体工商户须在法律允许的范围内从事工商经营 d个体工商户以户的名义进行民事活动,享受民事权利和承担民事义务 e个体工商户的户主对个体工商户的债务承担无限责任 18农村承包经营户 农村集体经济组织的成员,在法律允许的范围内,按照承保合同规定从事商品经营的,为农村承包经营户。 19农村承保经营户法律特征:a农村承包经营户是以户为单位的农村集体经济的一个经营层次 b农村承包经营户依照承保合同从事商品经营 c农村承包经营户应在法律允许范围内从事生产经营。 d农村承包经营户的经营者对承包经营期间的债务负无限责任 20非法人组织包括:合伙、法人的分支机构、个人独资企业、个体工商户、农村承包经营 专升本民法 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 09:00 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11540.html 宣告失踪和宣告死亡 一、宣告失踪 1、宣告失踪的概念和意义: 宣告失踪指经利害关系人申请,由人民法院对下落不明满一定期间的人宣告为失踪人的制度。为消除因自然人长期下落不 宣告失踪和宣告死亡 一、宣告失踪 1、宣告失踪的概念和意义: 宣告失踪指经利害关系人申请,由人民法院对下落不明满一定期间的人宣告为失踪人的制度。为消除因自然人长期下落不明所造成的不利影响,法律通过设立宣告失踪制度,通过宣告下落不明人为失踪人,并为其设立财产代管人,由代管人管理失踪人财产,以保护失踪人与相对人的财产权益。 2、宣告失踪的条件和程序: (1)须经利害关系人申请。 (2)须被申请人下落不明满一定期间。(2年) (3)须由人民法院经过法定程序宣告。 3、宣告失踪的法律后果: 失踪人的财产由他的配偶、父母、成年子女或者关系密切的其他亲属、朋友代管。没有以上人选或有争议的由法院指定代管。代管人负有管理失踪人财产的职责,代管人不履行代管职责或者侵犯失踪人财产的,失踪人的利害关系人可以想法院请求代管人承担民事责任 ,也可申请变更代管人。 4、宣告失踪的撤消: 被宣告失踪的人重新出现或者确切知道他的下落,经本人或利害关系人申请,法院应当撤消对他的失踪宣告。撤消后,财产代管关系终止,代管人停止代管行为,将代管财产交给被撤消宣告人。 二、宣告死亡 1、宣告死亡的概念: 指经利害关系人申请,由法院宣告下落不明的满一定期间的自然人为死亡的制度。 2、宣告死亡的条件和程序: (1)须经利害关系人申请。 (2)须被申请人下落不明满一定期间。(下落不明满4年、意外事故下落不明从事故发生日满2年) (3)须由人民法院宣告 3、宣告死亡的法律后果 宣告死亡与自然死亡相同法律后果。被宣告死亡时间和自然死亡时间不一致的,被宣告死亡所引起的法律后果仍然有效,但自然死亡之前实施的民事法律行为与被宣告死亡引起的法律后果相抵触的,则以其实施的民事法律行为为准。有民事行为能力的人在被宣告死亡期间实施的民事法律行为有效。 4、死亡宣告的撤消: 被宣告死亡人重新出现或者确知他没有死亡,经本人或利害关系人申请,法院应撤消对他的死亡宣告。宣告死亡的判决一经撤消发生以下法律后果: (1)被撤消死亡宣告的人民事主体资格不消灭,其仍可享有各种人身权利和财产权。 (2)被撤消死亡宣告的人有权请求返还财产。 (3)被撤消死亡宣告的人的配偶在其宣告死亡后尚未再婚的,夫妻关系从撤消死亡宣告之日起自行恢复,如果配偶再婚后又离婚或者再婚后配偶死亡的,则不认定夫妻关系自行恢复。 (4)被撤消死亡宣告的人的子女在被宣告死亡期间被他人依法收养的,该收养关系有效,被撤消死亡宣告的人仅以未经本人同意而主张收养关系无效的,一般不应准许,但收养人和被收养人同意的除外 专升本民法 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 08:59 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11539.html 法人 1法人 是具有民事权利能力和民事行为能力,依法独立享有民事权利和承担民事义务的组织 2法人特征:a法人是具有民事权利能力和行为能力的社会组织b法人是依法独立享受民事权 法人 1法人 是具有民事权利能力和民事行为能力,依法独立享有民事权利和承担民事义务的组织 2法人特征:a法人是具有民事权利能力和行为能力的社会组织b法人是依法独立享受民事权利和承担民事义务的社会组织 3法人的独立性主要表现在三方面:组织上的独立性、财产上的独立性、责任上独立性 4法人应具备的条件:a依法成立b有必要的财产和经费c有自己的名称、组织机构和场所d能独立承担民事责任 5法人的分类: (一)学理上对法人的分类 1法人设立所依据的法规 公法人 是指依据公法设立的法人。 私法人 是指依据私法设立的法人。 2法人成立的基础 社团法人 是指以社员权为基础的人的集合体,其以有一定的成员为成立条件。 财团法人 是指为一定的目的的财产的集合体,其以捐助的一定财产为基础,以一定的捐助行为为成立条件。 3社团法人成立的目的 营利法人 是指以营利为目的的法人,其设立的目的是为成员谋取经济上的利益  公益法人 是指以从事公益事业为目的的法人。 中间法人 既不以营利为目的,又不以从事工艺失业为目的的法人。 (二)法律上对法人的分类 1企业法人 是指以营利为目的,独立从事商品生产经营活动的法人 根据企业的组织形式,企业法人可分为公司法人和非公司法人。 2非企业法人(机关法人、事业单位法人、社会团体法人) 机关法人 是指从事国家管理活动的各类各级国家机关。 事业单位法人 是指从事非营利性的社会各项公益事业的法人。 社会团体法人 是指有自然人或者法人自愿组成的为实现会员共同意愿,按照章程开展活动的非营利性的具有法人资格的社会组织,或者有一定的捐赠财产组成的具有法人资格的社会组织。 6法人的民事权利能力 是指法人能够以自己的名义独立享受民事权利承担民事义务的资格。 法人的民事权利能力的特征:a法人的民事权利能力始于成立,终于消灭b法人的民事权利能力受法人自然属性的限制c法人的民事权利能力相互具有差异性 7法人的民事行为能力 是指法人以自己的意思独立进行民事活动的能力,亦即法人通过自己的行为取得民事权利和设定民事义务的资格。 8法人民事行为能力特征:a法人的民事行为能力与其民事权利能力在存续期间上是一致的b法人的民事行为能力范围受其目的和经营范围的限制c法人的民事行为能力是由法人机关或者代表人实现的 9法人的民事责任能力 是指法人对自己的不法行为承担民事责任的能力。 10法人民事责任能力特征:a法人民事责任能力与其他民事权利能力、民事行为能力同时产生、同时消灭。 b法人民事责任能力是对其自己的违法行为承担责任的能力 11法人机关 是指根据法律、章程或条例的规定,于法人成立时就产生的不需特别授权就能够以法人名义对内管理法人的事务,对外代表法人进行民事活动的集体或者个人。 12法人机关的法律特征:a法人机关时形成、表示和实现法人意志的法人机构。b法人机关是法人的有机组成部分。c法人机关是依据法律、章程或条例的规定而成立的。d法人机关是法人领导或代表机关。e法人机关是由单个自然人或集体组成的。 13法人机关的种类: a法人的权力机关 是法人自身意思的形成机关,是决定法人生产经营或业务管理的重大事项的机关。(如股东大会) b法人的执行机关 是执行法****力机关决定的机关,是执行法人意志的机关。(如董事会) c法人的监督机关 是对法人的执行机关的行为实行监督检查,以保障法人意志能得以实现的机关。(如监事会) 14法人的法定代表人 依照法律或者法人组织章程规定,代表法人行使职权的责任人。 15法人的财产 是指法人独立拥有的财产。 16法人财产的特点:a法人的财产是法人独立拥有、自主支配的财产。b法人的财产是与其组织、发起人或投资人、法人的成员的财产完全相分离的财产。 17法人的责任 是指法人对其在民事活动中发生的债务负责清偿的民事责任。 18法人责任的特点:a法人责任是法人独立承担的民事责任。b法人责任是法人对其自己的债务承担的责任。c法人责任是法人的独立财产承担的责任。d法人责任不能代替法定代表人的个人责任。 19法人的设立 是指法人这一组织体的创办或建立。 20法人设立不同于法人的成立,设立是成立的准备阶段,是法人成立的必经程序。 21法人设立的原则: a特许设立主义 法人的设立须经国家立法和国家元首的许可。 b许可设立主义 又称行政许可设立主义,是指法人的设立须经行政机关的许可。 c自由设立主义 又称放任设立主义,即对法人的设立国家不作任何干预,一任当事人自由设立。  d准则设立主义 是指法律规定设立法人的条件,设立人可按此条件设立法人,而不必经行政机关许可。 e强制设立主义 是指国家对法人的设立采取强制设立的政策。 22法人设立的方式:命令设立、发起设立、募集设立、捐助设立 23法人设立的条件:a有发起人或设立人 b须有法律依据 24法人资格的取得:以命令方式设立的机关法人,不须登记,自设立之日起即具有法人资格。 事业单位法人和社会团体法人,依法不需要办理法人登记的,自设立之日起,即取得法人资格。 依法需要办理法人登记的,经核准登记取得法人资格。  企业法人均须办理法人登记。 25法人的变更是指法人成立后在其存续期间内因各种原因而发生的组织体、组织形式以及其他事项的变动。 法人组织的变更包括:A法人合并 是指两个以上的法人合并为一个法人。 B法人分立 一个法人分为两个以上的法人。 *企业法人分立、合并,它的权利和义务由变更后的法人享有和承担。 26法人的终止 又称法人的消失,是指法人的民事主体资格不再存在,其民事权利能力和民事行为能力终止。 27企业法人终止原因:a依法被撤销 b解散 c依法被宣告破产 d其他原因(如分立、合并) 28法人的清算 是指于法人终止时由清算组织依职权清理该法人的财产,了结其参与的财产法律关系。 清算组织 是依法成立的对终止的法人进行清算的组织或个人又称清算人。 企业法人因依法被撤销、解散、宣告破产或其他原因而进行清算时,该企业法人民事主体资格消灭,但可以进行清算范围内的活动。 专升本民法 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 08:59 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11538.html 自然人 1自然人的民事权利能力 是指法律赋予自然人享有民事权利和负担民事义务的资格。 2自然人民事权利能力的特点:1平等性2内容的广泛性和统一性 3公民从出生时起到死亡时止, 自然人 1自然人的民事权利能力 是指法律赋予自然人享有民事权利和负担民事义务的资格。 2自然人民事权利能力的特点:1平等性2内容的广泛性和统一性 3公民从出生时起到死亡时止,具有民事权利能力,依法享有民事权利,承担民事义务。 4出生的时间以户籍证明为准,没有户籍证明的,以医院出具的出生证明为准。 5遗产分割时,应当保留胎儿的继承份额。胎儿出生时为死体的,保留的份额按法定继承办理。 6自然人民事权利能力的终止:死亡(自然死亡、宣告死亡) 自然死亡 又称生理死亡,是指自然人生命的终结。 宣告死亡 又称推定死亡,是指自然人下落不明满一定期间后经厉害关系人申请,由法院宣告该自然人为死亡。 7法院宣告死亡的判决宣告之日为被宣告死亡人死亡的日期。 *依最高人民法院的解释,相互有继承关系的几个人在同一事件中死亡,如不能确定死亡先后时间的,推定没有继承人的先死亡。死亡人各自都有继承人的,如几个死亡人辈分不同,推定长辈先死亡;几个死亡人辈分相同,推定同时死亡,彼此不发生继承,由他们各自继承人分别继承。 8自然人的民事行为能力 是指自然人得通过自己的独立行为取得和行使权利,设定和履行义务的资格。 9自然人民事行为能力的划分: a完全民事行为能力 是指可完全独立地进行民事活动,通过自己的行为取得民事权利和承担民事义务的资格。 十八岁以上的公民是成年人,具有完全民事行为能力,可以独立进行民事活动,是完全民事行为能力人。 b限制民事行为能力 又称部分民事行为能力、不完全民事行为能力,是指可以独立进行一些民事活动但不能独立进行全部民事活动的资格。 限制民事行为能力包括10周岁以上的未成年人和不能完全辨认自己行为的精神病人。 c无民事行为能力 是指不具有以自己的行为取得民事权利和负担民事义务的资格 不满十周岁的未成年人和不能辨认自己行为的精神病人无民事行为能力,由它的法定代理人代理民事活动。 10自然人民事行为能力的宣告 是指人民法院经厉害关系人的申请依法宣告精神病人为无民事行为能力或限制民事行为能力人的制度。 11自然人民事行为能力宣告须具备条件:a须经厉害关系人申请 b被申请的当事人须为精神病人 c须由人民法院经特别程序作出宣告 12自然人民事行为能力的终止:死亡 13自然人的住所 是指自然人生活和进行民事活动的主要基地和中心场所。(只能有一个) 14居所 一个人总要居住在一个地方,起居住的地点称为居所。 公民以他的户籍所在地的居住地为住所,经常居住地与住所不一致的,经常居住地视为住所?。 经常居住地 是指公民离开住所地连续居住一年以上的地方,但住医院治病的除外。 15住所的法律意义: a确定民事主体的状态,确定某些民事法律关系的发生、变更、终止的地点。 b确定债务的履行地点。 c确定案件的管辖。 d确定法律文书的送达和某些特定行为的实施地。 e确定涉外民事关系的准据法。 16监护 是指为无民事行为能力人和限制民事行为能力人设立保护人的制度。 17监护的法律特征: a被监护人须为无民事行为能力和限制民事行为能力人,对完全民事行为能力人不能设立监护。  b监护人须为完全民事行为能力人,不具有完全民事行为能力人不能作为监护。 c监护人的监护职责是由法律规定的,而不能由当事人约定。 18监护的目的:保护无民事行为能力人和限制民事行为能力人的利益 监护的设立 也就是为无民事行为能力和限制民事行为能力人确定监护人。 19监护的设立主要有三种方式: a法定监护 由法律直接规定监护人。 b指定监护 由有关单位或者法院指定监护人。 c遗嘱监护 由未成年人的父母在其设立的遗嘱中指定监护人。 20监护人的职责:a保护被监护人的人身健康 b管理被监护人的财产 c管理和教育被监护人 d代理被监护人进行民事活动 21监护人的变更是指在监护人无力承担监护责任时,经其请求由有关单位或者人民法院更换他人为监护人。  22监护人的撤换 是指对不履行监护职责的监护人,经有关人员或单位申请,由人民法院撤销该监护人的监护资格,另行确定监护人。 23监护的终止 亦即监护感谢的消灭,是指不再设立监护人。 24宣告失踪 是指经厉害关系人申请,由人民法院对下落不明满一定期间的人宣告为失踪人的制度。 宣告失踪的主要目的:设立财产代管人,以保护失踪人与相对人的财产利益。 宣告失踪的条件和程序:a须经厉害关系人申请 b须被申请人下落不明满一定期间(2年) c须由人民法院经法定程序宣告  *被宣告失踪的人重新出现或者确知他的下落,经本人或者厉害关系人申请,人民法院应当撤销对他的失踪宣告 25宣告死亡 是指经厉害关系人申请,由人民法院宣告下落不明满一定期间的自然人为死亡的制度。 宣告死亡的主要目的:结束失踪人以原住所为中心的法律关系,稳定社会秩序。 宣告死亡的条件和程序:a须经厉害关系人申请b须被申请人下落不明满一定期间(下落不明满4年;因以外事故下落不明,从事故发生之日起满2年的)c须由人民法院宣告 26宣告死亡发生与自然人死亡相同的法律后果。 有民事行为能力人在被宣告死亡期间实施的民事法律行为有效。 被宣告死亡的人重新出现或者确知他没有死亡,经本人或者厉害关系人申请,人民法院应当撤销对他的死亡宣告。 27宣告死亡的判决一经撤销,发生下列法律后果: a被撤销死亡宣告的人的民事主体资格不消灭,其仍可享有各种人身权和财产权。 b被撤销死亡宣告的人有权请求返还财产。 c被撤销死亡宣告人的配偶再其被宣告死亡后尚未再婚的,夫妻关系从撤销死亡宣告之日起自行恢复;如果配偶再婚后又离婚或者再婚后配偶又死亡的,则不得认定夫妻关系恢复。 d被撤销死亡宣告人的子女再被宣告死亡期间被他人依法收养的,该收养关系 专升本民法 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 08:58 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11558.html 心理的生理基础 1、神经系统及其活动方式 (1)神经元与突触 (2)神经系统中枢神经系统、周围神经系统。 (3)反射与反射弧 2、大脑的结构与功能 (1)大脑的结构 (2)大脑功能的单侧化 3、心 心理的生理基础 1、神经系统及其活动方式 (1)神经元与突触 (2)神经系统中枢神经系统、周围神经系统。 (3)反射与反射弧 2、大脑的结构与功能 (1)大脑的结构 (2)大脑功能的单侧化 3、心理的发生与发展 (1)反映 (2)感受性 (3)心理 (4)意识 教育学的研究对象和任务 1、教育学的研究对象和任务 教育学是研究教育对象,揭示教育规律的一门科学。教育现象包括教育社会现象和教育认识现象;教育规律是教育内部诸因素之间、教育与其人事物之间的内在必然联系。 2、教育学与教育方针政策、教育实践经验的关系 (1)教育学不等教育方针政策 (2)教育学不等于教育实践经验 3、教育学与教育科学 教育学是庞大教育科学体系中的基础学科。 教育理论 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 08:58 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11567.html 1、什么是生态学?简述其研究对象和范围。 生态学是研究生物与其周围环境之间相互关系的一门科学。由于生物是呈等级组织存在的,因此,从生物大分子、基因、细胞、个体、种群、 1、什么是生态学?简述其研究对象和范围。 生态学是研究生物与其周围环境之间相互关系的一门科学。由于生物是呈等级组织存在的,因此,从生物大分子、基因、细胞、个体、种群、群落、生态系统、景观直到生物圈都是生态学研究的对象和范围。 2、简述生态学的分支学科。 根据研究对象的组织层次分类:分子生态学、个体生态学、种群生态学、群落生态学、生态系统生态学、景观生态学与全球生态学等;根据生物类群分类:植物生态学、动物生态学、微生物生态学等;根据生境类型分类:陆地生态学、海洋生态学、森林生态学、草原生态学、沙漠生态学等;根据交叉学科分类:数学生态学、化学生态学、物理生态学等;根据应用领域分类:农业生态学、自然资源生态学、城市生态学、污染生态学等。 3、生态学发展经历了哪几个阶段? 分为4个时期:生态学的萌芽时期(公元16世纪以前),生态学的建立时期(公元17世纪至19世纪末),生态学的巩固时期(20世纪初至20世纪50年代),现代生态学时期(20世纪60年代至现在)。 4、简述生态学研究的方法。 生态学研究方法包括野外调查研究、实验室研究以及系统分析和模型三种类型。 野外调查研究是指在自然界原生境对生物与环境关系的考察研究,包括野外考察、定位观测和原地实验等方法。实验室研究是在模拟自然生态系统的受控生态实验系统中研究单项或多项因子相互作用,及其对种群或群落影响的方法技术。系统分析和模型是指对野外调查研究或受控生态实验的大量资料和数据进行综合归纳分析,表达各种变量之间存在的种种相互关系,反映客观生态规律性,模拟自然生态系统的方法技术。 5、种群具有哪些不同于个体的基本特征? 种群具有个体所不具备的各种群体特征,大体分3类: (1)种群密度和空间格局。 (2)初级种群参数,包括出生率(natality)、死亡率(mortality)、迁入和迁出率。出生和迁入是使种群增加的因素,死亡和迁出是使种群减少的因素 (3)次级种群参数,包括性比、年龄分布和种群增长率等。 生态学 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 08:51 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11568.html 一、绪论 「要求」 掌握生态学的概念及生态学的基本观点;了解生态学的发展历史、现代生态学的发展趋势、生态学的分支学科、生态学的研究方法。 (一)生态学的概念和研究内容 1.生 一、绪论 「要求」 掌握生态学的概念及生态学的基本观点;了解生态学的发展历史、现代生态学的发展趋势、生态学的分支学科、生态学的研究方法。 (一)生态学的概念和研究内容 1.生态学的定义 2.生态学的研究内容 (1)个体生态学 (2)种群生态学 (3)群落生态学 (4)生态系统生态学 (5)景观生态学 (6)全球生态学 3.生态学分支学科 (1)根据组织层次分类 (2)根据生物类群分类 (3)根据生境类型分类 (4)根据研究方法分类 (5)根据交叉学科分类 (6)根据应用领域分类 (二)生态学的发展简史 1.生态学的萌芽时期 2.生态学的建立时期 3生态学的巩固时期 4.现代生态学时期 (三)生态学的基本视角和研究方法 1.基本视角 (1)整体观和综合现 (2)层次结构理论 (3)新生特性原则 2.研究方法 (1)野外调查研究 (2)实验室研究 (3)系统分析和模型 生态学 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 08:51 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11569.html 二、生物与环境 「要求」 理解生物和生态因子之间的关系;掌握环境和生态因子的概念以及生态因子相互作用的规律。 (一)环境与生态因子 1.环境的概念及其类型 (l)环境的概念 (2)环境  二、生物与环境 「要求」 理解生物和生态因子之间的关系;掌握环境和生态因子的概念以及生态因子相互作用的规律。 (一)环境与生态因子 1.环境的概念及其类型 (l)环境的概念 (2)环境的类型2.生态因子的概念与分类 (1)生态因子的概念 (2)根据生物类群分类 (3)根据生境类型分类 (4)根据研究方法分类 (5)根据交叉学科分类 (6)根据应用领域分类 (二)生态学的发展简史 1.生态学的萌芽时期 2.生态学的建立时期 3生态学的巩固时期 4.现代生态学时期 (三)生态学的基本视角和研究方法 1.基本视角 (1)整体观和综合现 (2)层次结构理论 (3)新生特性原则 2.研究方法 (1)野外调查研究 (2)实验室研究 (3)系统分析和模型 生态学 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-07 08:51 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11553.html 教育的基本规律 1、教育与社会发展相互制约的规律 (1)教育与生产力相互制约 ①生产力对教育的制约作用(生产力对教育目的、内容,教育发展的规模、速度,学校结构以及教学方法、 教育的基本规律 1、教育与社会发展相互制约的规律 (1)教育与生产力相互制约 ①生产力对教育的制约作用(生产力对教育目的、内容,教育发展的规模、速度,学校结构以及教学方法、手段、组织形式的制约);②教育对生产力的促进作用(教育是劳动力再生产的必要手段;教育是科学知识技术再生产的手段;教育是生产新的科学知识技术的手段)。 (2)教育与社会政治经济体制相互制约 ①社会政治经济制度对教育的制约作用(政治经济制度对教育性质、目的、领导权、受教育权等方面的制约);②教育对社会政治经济制度的反作用(教育培养出具有一定阶级意识的人,维护和巩固一定的社会政治经济制度;教育通过影响社会舆论、道德风尚为政治经济制度服务;教育对社会政治经济制度不起决定作用)。 2、教育与人的发展相互制约的规律 (1)影响人的发展的主要因素 ①遗传的概念,遗传在人的发展中的作用;②环境的概念,环境在人的发展中的作用,人对环境的反映是能动的反映;③教育对人的发展的制约,教育在人的发展中起主导作用,教育起主导作用的原因。 (2)人的发展对教育的制约 ①教育要适应人的发展的顺序性和阶段性,循序渐进地人的发展; ②教育要适应人的发展的不均衡性,在身心发展的关键期,施以相应的教育; ③教育要适应人的发展的稳定性和可变性,既考虑稳定性,不任意改动教育内容和方法,又注意可变性,充分挖掘儿童的发展潜力; ④教育要适应人的发展的个别差异性,做到因材施教。 教育理论 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 16:01 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11554.html 教育的起源和发展 (1)教育的起源 历来存在的两种错误的教育起源理论;以法国利托尔诺为代表的教育生物起源论;以美国孟禄为代表的教育心理起源论。 马克思主义的劳动起源说。 (2)教 教育的起源和发展 (1)教育的起源 历来存在的两种错误的教育起源理论;以法国利托尔诺为代表的教育生物起源论;以美国孟禄为代表的教育心理起源论。 马克思主义的劳动起源说。 (2)教育的发展 ①原始社会的教育概况。 ②古代社会的教育,包括奴隶社会和封建社会教育。我国奴隶社会学校名称——庠、序、校等,教育内容是六艺——礼、乐、射、御、书、数;欧洲奴隶社会曾出现过两种著名的教育体系——斯巴达教育和雅典教育,前者重视培养骁勇的军人、武士教育几乎完全是军事体操教育,后者重视培养多方面发展的人,教育内容包括政治、哲学、艺术、文学、体操等许多方面。欧洲封建社会的两种教育体系——教会教育和骑士教育,前者培养教士和僧侣,教育内容是七艺:包括三科(文法、修辞、辩证法),四学(算术、几何、天文、音乐),但各科都贯穿神学;后者培养封建骑士,教育内容是骑士七技:骑马、游泳、击剑、打猎、投枪、下棋、吟诗。 ③现代社会的教育,包括资本主义社会的教育和社会主义社会的教育。资本主义社会的教育概况及出现的新的改革;社会主义教育的特点。 教育理论 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 16:01 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11555.html 学习教育学的意义 (1)有助于树立正确的教育思想,提高贯彻我国社会主义教育方针、政策的自觉性; (2)有助于巩固热爱教育事业的专业思想,全面提高教师的素养; (3)有助于认识和掌握 学习教育学的意义 (1)有助于树立正确的教育思想,提高贯彻我国社会主义教育方针、政策的自觉性; (2)有助于巩固热爱教育事业的专业思想,全面提高教师的素养; (3)有助于认识和掌握教育规律,提高从事学校教育工作的水平和能力; (4)有助于推动学校教育改革和教育科学研究. 教育理论 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 16:01 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11556.html 教育学的发展概况 1、教育学的萌芽阶 我国春秋末年出现的教育文献《学记》;西方古罗马昆体良的《论演说家的教育》。 2、独立形态教育学的产生 以捷克教育家夸美纽斯的《大教学论 教育学的发展概况 1、教育学的萌芽阶 我国春秋末年出现的教育文献《学记》;西方古罗马昆体良的《论演说家的教育》。 2、独立形态教育学的产生 以捷克教育家夸美纽斯的《大教学论》(1632年)为开端,出现了一系列对后世有影响的教育家及教育代表作;[英]洛克的《教育漫话》、[法]卢梭的《爱弥儿》、[瑞]裴斯泰洛齐的《林哈德与葛笃德》、[德]赫尔巴特的《普通教育学》、[德]福禄倍尔的《人的教育》[英]斯宾塞的《教育论》、[沙俄]乌申斯基的《人是教育的对象》、[美]杜威的《人本主义与教育》。夸美纽斯、赫尔巴特、杜威的最主要的观点。 3、马克思主义教育学的建立 [苏]克鲁普斯卡娅的《国民教育与民主制度》、[苏]加里宁的《论共产主义教育》、[苏]马卡连柯的《论共产主义教育》和《教育诗》、[苏]凯洛夫的《教育学》、我国杨贤江的《新教育大纲》(1930年)。 4、现代教育理论的发展 [苏]赞科夫的《教学与发展》,其中提出了五条新的教学原则。[美]布鲁纳的《教育过程》、[德]瓦。根舍因的"范例方式教学理论".[瑞]皮亚杰的《教育科学与儿童心理学》。[苏]苏霍姆林斯基的《给教师的建议》、《把整个心灵献给孩子》。 教育理论 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 16:01 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11557.html 教育的基本概念 (1)广义的概念 泛指一切有目的地增进人的知识和技能,发展人的智力和体力,影响人的思想品德的活动,包括社会教育、学校教育和家庭教育。 (2)狭义的概念 指学校教 教育的基本概念 (1)广义的概念 泛指一切有目的地增进人的知识和技能,发展人的智力和体力,影响人的思想品德的活动,包括社会教育、学校教育和家庭教育。 (2)狭义的概念 指学校教育,是教育者按一定社会(或阶级)的要求和受教育者身心发展的规律,对受教育者所进行的一种有目的、有计划、有组织的系统影响的社会活动。 (3)有时作为思想品德教育的同义语使用 心理学的历史发展 1、心理学的哲学与科学背景 2、科学心理学的诞生 冯特1879年在德国莱比锡大学建立世界上第一个心理学实验室。 3、心理学的主要流派 构造主义心理学、机能主义心理学、行为主义心理学、完形心理学、精神分析学派、人本主义心理学、认知心理学、神经心理学。 教育理论 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 16:01 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11559.html 我国的教育方针 (1)1957年颁布的教育方针 (2)1958年颁布的教育方针 (3)1981年颁布的教育方针 (4)我国新时期的教育方针 教育必须为社会主义现代化建设服务,必须与生产劳动相结合,培养 我国的教育方针 (1)1957年颁布的教育方针 (2)1958年颁布的教育方针 (3)1981年颁布的教育方针 (4)我国新时期的教育方针 教育必须为社会主义现代化建设服务,必须与生产劳动相结合,培养德智体等方面全面发展的社会主义事业的建设者和接班人。 全面发展教育的组成部分 1、德育(详见德育理论与实践部分) 2、智育 (1)智育的意义 ①智育在社会文明建设中起着不可缺少的和越来越重要的作用;②智育在全国发展教育中占有十分重要的地位。 (2)智育的任务 ①向学生传授系统的科学文化基础知识,培养基本技能技巧;②发展学生的智力。智力是指保证人们有效地进行认识活动的那些比较稳定的心理特征的综合,它包括观察力、想像力、思维力、记忆力、注意力等因素,其中思维能力是决定性的因素。 3、体育 (1)体育的概念 以身体活动为基本内容,促进人的身心发展的培育人塑造人的过程。 (2)体育的意义 ①促进学生身体健康发展,增强学生的体质;②体育是促进学生人全面发展不可缺少的重要条件;③青少年一代的身心健康水平,关系到整个国家、民族的强弱盛衰。 (3)体育的任务 ①增强学生体质(根本任务),其中包括促进学生正常发育和身体各器官机能的发展,全面发展学生身体素质和人体基本活动能力,提高适应环境的能力;②向学生传授体育和卫生的基本知识的基本技能;③通过体育对学生进行思想品德教育;④向国家输送优秀体育运动员,促进我国体育水平的提高。 (4)体育的内容 田径、体操、球类、游戏、游泳、武术、军事体育。 (5)体育的组织形式 ①体育课(基本组织形式);②早操、课间操;③课外体育锻炼;④运动队训练;⑤运动竞赛。 4、美育 (1)美育的概念 是通过现实美和艺术美打动学生感情,使学生在心灵深处受到感染和感化,从而培养学生具有正确的审美观点,具有感受美、鉴赏美、表现美和创造美的能力的教育。 (2)美育对促进学生全面发展的意义 ①美育能促进学生智力发展,扩大和加深他们对客观世界的认识;②美育能促进学生科学世界观和共产主义道德品质的形成;③美育能促进体育,美育有怡情健身作用。 (3)美育的任务 ①使学生具有正确的审美观和感受美、鉴赏美的知识和能力;②培养学生表现美、创造美的能力;③培养学生的心灵美和行为美。 (4)美育的实施途径 ①通过各科教兴和课外文艺活动实施美育;②通过大自然实施美育;③通过社会日常生活实施美育。 教育理论 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 16:01 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11560.html 劳动技术教育 (1)劳动技术教育的意义 ①劳动技术教育是促进学生全面发展不可缺少的重要组成部分,能促进学生优良品德的发展,有利于掌握知识,形成技能,发展智力,还能促进学  劳动技术教育 (1)劳动技术教育的意义 ①劳动技术教育是促进学生全面发展不可缺少的重要组成部分,能促进学生优良品德的发展,有利于掌握知识,形成技能,发展智力,还能促进学生体质增强;②有利于完成升学和就业双重任务,适应社会主义现代化建设需要。 (2)劳动技术教育的任务 ①培养学生的劳动观点,养成正确的劳动态度和习惯;②教育学生初步掌握一些基本的生产知识和劳动技能。 (3)劳动技术教育的内容 ①现代工业和手工工艺生产劳动的知识和技能;②农、副业生产劳动的知识和技能;③服务性劳动的知识和技能。 (4)劳动技术教育的途径 ①通过校办工厂(或车间)和农场(或实验园地)的劳动进行劳动技术教育;②通过参加校外的工厂、农场或农村的劳动进行劳动技术教育;③通过服务性劳动,尤其是社会公益劳动进行劳动技术教育。 教育理论 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 16:01 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11561.html 教育制度概念及建立学制的依据 1、教育制度的概念 (1)广义概念 指国民教育制度,是一个国家为实现其国民教育目的,从组织系统上建立起来的一切教育设施和有关制度。 (2)狭义的概 教育制度概念及建立学制的依据 1、教育制度的概念 (1)广义概念 指国民教育制度,是一个国家为实现其国民教育目的,从组织系统上建立起来的一切教育设施和有关制度。 (2)狭义的概念 指学校教育制度,简称学制,是一个国家各级各类学校的总体系,具体规定各级各类学校的性质、任务、目的、要求、入学条件、学制年限及它们之间的相互关系。 2、建立学制的依据 (1)生产力水平和科学技术状况 (2)社会政治经济制度 (3)青少年身心发展规律 (4)本国学制的历史发展和国外学制的影响 教育理论 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 16:01 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11562.html 我国现代学制的沿革 1、旧中国的学制 (1)1902年颁布壬寅学制(未实行) (2)1903年颁布癸卯学制(实行新学制的开端) (3)1912年颁布壬子癸丑学制 (4)1922年颁布壬戌学制(又称新学制,六三三制, 我国现代学制的沿革 1、旧中国的学制 (1)1902年颁布"壬寅学制"(未实行) (2)1903年颁布"癸卯学制"(实行新学制的开端) (3)1912年颁布"壬子癸丑学制" (4)1922年颁布"壬戌学制"(又称新学制,六三三制,以美国学制为蓝本) 2、新中国的学制改革 (1)1951年颁布中华人民共和国新学制 (2)1958年的学制改革 确定了"两条腿走路"的办学方针和"三个结合"、"六个并举"的具体办学原则。 (3)1985年颁布《中共中央关于教育体制改革的决定》 ①改革的根本目的是提高中华民族素质,多出人才,出好人才,②把普及九年制义务教育的责任交给地方,有计划、有步骤地普及九年制义务教育;③中等教育改革;④高等教育改革;⑤加强领导,保证改革顺利进行。 (4)我国学制改革的基本原则 ①教育结构必须适应经济结构和社会结构,以利于国民经济和社会的发展;②统一性与多样性相结合;③普及与提高相结合;④稳定性与灵活性相结合。 教育理论 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 16:01 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11563.html 教师的作用 (1)教师是人类文化知识的传递者,对人类社会的延续和发展有承前启后的桥梁作用。 (2)教师是人类灵魂的工程师,对青少年一代的成长起关键作用; (3)教师是教育工作的组织 教师的作用 (1)教师是人类文化知识的传递者,对人类社会的延续和发展有承前启后的桥梁作用。 (2)教师是人类灵魂的工程师,对青少年一代的成长起关键作用; (3)教师是教育工作的组织者、领导者,在教育过程中起主导作用 教师的任务和教师劳动的特点 (1)教师和任务 教师的根本任务是教书育人。 (2)教师劳动的特点 ①复杂性、创造性;②连续性、广延性;③长期性、间接性;④主休性、示范性。 教师的素养 (1)职业道德素养 ①忠诚于人民的教育事业;②热爱学生;③集体协作的精神;④严格要求自己,为人师表。 (2)知识素养 ①比较系统的马列主义理论修养;②精深的专业知识;③广博的文化基础知识;④必备的教育科学知识,包括教育学、心理学以及各科教材教法等方面的知识。 (3)能力素养 ①组织教育和教学的能力;②语言表达能力;③组织管理能力;④自我调控能力。 教育理论 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 16:01 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11564.html 学生特点及发展阶段 学生 1、特点 (1)学生是教育的对象(客体) ①依据;②表现。 (2)学生是自欺欺人教育和发展的主体 ①依据;②表现在三个方面:自觉性、独立性、创造性。 (3)学生是发 学生特点及发展阶段 学生 1、特点 (1)学生是教育的对象(客体) ①依据;②表现。 (2)学生是自欺欺人教育和发展的主体 ①依据;②表现在三个方面:自觉性、独立性、创造性。 (3)学生是发展中的人 2、发展阶段 (1)学生年龄特征的概念 是指青少年学生在一定社会和教育条件下不同年龄阶段所形成的一般的、典型的、本质的生理和心理上的特征。 (2)青少年学生的年龄分期 ①婴儿期(又称先学前期,相当于托儿所阶段)——出生至三岁;②幼儿期(又称学前期,相当于幼儿园阶段)——三岁至五六岁;③童年期(又称学龄初期,相当于小学阶段)——五六岁至十一二岁;④少年期(又称学龄中期,相当于初中阶段)-十一二岁至十四五岁;⑤青年初期(又称学龄晚期,相当于高中阶段)——十四五岁至十七八岁。 师生关系 1、师生关系的意义 2、我国新型师生关系的特点 (1)尊师爱生 (2)民主平等 (3)教学相长 3、良好师生关系的建立和发展 教育理论 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 16:01 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11565.html 教学概念及作用与地位 1、教学的概念 教学是教师和学生共同组成的传递和掌握社会经验的双边活动。 2、教学的作用与地位 (1)教学的作用 教学是实现教育目的的基本途径。 (2)教学的 教学概念及作用与地位 1、教学的概念 教学是教师和学生共同组成的传递和掌握社会经验的双边活动。 2、教学的作用与地位 (1)教学的作用 教学是实现教育目的的基本途径。 (2)教学的地位 教学是学校的中心工作,学校工作必须坚持以教学为主、全面安排的原则。 3、教学的任务 (1)使学生掌握系统的现代科学文化基础知识,形成基本技能、技巧。 (2)发展学生智力,培养学生能力 (3)发展学生体力,提高学生的健康水平 (4)培养学生高尚的审美情趣,养成良好的思想品德,形成科学世界观的基础和良好的个性 心理品质。 教育理论 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 16:01 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11566.html 课程内容的具体表现形式 在我国,课程主要由三部分组成,即课程计划(教学计划)、学科课程标准(教学在纲)和教材。 (1)课程计划 ①课程计划的概念:课程计划是根据教育目的和不同类 课程内容的具体表现形式 在我国,课程主要由三部分组成,即课程计划(教学计划)、学科课程标准(教学在纲)和教材。 (1)课程计划 ①课程计划的概念:课程计划是根据教育目的和不同类型学校的教育任务,由国家教育主管部门制定的有关教学和教育工作的指导性文件。②课程计划的组成部分:课程设置,课程开设顺序,教学时数,学年编制和学周安排。③制定课程计划的原则:教学为主,全面安排;互相衔接,相对完整;突出重点,注意联系;统一性、稳定性和灵活性相结合。 (2)学科课程标准和教材 ①学科课程标准:根据课程计划以纲要的形式编定的有关课程教学内容的指导性文件,它规定课程的知识范围、深度、体系、教学进度和教学法的要求,一般包括说明、正文两部分。②教材:是知识授受活动中的主要信息媒介,是课程标准的进一步展开和具体化。教材可以是印刷品(包括教科书、教学指导用书、补充读物、图表等),也可以是声像制品(包括幻灯片、电影片、录音带、录像带、磁盘、光盘等)。③编写课程标准和教学应遵循的原则:思想性和科学性统一;理论联系实际;稳定性和时代性结合;系统性和可接受性。④教科书的编排形式。 教育理论 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 16:01 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11542.html 拙政园位于 苏州市 ,建于 明代 ,为明代弘治进士、御史王献臣弃官回乡拓建而成。取晋代文学家潘岳《闲居赋》中筑室种树,逍遥自得灌园鬻蔬,以供朝夕之膳,此亦拙者之为政也句 拙政园位于苏州市,建于明代,为明代弘治进士、御史王献臣弃官回乡拓建而成。取晋代文学家潘岳《闲居赋》中“筑室种树,逍遥自得……灌园鬻蔬,以供朝夕之膳,……此亦拙者之为政也”句意,将此园命名为拙政园。园以水为主,疏朗平淡,近乎自然风景。占地62亩,是目前苏州最大的古园林、我国四大名园之一。布局主题以水为中心,池水面积约占总面积的五分之一,亭台轩榭多临水而筑。全园分东、中、西三部分,中园是主体和精华所在。远香堂是中园的主体建筑。堂南筑有黄石假山,山上配植林木。堂北临水,水池中以土石垒成东西两山,两山之间,连以溪桥。西山上有雪香云蔚亭,东山上有待霜亭,形成对景。西园北半部有浮翠阁、笠亭、与谁同坐轩、倒影楼等景点。 园林的分割和布局非常巧妙,把有限的空间进行分割,充分采用了借景和对景等造园艺术,美在不言中。西部的盆景园和中部的雅石斋分别展示了苏派盆景与中华奇石,雅俗共赏,陶冶情操,“咫尺之内现乾坤”是其设计和建造的理想品质。 湖南成考 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 14:06 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11543.html 17世纪下半叶,法国成为欧洲最强大的国家,当时号称太阳王的国王路易十四下令兴建凡尔赛宫苑,规模宏大,手法多变,成为法国规则式园林的巅峰之作。凡尔赛宫苑占地面积巨大, 17世纪下半叶,法国成为欧洲最强大的国家,当时号称“太阳王”的国王路易十四下令兴建凡尔赛宫苑,规模宏大,手法多变,成为法国规则式园林的巅峰之作。凡尔赛宫苑占地面积巨大,达6000多公顷。东西向主轴长约3公里,建造历史26年,很多地方修改多次,力求精益求精。宫苑主要设计者勒诺特尔是西方最著名的风景园林设计师,他的设计突出了“强迫自然接受匀称法则”的规则式设计理念,肯定了人工美高于自然美。而人工美的基本原则,是变化中的统一,即园林地形和布局的多样性,花木的品类、形状和颜色的多样性;统一,即一切多样性,都应该“井然有序,布置得均衡匀称”,直线和方角的基本形式都要服从几何比例原则。勒诺特尔用多种方式进行植物造景,常绿树种在设计中占据首要地位。其非常独特之处在于大规模地将成排的树木或雄伟的林荫树用在小路两侧,加强了线性透视的感染力。勒诺特尔的园林构建风格统治了欧洲近百年时间,对世界园林的发展构成了极大的影响 湖南成考 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 14:06 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11544.html 《二泉映月》是 华彦钧 (小名阿炳)最杰出的 二胡 代表作。这首乐曲原为道教的唢呐曲,具有浓郁的 宗教 音乐风格。20世纪30年代末,华彦钧在街头流浪卖艺中,经过反复演奏、加工、 《二泉映月》是华彦钧(小名阿炳)最杰出的二胡代表作。这首乐曲原为道教的唢呐曲,具有浓郁的宗教音乐风格。20世纪30年代末,华彦钧在街头流浪卖艺中,经过反复演奏、加工、创作,引入了苏南一带的山歌、小调、江南丝竹、苏南吹打、滩簧腔甚至广东音乐《三潭印月》的音调。它从最初不定型的片段到完整结构,经历了久远的年代才得以形成,华彦钧称之为“依心曲”或“自来腔”。1950年夏,著名音乐史学家杨荫浏等人在民间音乐的“抢救”性采风中,为其录制了钢丝录音,并与华彦钧先生商榷,定名为《二泉映月》。作品的旋律委婉流畅、跌宕起伏、意境深邃。作者运用二胡上5 个把位的宽广音域演奏,配合苍劲的运弓处理,流露出如泣如诉、如悲似怒的情调及对光明和理想境界的憧憬,表现了一个经历旧中国生活坎坷和磨难的流浪艺人的感受和倔强不屈的性格,具有强烈的艺术感染力。 湖南成考 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 14:06 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11545.html 《江河水》中国民间乐曲,源于 东北辽南鼓 吹乐笙曲的同名曲牌。初为双管独奏,后被移植改 编成二胡独奏 ,成为一首脍炙人口的二胡名曲。乐曲演绎了一个凄凉悲切的故事:某地有 《江河水》中国民间乐曲,源于东北辽南鼓吹乐笙曲的同名曲牌。初为双管独奏,后被移植改编成二胡独奏,成为一首脍炙人口的二胡名曲。乐曲演绎了一个凄凉悲切的故事:某地有一对恩爱夫妻,丈夫服劳役离乡而去,忽遭不测死于外城。妻子闻讯,如雷轰顶,在当时与丈夫依依惜别的江边,面对着滔滔河水嚎啕痛哭、悲愤欲绝,诉之泣之,遥相祭奠……乐曲第一段由四个乐句组成,开始部分速度缓慢,旋律起伏,凄凉悲切。逐渐节奏顿挫,变化重复,表现出悲愤的情绪。中段音调平稳,好似在苦苦思索遭受苦难的原因。经改编后全曲更加激越悲愤,缠绵悱恻,如泣如诉,感染力极强。此曲音乐形象深刻动人,扣人心弦,具有很强的艺术感染力。闵慧芬的二胡演奏被小泽征尔评价为:“即使在休止符时,也有情感!” 湖南成考 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 14:06 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11546.html 悉尼歌剧院 是 澳大利亚 表演艺术中心。建筑造型新颖奇特、雄伟瑰丽,与周围海上的景色浑然一体。悉尼歌剧院的 建筑始于20世纪50年代 。整个歌剧院分为三个部分:歌剧厅、音乐厅 悉尼歌剧院是澳大利亚表演艺术中心。建筑造型新颖奇特、雄伟瑰丽,与周围海上的景色浑然一体。悉尼歌剧院的建筑始于20世纪50年代。整个歌剧院分为三个部分:歌剧厅、音乐厅和贝尼朗餐厅。歌剧厅、音乐厅及休息厅并排而立,建在巨型花岗石基座上,各由4块巍峨的大壳顶组成。这些“贝壳”依次排列,前三个一个盖着一个,面向海湾依抱,最后一个则背向海湾侍立,看上去很像是两组打开盖倒放着的蚌。外表用白格子釉磁铺盖,在阳光照映下,远远望去,既像紧立着的贝壳,又像两艘巨型白色帆船,飘扬在蔚蓝色的海面上,故有“船帆屋顶剧院”之称。临墙眺望,白天绚丽的悉尼湾风光一览无遗;夜晚市内的万家灯火尽收眼底。犹如巴黎的铁塔,这座歌剧院已成为悉尼的标志,也是迄今人类最成功的现代建筑之一。 湖南成考 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 14:06 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11547.html 颐和园 坐落于 北京西郊 ,是中国古典园林之首,世界最广阔的皇家园林之一。园林总面积达1000多公顷。由万寿山和昆明湖组成,全园分三个区域: 以仁寿殿为中心的政治活动区,以 颐和园坐落于北京西郊,是中国古典园林之首,世界最广阔的皇家园林之一。园林总面积达1000多公顷。由万寿山和昆明湖组成,全园分三个区域: 以仁寿殿为中心的政治活动区,以玉澜堂、乐寿堂为主体的帝后生活区,以万寿山和昆明湖组成的风景游览区。全园以西山群峰为借景,加之建筑群与园内山湖形势融为一体,使景色变幻无穷。万寿山前山的建筑群是全园的精华之处,41米高的佛香阁是颐和园的象征。万寿山下昆明湖畔的长廊将勤政区、生活区、游览区联为一体。长廊以精美的绘画著称。整个景区由两条垂直对衬的轴线统领,东西轴线是著名的长廊,南北轴线从长廊中部起,依次为排云殿、德辉殿、佛香阁等。佛香阁是全园的中心,周围建筑对称分布其间,形成众星捧月之势,气派宏伟。最北部的后山湖景区,尽管建筑较少,但林木葱笼,山路曲折,优雅恬静的风格和前山的华丽形成鲜明对比。园水面占全园面积的四分之三,烟波淼淼,西望群山起伏、北望楼阁成群。 颐和园集中了中国古典建筑的精华,容纳了不同地区的园林风格,堪称园林建筑博物馆。人工景观、自然山峦与开阔的湖面融为一体,为中国园林设计的杰作。 湖南成考 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 14:06 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11548.html 避暑山庄 ,位于 承德市区北部 ,我国现存 最大的古典皇家园林 。山庄始建于1703年,历时89年竣工,占地564万平方米。山庄建筑布局大体可分为宫殿区和苑景区两大部分。宫殿区位于 避暑山庄,位于承德市区北部,我国现存最大的古典皇家园林。山庄始建于1703年,历时89年竣工,占地564万平方米。山庄建筑布局大体可分为宫殿区和苑景区两大部分。宫殿区位于山庄南部,包括“正宫”、“松鹤斋”、“万壑松风”和“东宫” 四组建筑。正宫是宫殿区的主体建筑,包括9进院落,分为“前朝”、“后寝”两部分。主殿叫“澹泊敬诚”,是皇帝治理朝政的地方,各种隆重的大典也在这里举行。湖区洲岛错落,湖面被长堤和洲岛分割成5个湖,各湖间有桥相通,两岸绿树成荫,显得曲折有致,秀丽多姿。湖区的风景建筑大多是仿照江南名胜建造的。平原区是一片片草地和树林。1994年被列入世界文化遗产。 山庄规模宏大,在总体规划布局和园林建筑设计上充分利用了原有的自然山水的景观特点和有利条件,吸取唐、宋、明历代造园的传统和江南园林的创作经验,加以综合、提高,把园林艺术与技术水准推向了空前的高度,成为中国古典园林的最高典范。 湖南成考 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 14:06 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11549.html 故宫又称 紫禁城 ,中国古代皇宫建筑群,明清两代的皇宫,占地72万平方米,建筑面积15万平方米, 公元1406-1420年 明朝皇帝朱棣始建,设计者蒯祥,前后建了14年,有房屋9999间半,主 故宫又称“紫禁城”,中国古代皇宫建筑群,明清两代的皇宫,占地72万平方米,建筑面积15万平方米,公元1406-1420年明朝皇帝朱棣始建,设计者蒯祥,前后建了14年,有房屋9999间半,主要建筑是太和殿、中和殿和保和殿,保和殿也是科举考试举行殿试的地方。故宫严格按《周礼.考工记》中“前朝后市,左祖右社”的帝都营建原则建造,前半部分为外廷,是皇帝朝政场所。建筑庄严、宏伟,特别是太和殿、中和殿和保和殿三大殿,建筑在8米高的三层汉白玉石阶上,以显示封建帝王至高无上的威严,太和殿在紫禁城对角线中心,故宫的设计者认为,不这样不足以显示皇帝的威严,不足以震摄天下。 故宫是世界上规模最大、保存最完好的古代皇宫建筑群,它的平面布局、立体效果、形式美等都是罕见的,是中国古代建筑最高水平的杰作 湖南成考 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 14:06 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11550.html 布达拉宫是 西藏的象征 。始建于 公元七世纪松蕃王朝松赞干布时期 ,距 今已有1300多年 ,是一座融宫殿、城堡和寺院于一体的古建筑群。 布达拉宫坐落在西藏拉萨,是世界海拔最高 布达拉宫是西藏的象征。始建于公元七世纪松蕃王朝松赞干布时期,距今已有1300多年,是一座融宫殿、城堡和寺院于一体的古建筑群。 布达拉宫坐落在西藏拉萨,是世界海拔最高的古代宫殿。世界文化遗产之一。 布达拉宫是西藏自治区内最完整最宏伟的一座古建筑。“布达拉”是普陀罗(普陀)的译音,意即菩萨住的宫殿。相传公元七世纪时,吐蕃赞普松赞干布与唐联姻,为迎娶文成公主而建成此宫,现有建筑群为17世纪中叶五世受清朝册封后开始兴建,经过历代不断扩建而成。 布达拉宫缘山而上,依势迭砌,从平地直达山顶,几乎占了整座玛布山(红山)。高117米,东西长360米,外观13层,实为9层,面积约12万平方米。殿宇巍峨,金顶辉煌,有佛堂、经堂、灵塔殿、习经室15000多间。整个建筑系石木结构,方石垒砌,高大宽敞的殿堂墙上绘有各种色彩鲜艳的壁画,室内陈设有几十万个用金、银、铜、玉和檀香木等雕铸的大小佛像,造型生动,集中体现了藏族人民高度的建筑成就和独特的艺术风格。 湖南成考 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 14:06 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11551.html 米开朗基罗 ,意大利 雕塑家、画家 。为佛罗伦萨巨头美第奇家族陵墓制作 著名的雕像 ,成为他创作盛期最后阶段的作品。其中最著名的是《昼》与《夜》、《暮》与《晨》,是 脱胎 米开朗基罗,意大利雕塑家、画家。为佛罗伦萨巨头美第奇家族陵墓制作著名的雕像,成为他创作盛期最后阶段的作品。其中最著名的是《昼》与《夜》、《暮》与《晨》,是脱胎于古代河神的四件象征性雕刻。《昼》似乎是一个未完成的男性人体雕像,刚刚从睡梦中惊醒,右手在背后支撑身体,眼睛圆睁向前方凝视;《夜》是一个身材优美的女性,但身体的肌肉松弛而无力,右手抱着头,深深沉睡,脚下的猫头鹰象征着黑夜的降临,枕后的面具则象征着恶梦缠身,她似乎已经精疲力尽,只有在梦境中才能得到安宁;《暮》表现为一个强壮的中年男子,他松弛的肌肉无力地下垂着,上了年纪的脸上沉浸在平静的反醒中,或许是由于苦闷而在发呆;《晨》的形象是处女的化身,她丰满而结实,全身焕发出青春活力和光辉,从昏睡中挣扎着苏醒过来,但没有欢乐,只有身体和精神上的痛苦。这四个人物形象都被赋予了特殊的寓意,具有强烈的不稳定感,他们辗转反侧,似乎是为世事所扰,显得忧心忡忡,既象征着光阴的流逝,也代表着受时光支配的生与死的命运。这四件雕像所表达出的不安、紧张以及带有辛酸的屈从,正是作者心灵深处真实写照。米开朗基罗面对处于动荡中的意大利现实社会,人文主义的理想破灭了,思想深沉和苦闷,留下的只有对祖国命运的担忧和对人类美好未来的感伤。米开朗基罗写过一首诗:“睡眠是甜蜜的,成为顽石更是幸福。只要世界上还有罪恶与耻辱,不见不闻,无知无觉,于我是最大的满足。不要惊醒我!”   米开朗基罗《被缚的奴隶》和《垂死的奴隶》《摩西》 湖南成考 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 14:06 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/ksfd/11552.html 帕提农神庙是 古希腊最大的多立克柱式神庙 。菲狄亚斯指导希腊优秀匠师雕凿以描述和歌颂雅典娜为主题的浮雕杰作。神庙正面的主殿内供奉着 雅典娜 的高大木像,运用了贴金和镶嵌 帕提农神庙是古希腊最大的多立克柱式神庙。菲狄亚斯指导希腊优秀匠师雕凿以描述和歌颂雅典娜为主题的浮雕杰作。神庙正面的主殿内供奉着雅典娜的高大木像,运用了贴金和镶嵌象牙的技术,雍容华贵,栩栩如生。希腊人按照观赏神庙时的视觉效果,对神庙进行了许多细腻灵活的处理。两侧的角柱在与天空的对比中间向上微微拱起,角柱加粗并向神庙的中心内倾,其他柱子也做了相应的内倾调整。如果把帕提农神庙四周的柱子按延长线向高空延伸,它们会在两公里半的上空精确地相交于一点,而这一点正是神庙的中心点。看起来像积木一样简单地组装起来的神庙,其实每一块石头都经过精心的琢磨,绝无雷同,简洁明快,给人以神秘、雕塑般完美生动的印象。它“每个部分都是确切的,显出高度的精确性、丰富的表现力和良好的比例”,“在全世界的任何时代里没有能与之比拟的建筑,这是人类的最激动的时刻,当一个人受崇高的思想所鼓舞,会把它形象化为一个光与影的优美造型” 湖南成考 考试辅导 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 14:06 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11536.html 民法概述 1.作为法律体系中的一个法律部门,民法是指调整平等主体的自然人、法人、其他组织之间财产关系和人身关系的法律规范的总和。我国民商合一,是广义民法,我国还没有形 民法概述 1.作为法律体系中的一个法律部门,民法是指调整平等主体的自然人、法人、其他组织之间财产关系和人身关系的法律规范的总和。我国民商合一,是广义民法,我国还没有形式意义的民法。 2.古代社会民法的典型代表为罗马法。近代民法以1804年的《法国民法典》为代表。(第一部资产阶级民法典)。资产阶级现代民法始于1897年公布、1900年生效的《德国民法典》。第一部社会主义性质的民法典《苏俄民法典》(列宁).我国《民法通则》1986年颁布。 3.民法的调整对象:平等主体的财产关系、平等主体的人身关系。 4.财产关系是指人们在社会财富的生产、分配、交换和消费过程中形成的以经济利益为内容的社会关系。民法所调整的财产关系的主要特点:a主体的地位是平等的b一般是当事人自愿发生的c受价值规律支配 人身关系是人们在社会生活中形成的具有人身属性,与主体的人身不可分离的、不是以经济利益而是以特定精神利益为内容的社会关系。民法所调整的人身关系的主要特点:a主体的地位平等b与民事权力的享受和行使有关c与主体的人身不可分离并不具有经济内容 5.我国民法具有一下性质:a民法是调整社会主义市场经济关系的基本法b民法为文明法c民法为行为规范兼裁判规范d民法为实体法e民法为私法 6.民法的任务有:a保护民事主体的合法权益b促进社会主义市场经济的发展c维护正常的经济秩序和社会秩序 7.民法的基本原则是其效力贯穿于各项民事法律制度之中的民法的根本规则,是民法立法的指导方针和解释民法规范、适用民法规范以及进行民事活动的基本准则。 8.民法的基本原则具有评价功能和补充功能。 9.我国民法的基本原则: A平等原则(首要原则):a民事主体的法律地位平等 b民事主体平等地依法受权利和负担义务c民事主体的合法权益受法律平等保护d民事主体的民事责任平等B自愿原则 是指民事主体在民事活动中以自己的意志充分表达自己的意愿,按照自己的意思和利益确立、变更、终止民事法律关系。自愿原则的表现:a当事人自主决定民事事项b当事人对自己的真实意思负责。(自愿原则的核心是合同自由) C公平原则 要求当事人在民事活动中应以社会正义、公平的观念指导自己的行为、平衡各方面的利益,要求以社会正义、公平的观念来处理当事人之间的纠纷。公平原则的表现:a民事主体参与民事法律关系的机会平等b当事人的关系上利益应均衡c当事人合理地承担民事责任..D诚实信用原则 是指民事主体在民事活动中应诚实,守信用,善意地行使权利和履行义务。E公序良俗原则 是指民事主体在民事活动中不得违反公共秩序和善良风俗,不得违反社会公德,不得损害社会利益和国家利益。 10.民法的渊源:法律(宪法,民事基本法,民事单行法和其他法律中的民法规范)法规,规章,最高人民法院的司法解释,国家政策和习惯。 11.民法的效力:A民法在时间上的效力(法律不溯及既往、新法改废旧法)B民法在空间上的效力(我国民法适用于中华人民共和国的领土、领海、领空以及依据国际法和国际惯例为我国领域内发生的民事关系)C民法对人的效力(我国民法对人的效力同时采取“属人主义”与“属地主义”) 12.民法的适用应遵循的原则:a特别法优于一般法b强行法优于任意法c例外规定排除一般规定d具体规定有限于一般性条款。 13.民法的解释:A文理解释 又称文义解释,是指依据法律条文文句的字义或文义所进行的解释B理论解释 是指斟酌法律制定的理由以及其他一切事情,依推理而阐明法律规范的真理。包括:a扩张解释 又称扩充解释,是指仅依法律文句的文义解释不足以表示立法的真意时,而扩张该条文文句的含义作出解释。b限缩解释 又称缩小解释、限制解释,是指在法律条文的文句含义过于广泛时,对其含义应予以缩小的解释。c反面解释又称反对解释,是指法律条文所规定的事项,就其反面的意思进行解释。d类推解释 是指对法律无直接规定的事项,选择法律关于类似事项的规定进行解释,以类推适用法律。 专升本民法 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 11:20 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11537.html 民事法律关系 1民事法律关系是指根据民事法律规范确立的以民事权利义务为内容的社会关系,是由民事法律规范系。 2民事法律关系的特征:a民事法律关系是一种法律关系b民事法律关 民事法律关系 1民事法律关系是指根据民事法律规范确立的以民事权利义务为内容的社会关系,是由民事法律规范系。 2民事法律关系的特征:a民事法律关系是一种法律关系b民事法律关系是平等主体之间的关系,一般是 自愿设立的c民事法律关系是以民事权利和义务为内容的法律关系 3民事法律关系的要素:a民事法律关系主体 简称民事主体,是指参与民事法律关系享受民事权利和负担民事义务的人。b民事法律关系的内容 是民事主体在民事法律关系中享有的权利和负担的义务,亦即当事人之间的民事权利和义务。c民事法律关系的客体 是指民事法律关系中的权利和义务共同指向的对象。 4民事法律关系的分类: a是否直接具有财产利益的内容 财产关系 是指直接与财产有关的具体由财产内容的民事法律关系。 人身关系 是指与主体不可分离的,不直接具有财产内容的民事法律关系。 b义务主体的范围 绝对法律关系 是指义务主体不特定,权利人以外的一切权利人均为义务人的民事法律关系。 相对法律关系 义务主体为特定人的民事法律关系。 c内容的复杂程度 单一民事法律关系 是指只有一组对应的权利义务的民事法律关系。 复合民事法律关系 是指两组以上对应的权利义务的民事法律关系。 d形成和实现的特点 权利性民事法律关系 是指民事主体依其合法行为而形成的,能够正常实现的民事法律关系。 保护性民事法律关系 是指因不法行为而发生的民事法律关系。 5民事法律事实 是指法律规定的能够引起民事法律关系产生、变更或终止的客观现象。 6民事法律事实有两个基本特征:其一客观性,其二法定性 7民事法律关系?的分类:(是否与人的意志有关) a自然事实 是指与人的意志无关的能引起民事法律后果的客观现象。 b人的行为 是指与人的意志有关,直接体现人的意志,能够引起民事法律后果的客观现象。 8民事权利 是指民事主体依法享有并受法律保护的利益范围或者实施某一行为(作为或不作为)以实现某种利益的可能性。 9民事权利的分类: a是否以财产利益为内容 财产权 是指是否以财产利益为内容,直接体现财产利益的民事权利。 人身权 是指不直接具有财产内容,与主体人身不可分离的权利。  b权利的作用 支配权 是指主体对权利客体可直接加以支配并享受其利益的权利。 请求权 是指请求他人为一定行为或不为一定行为的权利。 抗辩权 广义上是指抗辩请求权或否认他人的权利主张的权利,有的称为异议权;狭义上是指对抗请求权的权利。 形成权 是指权利人得以自己一方的意思表示而使法律关系发生变化的权利。 c权利的效力范围 绝对权 又称对世权是指其效力及于一切人,即义务人为不特定的任何人的权利 相对权 又称对****是指其效力及于特定人的权利,即义务人为特定人的权利。 d相互关联的权利之间的关系 主权利 是指两项有关联的权利中不依赖另一权利可独立存在的权利。 从权利 是指两项有关联的权利中其效力受另一权利制约的权利。 e相互间是否有派生关系 原权 为基础权利,是权利性民事法律关系中的权利。 救济权 是由原权派生的,为在原权受到侵害或有受侵害的现实危险而发生的权利,是保护性法律关系中的权利。 f权利有无移转性 专属权 是指无移转性,权利人一般不能转让,也不能依继承程序转移的权利。 非专属权 是指具有转移性,权利人可以转让,也可依继承程序移转的权利。 10民事权利的行使 是指权利人为实现自己的权利实施一定的行为。权利行使的两种方式:事实方式和法律方式 11权利形式应遵循一下两项主要原则:a自由行使原则、b正当行使和静止权利滥用原则 12民事权利的保护 是指为保障权利不受侵害或恢复侵害的民事权利所采取的救济措施。  事权利的保护分为自我保护(自卫行为、自助行为)和国家保护。 实施自助行为的条件:a须为保护自己的利益b须情事紧迫来不及请求国家保护c须采取法律许可的方式d须事后当即请求国家保护 13民事义务 是指义务主体为满足权利人的利益需要,在权利限定的范围内必须为一定行为或不为一定行为的约束。 15民事义务主要分类:  a发生根据 法定义务 是直接依据法律规定产生的而非由当事人约定的义务。 约定义务 是指当事人自行约定的义务 b义务的内容 积极义务 是指以义务人须为一定行为(作为)为内容的义务。 消极义务 是指以义务人须不为一定行为(不作为)为内容的义务。 c义务与义务主体的关系 专属义务 是指义务人不得将其移转给其他人负担的义务。 非专属义务 是指义务人可将其移转给他人负担的义务。 16民事责任 是指民事主体因违反民事义务而依法应承担的民事法律后果。 民事责任主要特征:a民事责任以民事义务为基础,是违反民事义务的法律后果 b民事责任以恢复被侵害的权利为目的 c民事责任具有法律上的强制性 d民事责任是保护性民事法律关系的内容 17民事责任的分类: a民事责任发生的原因 债务不履行的民事责任 是指因债务人不履行已存在的债务而发生的民事责任。 的民事责任 是指因实施亲权行为而发生的民事责任。 b民事责任的内容 履行责任 是指责任人须履行资金原负担的债务的责任。 返还责任 是指以返还利益为内容的责任。 赔偿责任 是指以赔偿对方损害为内容的责任。 承担民事责任一方当事人之间的关系 按份责任 是指责任人为多人时,各责任人按照一定的份额向债务人承担民事责任,各债务人之间无连带关系。 连带责任 是指债务人为多人时,每个人都负有清偿全部债务的责任,各责任人相互间有连带关系。 18民事责任的承担方式:a停止侵害 b排除妨碍 c消除危险 d返还财产 e恢复原状 f修理、重作、更新 g赔偿损失 h支付违约金 m消除影响、恢复名誉 n赔礼道歉 专升本民法 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 11:20 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11526.html 脉管系统 第一节 总论 一、脉管系统的组成 脉管系统是分布于人体各部的一套封闭的管道系统,包括心血管系统和淋巴系统。心血管系统由心、动脉、毛细血管和静脉组成,血液在其中 脉管系统   第一节 总论   一、脉管系统的组成   脉管系统是分布于人体各部的一套封闭的管道系统,包括心血管系统和淋巴系统。心血管系统由心、动脉、毛细血管和静脉组成,血液在其中循环流动。淋巴系统包括各级淋巴管道、淋巴器官和淋巴组织。淋巴液沿淋巴管道向心流动,最终汇人心血管系统。   二、心血管系统的组成 心血管系统由心、动脉、静脉和毛细血管组成。   心是血液循环的动力器官,分为左、右心房和左、右心室4个腔。动脉是从心室发出运送血液到 全身各器官的血管。动脉从心室发出后,在行程中不断分支,越分越细,最后延续为毛细血管。静脉 起自毛细血管,是引导血液回流至心房的血管。毛细血管是连于小动脉和小静脉之间的细小血管, 相互连接成毛细血管网,血液在此处与组织和细胞进行物质交换。   血液由心室射出,经动脉、毛细血管和静脉又回到心房。血液在心血管系统中按一定方向周而 复始的流动称为血液循环。根据血液循环的路径不同,可分为体循环和肺循环。   第二节 心   一、心腔的瓣膜   心似前后略扃倒置的圆锥体,有心底、心尖,前、下两个面和左、右、下3个缘和3条沟。   心底朝向右后上方,由左、右心房构成,并与出入心的大血管干相连。心尖朝向左前下方,由左心室构成。体表位置在左侧第5肋间隙、左锁骨中线内侧1~2cm处。活体在此处可摸到心尖的搏动。前面又称胸肋面或前壁,贴近胸骨体和肋软骨,大部分由右心房和右心室构成,小部分为左心耳和左心室构成。下面或下壁又称膈面,贴于膈上,由左、右心室构成。右缘近似垂直,由右心房构成。左缘圆钝,大部分为左心室,小部分为左心耳。下缘近似水平较锐,大部分为右心室,小部分为心尖构成。   心的表面有3条沟:近心底处,有一几乎呈环形的冠状沟,是心房与心室在心表面的分界标志;在胸肋面和膈面上,各有一条自冠状沟向下至心尖切迹的纵沟,分别称前室问沟和后室间沟,足左、右心室在心表面的分界标志。上述3条浅沟中均有心的血管行经及脂肪组织填充。   二、心传导系统的组成   心传导系统,由特殊分化的心肌纤维构成,其功能是产生并传导冲动,维持心的正常节律性搏动。心传导系包括窦房结、房室结、房室束及其分出的左、右脚和蒲肯野氏纤维网等。   (一)窦房结   是心的正常起搏点,位于上腔静脉与右心耳结合处的心外膜深面。窦房结发出的二节律性冲动传至心房肌,使两心房同时收缩。   (二)房室结   位于房间隔下部右侧的心内膜深面,呈扁椭圆形。其作用是将窦房结传来的冲动传向心室。   (三)房室束   起自房室结,下行至室间隔肌性部上缘分为左束支和右束支,分别沿室间隔左、右侧心内膜深面下行,再分支形成浦肯野(Purkinje)纤维网,最后分布于一般心肌纤维。   第三节 动脉   动脉是运送血液离心的血管。从心室发出后,反复分支,越分越细,最后移行于毛细血管。由左心室发出的主动脉及各级分支运送动脉血;而由右心室发出的肺动脉干及其分支则运送静脉血。   一、主动脉的分部和主动脉弓的分支   (一)主动脉的分部   是体循环的动脉主干。由左心室发出,按其行程分为升主动脉、主动脉弓和降主动脉3段。   1.升主动脉(主动脉升部)起自左心室的主动脉口,向右前上方斜行,达右侧第二胸肋关节处移行为主动脉弓。升主动脉的分支有左、右冠状动脉供应心。   2.主动脉弓 接续升主动脉,在胸骨柄后面,弓形弯向左后方,至第四胸椎体下缘左侧延续为降主动脉。由主动脉弓的凸侧自右向左发出三大分支,依次为头臂干(无名动脉)、左颈总动脉和左锁骨下动脉,头臂干短而粗,向右上方斜行,至右侧胸锁关节后方分为右颈总动脉和右锁骨下动脉。   3.降主动脉 又以膈的主动脉裂孔为界,分为胸主动脉和腹主动脉。腹主动脉下行至第4腰椎体下缘处分为左、右髂总动脉。   4.胸主动脉 位于胸腔的后纵隔内,在第4胸椎下缘续接主动脉弓,沿脊柱左前方下行,至第12胸椎高度穿膈的主动脉裂孔,移行为腹主动脉。胸主动脉的分支主要分布于胸部。   5.腹主动脉在腹腔内沿脊柱左前方下行,至第4腰椎体下缘处分为左、右髂总动脉。腹主动脉的分支主要分布于腹部。   6.髂总动脉 沿腰大肌内侧下行.至骶髂关节处分为髂内动脉和髂外动脉。髂内动脉的分支分布于盆部,髂外动脉的分支分布于下肢。   (二)主动脉弓的分支   主动脉弓的凸侧缘发出三条较大的动脉,自右向左依次为:头臂干、左颈总动脉和左锁骨下动脉。头臂干是一短干,向右上方斜行,至右胸锁关节的后方,分为右颈总动脉和右锁骨下动脉。主动脉弓的分支主要分布于头颈和上肢。   全身各大局部的动脉干可以大体概括如下:   颈总动脉——头颈部 锁骨下动脉——上肢 胸主动脉——胸部;   腹主动脉——腹部 髂内动脉一一盆部 髂外动脉——下肢。   二、颈外动脉的主要分支和分布   颈外动脉在胸锁乳突肌的深面上行,穿腮腺至下颌颈处分为颞浅动脉和上颌动脉两终支。颈外动脉有以下分支:   1.甲状腺上动脉 自颈外动脉的起始部发出,行向前下方,分支分布于甲状腺。   2.舌动脉行向前内侧,分布于舌。   3.面动脉行向前上方,绕过下颌体的下缘至面部,继经口角和鼻翼的外侧到眼的内眦。面动脉的分支主要分布于面前部。面动脉在绕过下颌体下缘中点处,位置表浅,可以在此进行压迫止血。   4.颞浅动脉在颧弓后端的浅面上行,分支分布于颞、顶、额部。在外耳门前方,颞浅动脉位置表浅,也可在此进行压迫止血。   5.上颌动脉行向前内侧,进入面深部,分支分布于咀嚼肌、牙、腭及鼻腔等处。脑膜中动脉是上颌动脉的重要分支,向上经棘孔入颅腔分布于硬脑膜。   三、锁骨下动脉、腋动脉、肱动脉、桡动脉、尺动脉的主要分支和分布   (一)锁骨下动脉   右侧起自头臂千,左侧起自主动脉弓,沿胸膜顶内侧上二行至颈根部.弓形向外,经第1肋上面穿斜角肌间隙,至第1肋外缘延续为腋动脉   锁骨下动脉主要分支有:   1.椎动脉 上行穿第6至第1颈椎横突孔,再经枕骨大孔入颅腔,分支分布于脑和脊髓。   2.甲状腺下动脉分布于甲状腺。   3.胸廓内动脉 向下人胸腔,沿第1~6肋软骨后面下行,分支分布于胸前壁、心包、膈和****等。锁骨下动脉的直接延续——腋动脉是上肢的动脉主干。   (二)腋动脉是锁骨下动脉的延续、经腋窝深部下行,至背阔肌下缘移行为肱动脉。腋动脉主要分支分布于肩部和部分胸壁。   (三)肱动脉是腋动脉的商接延续,沿肱二头肌内侧下行,至肘窝深部分为桡动脉和尺动脉。在肘窝稍上方,肱二头肌腱内侧可触及肱动脉搏动,常为测量血压时的听诊部位。   (四)桡动脉 自肱动脉分出后,与桡骨平行下降,至桡腕关节处,分出掌浅支人手掌;本干行向后,绕桡骨茎突下方至手背,再穿第一掌骨间隙人手掌深部,桡动脉末端与尺动脉掌深支吻合,形成掌深弓。桡动脉下段在桡骨下端前方,桡侧腕屈肌腱外侧位置表浅,是重要的摸脉点。   (五)尺动脉 自肱动脉分出后,斜向内下,至腕掌侧面发出掌深支;其末端与桡动脉的掌浅支吻合,形成掌浅弓。 医学综合 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 09:03 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11527.html 周围神经系统 第一节 总论 神经系统由脑、脊髓以及与它们相连并遍及全身各处的周围神经组成,它在人体各器官、系统的功能中占有特殊重要的地位。它通过感受器接受机体内、外环 周围神经系统 第一节 总论 神经系统由脑、脊髓以及与它们相连并遍及全身各处的周围神经组成,它在人体各器官、系统的功能中占有特殊重要的地位。它通过感受器接受机体内、外环境的各种刺激,经感觉神经传至脑和脊髓的各级中枢,中枢将信息整合后,再把冲动经运动神经传至效应器,控制和调节机体各系统的活动。 神经系统的基本活动方式是反射。所谓反射就是神经系统对内、外环境的刺激作出适宜的反应。完成反射活动的形态结构基础是反射弧。反射弧包括感受器→感觉神经(传入神经) →中枢部→运动神经(传出神经) →效应器。 神经系统的组成 神经系统可分为中枢神经和周围神经。 1.中枢神经包括脑和脊髓。 2.周围神经包括12对脑神经和31对脊神经。两者都含有躯体神经和内脏神经。 躯体神经分布到皮肤和运动系;内脏神经分布到内脏、心血管和腺体。两种神经都有感觉和运动神经纤维。内脏运动纤维根据其作用不同,再分为交感神经和副交感神经。 第二节 脊神 一、脊神经的组成 脊神经主要分布至躯干和四肢,共31对,包括颈神经8对,胸神经12对,腰神经5对,骶神经5对。尾神经1对。每对脊神经都由与脊髓相连的前根和后根在近椎问孔处汇合而成。后根上有一膨大的脊神经节,内禽感觉神经元的胞体,其中枢突组成感觉性的后根,周围突构成脊神经的感觉纤维成分。前根由运动纤维组成,其胞体位于脊髓灰质内。脊神经是混合性神经,禽有以下四种纤维成分。 二、二肢的重要神经 (一)组成 臂从由第5—8颈神经的前支和第1胸神经前支的一部分组成。自颈根部斜角肌问隙,经锁骨中点的后力方进入腋窝,嘲绕腋动脉排列。臂丛分支主要分布于上肢的肌和皮肤,臂丛的主要分支有: (二)肌皮神经 起自外侧束,支配臂部前群肌,终支在肘关节上方穿出深筋膜延续为前臂外侧皮神经。分布于前臂外侧的皮肤。 (三)正中神经 1.行径 由内、外侧两根合成,发自内、外侧束沿肱二头肌内侧沟,自肱动脉外侧→前耐→舷动脉内侧穿→旋前圆肌→指浅、指深屈肌之间→桡侧腕屈肌腱与掌长肌腱之间→腕管→掌腱膜深面。 2.分布 肌支→前臂屈肌(除肱桡肌、尺侧腕屈肌和指深屈肌尺侧半外)、第1、2蚓状肌、鱼际肌(除拇收肌);皮支→掌心、桡侧3个半手指的掌面和鱼际的皮肤。 3.(1)因鱼际肌群萎缩而手掌虽平坦,呈现所谓的“猿手”。 (2)运动障碍:屈腕能力减弱,前臂不能旋前,拇、食和中指不能屈曲,拇指不能作对掌运动。 (3)感觉障碍:拇、食、中指末节皮肤最明显。 (四)尺神经 沿臂内侧下行,经肱骨内上髁后方的尺神经沟至前臂,伴尺动脉下行,经腕前面入手掌,分支分布于前臂尺侧部分屈肌,手的小鱼际肌和中间群肌及拇收肌,手掌尺侧1/3和尺侧一个半指的掌侧皮肤,手背尺侧半及尺侧两个半指的背侧皮肤。 尺神经损伤后,小鱼际及部分中问群肌萎缩,第4、5指末节不能屈,拇指不能内收,其他指不能收、展,第4、5掌指关节伸直,指间关节屈曲,掌骨间隙深凹,形成“爪形手”。此外,尺侧一个半指及相应手掌的皮肤感觉障碍。 (五)桡神经 1.行径起自臂丛后束与肱深动脉伴行,经桡神经沟行向下.外,于肱肌与肱桡肌之间浅出,分浅、深两支至前臂后面皮肤和后群肌。 2.分布 肌支分布于肱三头肌、肱桡肌及前臂伸肌;皮支分布于臂后面、前臂后面皮肤及手背桡侧半2个半手指的皮肤。 3.损伤肱骨中段骨折时常伤及此神经。 肘关节屈曲,前臂呈旋前位,腕部呈“垂腕”状态。 运动障碍,不能伸肘、伸腕、仲指,前臂旋后力弱,呈“垂肘垂腕”畸形。 感觉障碍,第1、2掌骨间隙背面(“虎口区”)的皮肤最明显。 (六)腋神经 于腋动脉后方起于臂丛,经肱骨外科颈达三角肌深面,分支分布于三角肌、肩关节及臂部上1/3外侧的皮肤。 腋神经损伤后,主要表现为肩关节不能外展,由于三角肌的萎缩,呈现“方肩”征。  三、胸神经前支 (一)行程、分布 胸神经前支共12对,第1~11对行于肋问隙,称肋间神经,第12对行于第12肋下,称为肋下神经。肋间神经在肋问内、外肌之间沿肋沟前行,于腋前线处发出外侧皮支。上6对在胸骨侧缘浅出,下6对向前下行于腹内斜肌与腹横肌之间入腹直肌鞘,于腹白线附近浅出。 (二)肌支支配肋间肌、腹前外侧肌群。 (三)皮支 皮支呈节段性分布于胸腹壁皮肤: 胸骨角平面——胸2; 乳头平面——胸4; 剑突平面 肋弓平面——胸8; 脐的平面——胸10; 耻骨联合与脐相连线巾点平面——胸12。 四、股神经 ①股神经股神经于腰大肌与髂肌之间下行,经腹股沟韧带深面、股动脉外侧人大腿股三角。终支称隐神经。肌支配股四头肌;皮支(隐神经)分布于小腿内侧和足内缘皮肤。 ②损伤 运动障碍 大腿前群肌萎缩,抬腿困难,不能伸小腿。膝反射消失。 感觉障碍 主要见于大腿前面和小腿内侧面皮肤。 五、坐骨神经 坐骨神经是全身最粗大的神经,自梨状肌下孔出盆腔,在臀大肌深面下降,经大转子与坐骨结节之间达股后,于股后群肌问下降,分支支配股后群肌。至腘窝上二方分为胫神经与腓总神经。 (一)胫神经 沿胭窝正中下降,在小腿后群肌的深、浅两层之间下行,分支分布于小腿后群肌和小腿后面的皮肤。胫神经经内踝后方入足底,分为足底内侧神经和足底外侧神经,分布于足底肌和皮肤。 (二)腓总神经 沿胭窝外侧缘下降,绕过腓骨颈分为深、浅两支。 1.腓深神经位于小腿前群肌深面,伴胫前动脉下行,分支支配小腿前群肌、足背肌及第1~2趾背相对缘的皮肤。 3.腓总神经损伤 (1)小腿前、外侧肌群瘫痪,小腿后群肌因失去拮抗肌而过度牵拉造成足跖屈(足下垂)和内翻位,即所渭“马蹄内翻足”畸形。 医学综合 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 09:03 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11528.html 感觉器官 第一节 视器 视器又称眼,由眼球及眼副器两部分组成。 一、眼球的组成 眼球位于眶内,其后部有视神经与脑相连。眼球略呈球形,由眼球壁和眼球内容物构成。 眼球壁由三 感觉器官 第一节 视器 视器又称眼,由眼球及眼副器两部分组成。 一、眼球的组成 眼球位于眶内,其后部有视神经与脑相连。眼球略呈球形,由眼球壁和眼球内容物构成。 眼球壁由三层膜构成。 二、眼球壁各部的形态结构特点。 眼球壁由外向内依次由外膜、中膜和内膜三层组成。 (一)外膜或纤维膜 外膜或纤维膜由致密结缔组织组成,具有保护眼球内容物的作用,可分为角膜和巩膜两部分。 1.角膜 占外膜前1/6,透明无血管,屈度较大,弹性好,内含丰富神经末梢,故感觉灵敏。 2.巩膜 占外膜后5/6,不透明,呈乳白色。其与角膜交界处深部有一环形小管称巩膜静脉窦,是房水回流的通道。巩膜的后极较厚,表面有许多小孔,通行血管、神经。 (二)中膜(血管膜) 中膜又称血管膜,在外膜内面,含有丰富的血管和色素细胞,呈棕黑色。中膜又分为脉络膜、睫状体和虹膜。 1.脉络膜 为中膜后部,位于巩膜的内面,含有丰富的血管和色素细胞,具有营养眼球内组织和吸收眼内散射光线的功能。 2.睫状体位于虹膜和脉络膜之间,是中膜最厚的部分。其前部有许多呈放射状排列的突起,称睫状突。睫状体内的平滑肌称睫状肌。此肌收缩与舒张,可以调节晶状体的曲度。 3.虹膜位于睫状体的前方。虹膜呈圆盘状,中央有一圆孔,称瞳孔。虹膜内含有两种排列方向不同的平滑肌:一种在瞳孔周围呈环行排列,称瞳孔括约肌,此肌收缩可缩小瞳孔;另一种呈放射状排列,称瞳孔开大肌,此肌收缩可开大瞳孔。在强光下或看近物时,瞳孔缩小,可以减少进入眼球的光线;在弱光下或看远物时,瞳孔开大,从而增加进入眼球的光线。 (三)内膜或视网膜 视网膜可分为两部分:贴在虹膜和睫状体内面的部分无感光作用,称视网膜盲部;贴在脉络膜内面的部分有感光作用,称视网膜视部。在后部,相当于眼球后极偏鼻侧,可见一圆盘形隆起,称视神经盘,此处无感光作用,又称盲点。在盲点的颞侧约4毫米处有一黄色小区称黄斑,黄斑的中央凹陷称中央凹,是感光和辨色最敏锐的部位。 视网膜视部主要由三种神经元构成,由外向内依次为视细胞、双极细胞和节细胞。外界光线进入眼球投射到视网膜上,视细胞接受光的刺激,把刺激转变为神经冲动,经双极细胞传到节细胞,再经视神经传人脑,产生视觉。 三、眼球的折光装置 眼球的折光装置包括房水、晶状体和玻璃体。它们与角膜一样透明而无血管分布,具有折光作用,称为眼的折光装置 (一)房水 房水为无色透明液体,充满于眼房中。 (二)晶状体 位于虹膜与玻璃体之间呈双凸透镜状,不含血管和神经,无色透明而有弹性。晶状体表面包有薄而透明的晶体囊,周缘借睫状小带连予睫状体。晶状体的曲度可随睫状肌的舒缩而改变。当看近物时,睫状肌收缩,睫状小带松驰,晶状体由于本身的弹性而变厚,折光能力增强;当看远物时,睫状肌舒张,睫状小带被拉紧,晶状体变薄,折光能力减弱,晶状体的上述调节可使所看物像恰好聚焦到视网膜上。老年人因晶状体弹性减弱,看近物时模糊,看远物时较清晰,俗称“老花眼”。因代谢和外伤等原因,晶状体发生混浊而影响视力,称白内障。 (三)玻璃体 玻璃体是无色透明的胶状物,位于晶状体和视网膜之间除具有屈光作用外,尚有支撑视网膜的作用。若变得浑浊,可影响视力。若支撑减弱,可导致视网膜剥离。 四、房水循环 房水山睫状体产生后自眼后房经瞳孔入眼前房,然后由虹膜角膜角入巩膜静脉窦,再注入眼静脉,循环更新。对角膜和晶状体有营养作用。另外,房水还有屈光、维持眼内压的作用。房水循环出现障碍,可引起眼内压增高视力受损,临床称之为青光眼。 五、眼外肌 眼球外肌,共7条,除提上睑肌能提上睑外,还有四条直肌和两条斜肌都是运动眼球的,其作用为:内直肌使眼球转向内侧,外直肌使眼球转向外侧,上直肌使眼球转向上内,下直肌使眼球转向下内,上斜肌使眼球转向下外,下斜肌使眼球转向上外。眼球的正常运动,是各肌协同作用的结果。 第二节 前庭蜗器 一、前庭蜗器的组成 前庭蜗器即位听器,又称耳,包括位觉器和听器,二者在机能上虽不同,但在结构上关系密切。 耳包括外耳、中耳和内耳三部分。外耳和中耳是集声、收音并传导声波的结构,内耳是接受声波和位觉刺激的感受器。 二、中耳的组成 中耳包括鼓室、咽鼓管、乳突窦、乳突小房,为一含气不规则腔道。 (一)鼓室 鼓室是颞骨岩部内含气的不规则小腔,位于鼓膜与内耳之间。内有听小骨、韧带、肌肉等。鼓室内面及其内各结构皆覆有粘膜,此粘膜与咽鼓管、乳突窦、乳突小房结构的粘膜相延续。 听小骨有3块,彼此连接,连于鼓膜与前庭窗之问,与鼓膜接触的为锤骨,与内耳前庭窗相连的为镫骨.连于两者之间的为砧骨。当声波振动鼓膜时.三个听小骨的连续运动,将声波的振动传入内耳。并能增大压强20余倍。与听小骨运动有关的肌肉有鼓膜张肌和镫骨肌。能调节鼓膜的紧张度和调节对内耳的压力。对鼓膜和内耳有保护作用。 鼓室蹙的上壁为一薄骨板与颅中窝相邻,因此鼓室的炎症可波及颅内。在内侧壁面神经管凸内有面神经通过,由于管壁很薄,有时甚至缺如,故在中耳炎或中耳手术时.易损伤面神经。 (二)、咽鼓管 咽鼓管,为连通咽与鼓室之间的管道,可分为外侧的骨部和内侧的软骨部。管的外端开口于鼓室前壁;内端开口于咽腔鼻部,借此管维持鼓室与外界气压的平衡,保证鼓膜的正常振动,小儿咽鼓管较成人的短粗,且接近水平位,所以,临床上多见小儿咽部的感染易沿此管侵入鼓室,引起中耳炎。 三、内耳的组成 内耳位于颞骨岩鄢的骨质内,鼓室和内耳道底之间,由骨迷路和膜迷路组成。骨迷路是骨性管道,膜迷路是套在骨迷路内封闭的膜性管和囊,由上皮和结缔组织构成,充满内淋巴。膜迷路与骨迷路之间的间隙内充满外淋巴。内、外淋巴互不相通。 骨迷路的分部: (一)前庭 在骨迷路中部,外侧壁即鼓室内侧壁,有前庭窗和蜗窗,分别被镫骨和第二鼓膜封闭;前壁有孔通耳蜗,后壁有半规管的5个开口。 (二)骨半规管 为前、后、外互成直角排列的半环形骨管,膨大处称骨碰腹。3个半规管有5个口开口于前庭(后壁)。 医学综合 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 09:03 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11529.html 中枢神经系统 第一节 脊 髓 一、脊髓的位置和外形 (一)位置 脊髓位于椎管内,自枕骨大孔至第一腰椎下缘。 (二)外形 脊髓呈扁圆柱状,全长粗细不等,有颈膨大(颈5~胸1)和腰骶膨大 中枢神经系统 第一节 脊 髓 一、脊髓的位置和外形 (一)位置 脊髓位于椎管内,自枕骨大孔至第一腰椎下缘。 (二)外形 脊髓呈扁圆柱状,全长粗细不等,有颈膨大(颈5~胸1)和腰骶膨大(腰2~骶3),末段变细称脊髓圆锥。自脊髓圆锥向下延为非神经组织的细丝称终丝,止于尾骨背面。脊髓表面有纵行的前正中裂、后正中沟和前、后外侧沟。由于脊髓短于椎管,故腰、骶、尾神经根在未出相应的椎问孔前,在椎管内围绕终丝下行一段距离,形成马尾。前、后外侧沟分别有前根及后根出入。 二、脊髓灰质的分部及主要核团 (一)前角 前角为躯体运动性核团,分内、外两群。支配由肌节演化来的骨骼肌。前角运动神经元分为两型:a运动神经元,支配骨骼肌的梭外肌纤维,引起肌收缩;γ运动神经元,支配骨骼肌的梭内肌纤维,调节肌张力。 (二)侧角 侧角见于胸1~腰3节段,含交感神经节前神经元,又称中间外侧核,是交感神经的低级中枢。在脊髓的骶2~4节段,中间带外侧部有副交感神经的节前神经元,称骶副交感核,是副交感神经低级中枢的一部分。 (三)后角 后角细胞属躯体感觉性核团,分群较多,自后向前,主要的核群有: 1.后角边缘核该核是后角尖最表层的弧形区。在腰骶膨大处尤为明显。 2.胶状质胶状质贯穿脊髓全长。 3.后角固有核 后角固有核在胶状质前方。 4.胸核(背核) 胸核在后角基部内侧,仅见于颈8~腰2节段。 第二节 脑干 脑干由延髓,脑桥和中脑组成。 脑神经核功能柱及各核的功能 (一)一般躯体运动柱 一般躯体运动桂位于菱形窝底深方中线的两侧。支配由肌节演化来的骨骼肌。 1.动眼神经核(上丘)支配上睑提肌和上直肌、内商肌、下直肌、下斜肌。 2.滑车神经核(下丘)支配眼的上斜肌。 3.展神经核(脑桥中下部)支配眼的外直肌。 4.舌下神经核(橄榄中下部)支配舌肌运动。 (二)特殊内脏运动柱 特殊内脏运动柱位于躯体运动柱的腹外侧。支配由鳃弓演化来的骨骼肌。 1.三叉神经运动核(脑桥中部)支配咀嚼肌。 2.面神经核(脑桥中下部)支配面部表情肌。 3.疑核(延髓上部)支配茎突咽肌。 4.副神经核(延髓下部)支配胸锁乳突肌和斜方肌。 (三)一般内脏运动柱 一般内脏运动柱位于躯体运动柱的背外侧。支配心肌、平滑肌和腺体(属于副交感成分)。 1.动眼神经副核(上丘)支配瞳孔括约肌、睫状肌。 2.上泌涎核(脑桥中下部)支配颌下腺、舌下腺、泪腺。 3.下泌涎核(橄榄上部)支配腮腺 4.迷走神经背核(橄榄中下部)支配颈、胸、腹腔脏器(骨盆脏器除外)。 (四)一般、特殊内脏感觉柱 一般、特殊内脏感觉柱位于一般内脏运动柱外侧,界沟以外。 1.孤束核上部(橄榄上部)接受咽、咽鼓管及舌的感觉(味觉) 2.孤束核下部(橄榄下部)接受内脏感觉 (五)一般躯体感觉柱 一般躯体感觉柱位于内脏感觉柱的外侧。 1.三叉神经中脑核(脑桥、中脑)与咀嚼肌、牙齿等主体感觉有关。 2.三叉神经脑桥核(脑桥中部)接受面部浅感觉。 3.三叉神经脊髓束核(脑桥、延髓)接受面部浅感觉。 (六)特殊躯体感觉柱 特殊躯体感觉柱位于脑干最外侧,前庭区的深方。 1.前庭神经核(脑桥、延髓)接受头部位置觉冲动。 2.蜗神经核(脑桥、延髓)接受听觉冲动 第三节 小脑 小脑的分叶 根据发生、功能和纤维联系,小脑以原裂和后外侧裂分为三叶。 (1)绒球小结叶 以后处侧裂与小脑的其他部分相分隔,包括绒球、绒球脚和蚓小结。位于小脑上面,属原小脑,接受前庭神经及前庭神经核的纤维,故又称前庭小脑,与平衡有关。 (2)小脑前叶 在原袭的以前的部分,为小脑上面近前端的小脑关球部分和小脑蚓,属旧小脑,接受脊髓小脑前、后柬纤维,又称脊髓小脑,与肌张力的调节有关。 (3)小脑后叶 包括原裂以后的小脑和小脑下面剩余的部分,属新小脑,又称大脑小脑。大脑皮质通过大脑、脑桥核与小脑后叶联系,调节肌肉的共济协调运动 小脑的功能及小脑损伤的临床表现 (一)功能 1.维持身体平衡。 2.调节肌张力。 3.维持共济运动。 4.运动学习功能。 (二)损伤的临床表现 1.原小脑损伤 出现平衡失调,站立时身体摇摆不稳,步态蹒跚。 2.新小脑损伤在临床上新小脑的损伤总是伴有旧小脑的损伤,表现是共济失调,尤其是精细运动时表现明显。由于肌群收缩的强度与运动所需达到的目的不相称,致使辨距不能、交替运动不能、动作分裂等。例如指鼻不准,不能立即由旋前转为旋后运动,运动时表现震颤,而静止时震颤消失,拿物时过度伸开手指等。 第四节 间 脑 一、间脑的分部 间脑位于脑干和端脑之间。分五部: (一)背侧丘脑 背侧丘脑叉称丘脑,是卵圆形灰质团块,内邻第三脑室。 (二)后丘脑 后丘脑丘脑的后端,中脑顶盖的上方,有内侧膝状体、外侧膝状体。 (三)上丘脑 上丘脑与嗅觉有关。位于中脑顶盖前区与间脑背侧的移行处,第三脑室顶部的周围,包括松果体等。 (四)下丘脑 下丘脑与内脏和内分泌活动有关。位于丘脑下沟以下,形成第三脑室侧壁下部,有视交叉、灰结节、漏斗(与垂体相连结)、乳头体。 (五)底丘脑 底丘脑丘脑的腹侧,是中脑被盖和背侧丘脑的过渡区,内含丘脑底核、部分红核、黑质,与纹状体密节相关(锥体外系)。 第五节 大脑 端脑由左、右大脑半球构成 一、大脑半球的分叶 (一)额叶 在中央沟前方。有额上回,额中回,额下回,中央前回。 (二)顶叶 在中央沟后方,顶枕沟前方。有顶上小叶,顶下小叶,中央后回。 (三)颞叶 在外侧沟下方。有颞上回,颞中回,颞下回,颞横回。 (四)枕叶 在顶枕沟后方。 (五)岛叶 在外侧沟深处,被额、顶、颞叶所覆盖。 二、大脑皮质的机能定位 (一)额叶 1.中央前回及旁中央小叶前部(4、6区) 功能 第1躯体运动区。管理对侧半身的随意运动,接受部分对侧深感觉的投射。 损伤症状 一侧损伤,出现对侧肢体硬瘫和部分深感觉障碍。 2.额中回后部(8区) 功能 书写中枢(优势半球)。 损伤症状 失写症。手能运动,但写字、绘画等精细动作障碍。 3.额下回后部(44、45区)也称Broca区 功能 运动性语言中枢或说话中枢(优势半球)。 损伤症状 运动性失语。能发声,但不能组成语言。 (二)顶叶 1.中央后回(3、1、2区) 功能 第1躯体感觉区。接受对侧半身深、浅感觉的投射。 损伤症状 一侧损伤,对侧肢体深、浅感觉障碍。 2.角回(39区) 功能 视觉性语言中枢或阅读中枢(优势半球)。 损伤症状 失读症。有视觉,但不理解文字符号的意义。 3.缘上回 功能 运用中枢。 损伤症状 失用症。不能做穿衣解扣等精细动作。 (三)颞叶 1.颞上回后部(22区) 功能 感觉性语言中枢或听话中枢(优势半球)。 损伤症状 感觉性失语。不能理解别人的语言。 2.颞横回(41、42区) 功能 听中枢。 损伤症状 一侧损伤,听觉障碍不明显。 (四)枕叶 距状裂两岸皮质(17区)。 功能 视觉中枢。 损伤症状 一侧损伤,出现双眼同向偏盲。 第六节 传导通路 一、视觉传导通路 (一)路径 (二)不同部位损伤后的视野变化 1.一侧视神经损伤患侧眼全盲。 2.视交叉中部损伤 双眼视野颞侧偏盲。 3.视交叉外侧部损伤 同侧视野鼻侧偏盲。 4.一侧视束(视辐射、视区皮质)损伤双眼视野对侧同向性偏盲 二、运动传导路 (一)组成 (二)行程 1.锥体系 由两级神经元组成,分别称上运动神经元和下运动神经元。 2.锥体外系 锥体外系由纹状体系及小脑系组成。它们传导冲动一般不引起一个意识动作,主要是调节肌张力、肌协调及平衡等。 (三)损伤表现 锥体系的任何部位损伤都可引起其支配区的随意运动障碍,即瘫痪。 (四)上运动神经元和下运动神经元的概念 1.上运动神经元 为位于大脑中央前回和旁中央小叶前部的锥体细胞及其轴突构成的锥体束。 2.下运动神经元 为脑神经运动核(一般躯体运动核、特殊内脏运动核)或脊髓前角细胞及其轴突组成的脑神经或脊神经。 3.上、下运动神经元损伤后的区别 第七节 脑、脊髓的被膜和血管 一、脑、脊髓的三层被膜 脑、脊髓的被膜由外向内为硬膜、蛛网膜、软膜。 硬脊膜与椎管内面的骨膜之间有一窄腔,称硬膜外腔。腔隙内除有脊神经根通过外,还有静脉丛、淋巴管和脂肪组织,腔隙内呈负压。临床上可将麻醉药注入此腔隙行硬膜外麻醉,以阻断脊神经的传导。硬脊膜在椎间孔处移行于脊神经外膜。 脊髓蛛网膜为半透明薄膜,它与软脊膜问有蛛网膜下隙(腔),内充满脑脊液,脊髓蛛网膜下隙与脑蛛网膜下隙相通。此隙下部常扩大为终池,临床腰穿及腰麻常在此进行。 二、大脑动脉环(又称Wi11is环、脑底动脉环) 1.组成由两侧大脑前、后动脉的起始段、颈内动脉末端和前、后交通动脉吻合而成。2. 2.位置位于脑底正中,围绕视交叉、灰结节和乳头体。 3.功能意义对维持脑的正常血供及调节局部血流量具有重要意义。 医学综合 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 09:03 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11530.html 生理学 第一章 概 述 生理学是生物学的一个分支科学,是研究生物体生命活动规律的科学。也就是说是以生物体的生命活动现象和机体各个组成部分的功能为研究对象的科学。 第一节 生理学 第一章 概 述 生理学是生物学的一个分支科学,是研究生物体生命活动规律的科学。也就是说是以生物体的生命活动现象和机体各个组成部分的功能为研究对象的科学。 第一节 内环境与稳态 人体生活在外界环境中,但人体细胞大都不与外界环境直接相通,而是浸浴在细胞外液(血液、淋巴、细胞液)中,细胞外液成为细胞生存的体内环境,称为机体的内环境。内环境主要作用为机体细胞的活动提供必要的理化条件,使细胞的各种酶促反应和生理功能得以正常进行;同时它又为细胞的新陈代谢提供营养物质,接受来自细胞的代谢产物,以保证代谢活动的顺序进行。内环境稳定是生物体自由生命的条件。 机体需要维持内环境理化性质相对恒定,使其经常处于相对稳定状态,这种状态称为稳态。内环境稳态有赖于其中各种物质在不断变动中的相对稳定即动态平衡状态。内环境的理化性质(如温度、pH、渗透压和各种物质的浓度)通常稳定在一定的水平上,不随外界环境的变化而变化,但这种恒定是在微小波动中保持的相对稳定。内环境的相对恒定是保证人体正常生命活动的必要条件;一旦这种动态平衡被破坏,将导致人体某种病理状况,严重者可致死亡。 第二节 机体生理功能的调节 机体内各组织、器官和系统之间功能活动的相互协调以及它们与外环境的统一,是通过机体内完善的调节系统实现的。调节方式包括神经调节、体液调节和自身调节。 一、神经调节 由神经系统的活动对机体生理功能的调节。基本调节方式是反射。神经调节的特点是反应速度快、精确,效应短暂。 (一)反射与反射弧 1.反射 是在中枢神经系统参与下,机体对内外环境刺激发生的规律的适应性反应。 2.反射弧 反射活动的结构基础是反射弧,它包括5个部分,即感受器、传入神经、反射中枢、传出神经和效应器。反射活动的完成有赖于反射弧的完整性。 (二)非条件反射与条件反射 反射按其形成条件和反射弧的特点可分为两种类型: 1.非条件反射 是先天遗传的,是生来固有的。反射弧是固定的、终生不变的,各级中枢均可完成非条件反射。 2.条件反射 是个体出生后在一定条件下,在非条件反射的基础上,经过训练获得的,条件反射灵活多变,并需要高级中枢存在下才能完成。 二、体液调节 机体某些细胞能生成和分泌某种化学物质,经体液运输,作用于机体的细胞、组织和器官,对其活动进行调节。其特点是:反应速度较慢,不够精确,作用广泛而持久。 (一)激素调节 机体许多内分泌细胞所分泌的各种激素,通过血液循环作用于靶器官、靶组织和靶细胞,对机体的功能进行调节的,称为激素调节。 (二)神经一体液调节(神经分泌) 神经调节在多数情况下处于主导地位,而多数内分泌腺的分泌活动也受神经支配和调节。所以体液因索常作为反射弧传出途径中的一个中间环节或辅助部分而发挥作用,形成神经一体液调节。 (三)局部性体液调节(旁分泌) 某些组织细胞产生的一些化学物质可在局部组织液内扩散,改变邻近组织细胞的活动,称为局部性体液调节。 三、自身调节 当机体内,外环境发生变化时,器官、组织和细胞可不依赖于神经或体液调节而产生适应性反应。自身调节涉及的范围只限于该器官、组织和细胞,属于局部调节。 第三节 人体功能的反馈控制系统 在神经、体液调节下,效应器活动的后果又回过头来作用于神经或体液调节的中枢,以调整神经或体液调节中枢的活动,这种联系称为反馈。换句话说,即受控部分将信息送回到控制部分,纠正和调整控制部分对受控部分的影响。 一、负反馈 负反馈信息与控制信息的作用性质相反,使控制部分的作用减弱或停止。负反馈起纠正、减弱控制信息的作用,是维持稳态的重要调节形式。 二、正反馈 正反馈信息与控制信息的作用性质相同,起加强控制信息的作用。它适于调节那些需要发动并尽快结束的生理过程,如排尿反射。 医学综合 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 09:03 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11531.html 红细胞生理 一、红细胞的数量和生理功能 (一)红细胞的正常值 (2)红细胞的功能 红细胞中的血红蛋白具有运输O2和CO2及对酸性或碱性物质起缓冲作用的功能。 (二)红细胞的脆性 渗透压与 红细胞生理 一、红细胞的数量和生理功能 (一)红细胞的正常值 (2)红细胞的功能 红细胞中的血红蛋白具有运输O2和CO2及对酸性或碱性物质起缓冲作用的功能。 (二)红细胞的脆性 渗透压与血浆渗透压相等的溶液称为等渗溶液,例如5%葡萄糖和0.9%NaCl溶液。渗透压低于血浆渗透压的溶液为低渗溶液,渗透压高于血浆渗透压的溶液为高渗溶液。红细胞在低渗溶液中会溶血,在高渗溶液中会皱缩。当红细胞处于低渗溶液时,水分便进入红细胞内,可致使红细胞胀大破裂,产生溶血,但红细胞膜对低渗溶液有一定的抵抗能力,这种抵抗能力的大小用渗透脆性表示。渗透脆性大,抵抗能力小。所以,红细胞渗透脆性是指红细胞对低渗溶液的抵抗力。抵抗力大的脆性小,反之则脆性大。 (三)红细胞的悬浮稳定性和血沉 红细胞能够较稳定地分散悬浮于血浆中的特性称为红细胞的悬浮稳定性。红细胞的悬浮稳定性可利用测量其沉降率的方法测定,叫做血沉率,简称血沉。血沉系将新鲜静脉血经抗凝处理后,置于有刻度的细玻管内垂直竖立,以第一小时末玻管中出现的血浆柱长度表示,正常成年男性血沉率在第一小时末约为1—15mm,正常成年女子约为0~20mm。血沉快常见于妊娠,活动性肺结核,风湿活动期,急性感染等,说明红细胞悬浮稳定性变小,血沉测定常用于观察疾病变化情况。 (四)红细胞的比容 用离心的方法所测得的红细胞占全血的容积百分比称红细胞比容,其正常值,成年男子为40%~50%,成年女子为37%~48%。 (五)红细胞的生成原料 正常红细胞是在骨髓中发育成熟的。红细胞生成所需的原料主要是蛋白质和铁,均为合成血红蛋白所必须的原料。维生素B12和叶酸是红细胞成熟过程中必要的成熟因子,是促进骨髓中幼红细胞发育成熟的必不可少的物质,它们作为辅酶参与DNA的合成。缺乏蛋白质和铁会造成小细胞贫血;缺乏维生素B12和叶酸会造成巨幼红细胞贫血。 (六)红细胞生成的调节 骨髓内的造血过程分为连续的三个阶段:第一阶段是造血(多潜能)干细胞分化形成各系定向祖细胞;第二阶段是各系定向祖细胞继续分化增殖生成各种血细胞的母细胞;第三阶段是各种母细胞发育成熟,最后分别生成各类成熟血细胞。人类有两种调节因子分别调节两个不同的发育阶段红系祖细胞的生长,一是爆式促进因子,促进早期红系祖细胞(又称爆式红系集落形成单位)进入DNA合成期,加强增殖活动。二是主要由肾组织产生的促红细胞生成索(EPO),它作用于晚期红系祖细胞(又称红系集落形成单位),促进其向前体细胞分化。促进细胞生成索的作用可被雄激素、甲状腺激素和生长素所增强。并且,雄激素直接刺激骨髓造血红细胞的增殖。 医学综合 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 09:03 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11532.html 心血管活动的调节 机体通过神经系统和体液因素调节心脏和各部分血管的活动,从而满足在不同情况下各器官、组织对血流量的需要,协调各器官之间的血流量分配。 一、神经调节 心血管活动的调节 机体通过神经系统和体液因素调节心脏和各部分血管的活动,从而满足在不同情况下各器官、组织对血流量的需要,协调各器官之间的血流量分配。 一、神经调节 (一)心脏的神经支配及作用 1.心迷走神经其节后纤维支配窦房结、心房肌、房室交界、房室束及其分支。节后纤维末梢释放乙酰胆碱,与心肌M受体结合,引起心率减慢,心肌收缩力减弱,心输出量减少。 2.心交感神经其节后纤维支配窦房结、房室交界、房室束、心房肌和心室肌。节后纤维未梢释放去甲肾上腺素,与心肌G受体结合,引起心率加快,心肌收缩力增强,心输出量增多。 (二)血管的神经支配 体内大部分血管的舒缩受交感缩血管神经调节,在剧烈运动时交感舒血管神经使骨骼肌血管舒、张。此外,少数器官如肝、脑、唾液腺、外生殖器等处的血管,也有副交感舒血管神经支配。血管的神经支配及生理效应。 (三)心血管的基本中枢 在中枢神经系统中,与调节心血管活动有关的神经细胞群,称为心血管中枢。它分布于中枢神经系统的各个部位,最基本的心血管中枢在延髓,其中包括心交感中枢,心迷走中枢和交感缩血管中枢,分别支配相应的神经。 (四)心血管反射 1.颈动脉窦和主动脉弓压力感受性反射 又称降(减)压反射。当动脉血压升高时,刺激颈动脉窦和主动脉弓压力感受器,经窦神经和主动脉神经传入延髓心血管中枢的冲动增多,使心迷走中枢紧张性增高,而心血管交感中枢紧张性降低。通过心迷走神经传出冲动增多,使心跳减慢减弱,心输出量减少;而交感缩血管神经传出冲动减少,使血管舒张外周阻力减小,从而使动脉血压降至正常。当血压降低时,则由于上述降压反射的负反馈作用减弱,而使血压回升。由此可见,降压反射的生理意义是维持动脉血压的相对恒定。 2.颈动脉体和主动脉体化学感受性反射 在颈总动脉分叉处有颈动脉体,在主动脉和肺动脉之间组织中有分散的主动脉体,颈动脉体的传入神经纤维走于窦神经中,加入舌咽神经,进入延髓的孤束核换神经元。主动脉体的传入神经纤维在迷走神经中,进入延髓后也在孤束核换神经元。颈动脉体和主动脉体富含神经末梢和血管,是人体血液供应最丰富之处,每一感受细胞均非常靠近动脉,对动脉血液化学成分变化(缺氧,CO2分压升高和H+浓度升高)敏感而发生兴奋,引起冲动发放,其结果使心脏输出血量重新分配,内脏、肌肉等处的血管收缩,其血流量减少;心、脑等重要器官血流量反而增多,维持正常功能所需要血液供应镀,起到“移缓济急”效应。 二、体液调节 (一)肾上腺素和去甲肾上腺素 血液中肾上腺素和去甲肾上腺素主要来自肾上腺髓质,它们对心血管的作用即有共性,又有特殊性。 肾上腺素主要使心率加快,心肌收缩力增强,心输出量增多,动脉血压升高。肾上腺素对外周血压的作用随血管平滑肌上受体的不同而不同。在皮肤、肾脏、胃肠道等器官的血管平滑肌中,a受体占优势,引起血管收缩效应;在骨骼肌和肝脏血管中,受体占优势,小剂量肾上腺素引起血管舒张反应,大剂量时也兴奋a受体,引起血管收缩。 去甲肾上腺素使全身各器官的血管广泛收缩,外周阻力增大,动脉血压升高。去甲肾上腺素对心脏的作用,在完整机体内不明显。 (二)肾素一血管紧张素一醛固酮系统 肾素、血管紧张素I、血管紧张素Ⅱ、血管紧张素Ⅲ和醛固酮能依次生成增多,且功能上相连续而密切相关,因此称为肾素一血管紧张素一醛固酮系统。其中血管紧张素Ⅱ具有较强的缩血管升压作用,而血管紧张素Ⅲ的缩血管作用较弱。血管紧张素Ⅰ能刺激肾上腺髓质分泌肾上腺素和去甲肾上腺素,从而使心率加快,心肌收缩力加强,心输出量增加,外周阻力增高,血压上升。醛固酮有保Na+保水的作用,使血容量增加,血压升高。 (三)组织代谢产物的局部调节作用 组织代谢产物如腺苷,C02,H+,乳酸和K+等在组织中浓度增大时,能引起局部血管舒张。 医学综合 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 09:03 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11533.html 消化和吸收 第一节 消化和吸收的概念、消化的两种基本方式 消化食物在消化管内经过分解,由结构复杂的、难溶的大分子物质变成结构简单的、可溶的小分子物质。 吸收食物经过消化 消化和吸收 第一节 消化和吸收的概念、消化的两种基本方式 消化食物在消化管内经过分解,由结构复杂的、难溶的大分子物质变成结构简单的、可溶的小分子物质。 吸收食物经过消化后,透过消化管的管壁进入血液和淋巴循环的过程。 消化的两种基本方式: 一、机械性消化 机械性消化是指通过消化管肌肉的舒缩活动,将食物磨碎,并使之与消化液充分混合,以及将食物不断地向消化管的远端推送。 二、化学性消化 消化腺分泌的消化液中含有各种消化酶,能分别对蛋白质、脂肪和糖类等物质进行化学分解,使之成为可被吸收的小分子物质。这种消化方式称为化学性消化。 第二节 消化管平滑肌的一般生理特性 消化管平滑肌具有肌组织的共同特性,如兴奋性、自律性、传导性和收缩性,但这些特性的表现均有其自已的特点。 一、消化管平滑肌的兴奋性较骨骼肌为低,收缩的潜伏期、收缩期和舒张期所占的时间比骨骼肌的长得多,而且变异很大。 二、消化管平滑肌在离体后,置于适宜的环境内,仍能进行良好的节律性运动,但其收缩很缓慢,节律性远不如心肌规则。 三、消化管平滑肌经常保持在一种微弱的持续收缩状态,即具有一定的紧张性 消化管各部分,如胃、肠等之所以能保持一定的形状和位置,与平滑肌的紧张性有重要的关系;紧张性还使消化管的管腔内经常保持着一定的基础压力;平滑肌的各种收缩活动也就是在紧张性基础上发生的。 四、消化管平滑肌能适应实际的需要而作很大的伸展 消化管作为中空的容纳器官来说,这一特性具有重要生理意义。它使消化管有可能容纳好几倍于自已原初体积的食物。 五、消化管平滑肌对电刺激较不敏感,但对于牵张、温度和化学刺激则特别敏感,轻微的刺激常可引起强烈的收缩 消化管平滑肌的这一特性是与它所处的生理环境分不开的,消化管内容物对平滑肌的牵张、温度和化学刺激是引起内容物推进或排空的自然刺激因素。 第三节 消化管的神经支配 一、副交感神经 副交感神经主要来自迷走神经,在横结肠以下的结肠和直肠的副交感神经则来自盆神经。大多数节后神经纤维为胆碱能纤维,一部分副交感神经节后纤维为肽能纤维。一般来讲,胆碱能神经兴奋使胃肠运动增强,腺体分泌增加。 二、交感神经 交感神经来自脊髓胸5到腰3节段的侧角。节前纤维在腹腔神经节,肠系膜上、下神经节交换神经元后,发出节后纤维到胃、肠壁。一般来讲,交感神经的节后纤维为肾上腺素能纤维,交感神经兴奋对胃、肠运动和消化腺的分泌起抑制作用。 三、壁内神经丛 壁内神经丛包括位于纵行肌和环行肌层之间的肌间神经丛和位于黏膜下层的黏膜下神经丛。由许多神经元和短的神经纤维构成,可完成“局部反射”。 第五节 胃内消化 一、胃液的性质、成分和作用 纯净的胃液是一种无色而呈酸性反应的液体,pH为0.9~1.5。正常人每日分泌的胃液量约为1.5~2.5L。 胃液的主要成分为盐酸、胃蛋白酶原、黏液和内因子。 (一)盐酸 盐酸有游离酸及与蛋白质结合的结合酸两种形式,两者的总浓度为总酸。正常人空腹胃液总酸度为10~50临床单位,其中游离酸为0~30临床单位,它决定胃液的酸性反应。 盐酸也称胃酸,其主要作用有: 1.激活胃蛋白酶原,并为蛋白酶提供适宜的酸性环境; 2.使食物中蛋白质变性而易于水解; 3.抑制和杀灭胃内细菌; 4.促进胰液、胆汁和小肠液的分泌; 5.有助于小肠对钙和铁的吸收。由此可见,胃酸分泌过少将会影响胃肠的消化和吸收功能。但若胃酸过多,则对胃和十二指肠黏膜有侵蚀作用,导致消化性溃疡发生。 (二)胃蛋白酶原 在胃酸的作用下,转变为具有活性的胃蛋白酶,能分解食物中的蛋白质为月示、胨及少量多肽。胃蛋白酶起作用的最适pH为2,故胃酸缺乏的病人,蛋白质的消化将受到影响。 (三)粘液: 胃粘膜表面上皮细胞,胃腺中粘液细胞以及贲门腺,幽门腺的粘液细胞共同分泌胃粘液。其中主要含有糖蛋白,胃粘液最主要的生理作用是保护胃粘膜免受盐酸侵害,此外还有润滑食物的作用。 (四)内因子: 内因子是壁细胞分泌的一种糖蛋白。在胃内,它可与VitB12结合.保护VitB12不受酶的水解;到达回肠后,它可与肠壁上的特殊受体结合,促进VitB12的吸收。当体内丧失或缺乏内因子时,进入消化管的VitB12会被破坏或吸收困难,从而造成VitB12缺乏症。 二、胃液分泌的调节 (一)促进胃液分泌的调节因素 进食后胃液分泌的调节机制一般按感受食物刺激的部位分成三个时期,即头期、胃期和肠期。这三个时期几乎是同时开始、互相重叠的。 1.头期胃液分泌 头期胃液分泌的传入冲动均来自头部感受器(眼、耳、鼻、口腔、咽、食管)。一般情况下,头期胃液分泌量较大,约占进食后分泌最的30%,酸度及胃蛋白酶原的含量均很高。 2.胃期胃液分泌 食物入胃后,对胃产生的机械性和化学性刺激,继续引起胃液分泌,胃期分泌的胃液量大,约占进食后总分泌量的60%,酸度及胃蛋白酶原的含量也很高。 3.肠期胃液分泌 当食物离开胃进入小肠后,还有继续刺激胃液分泌的作用。肠期胃液分泌的量不大,大约占进食后胃液分泌总量的10%,这可能与食物在小肠内同时还产生许多对胃液分泌起抑制性作用的调节机制有关。 (二)抑制胃液分泌的调节因素 胃液分泌除受兴奋性因素调节外,还受各种抑制因素的调节,抑制胃液分泌的因素有精神情绪因素,主要有盐酸、脂肪和高张溶液三种。 1.脂肪 脂肪进入小肠后其消化产物抑制胃液的分泌; 2.盐酸,胃内pH值降到1.2~1.5时,对胃酸分泌有抑制作用; 3.高张溶液,可通过肠——胃反射抑制胃的分泌。 三、胃运动的形式及胃排空 (一)胃运动的形式 1.紧张性收缩 消化管壁平滑肌经常处于一定的持续收缩状态,称为紧张性收缩。有利于保持消化管一定的形态位置,维持消化管内一定的压力有助于食物的消化、推进和排空。 2.容受性舒张食物刺激咽和食管,可通过反射使胃底、胃体肌肉舒张,称为容受性舒张。具有容纳和贮存食物的作用。是胃特有的运动形式。 3.胃的蠕动食物进入胃约5min蠕动即开始,蠕动波从贲门开始向幽门方向推进。初始时波细小不易见到,到胃中部时才变得明显起来,有些波可以达到幽门,甚至进入十二指肠;但也有些波只到胃窦部即消失。蠕动是胃壁平滑肌去极化慢波触发电位而引起的,故其频率约为3次/min,只需1min左右即可达到幽门。通常是一波未平,一波又起,一个蠕动波通常可排出1~3m1的食糜进入十二指肠。胃蠕动的生理意义在于: (1)磨碎食物,进行机械性消化。 (2)使食物和胃液充分混合以利于食物化学性消化。 (3)把食糜通过幽门推向十二指肠。 (二)胃排空及其控制 食物由胃排入十二指肠的过程称为胃排空。胃排空的速度因食物的种类、性状和胃的运动情况而异。 1.胃内容物促进排空 胃内促进排空的因素是胃内容物,胃内容物的容量和排空速度呈线性关系。胃内容物扩张胃壁的机械刺激通过迷走一迷走反射和壁内神经丛反射使胃运动增强。胃内容物主要魁蛋白质消化产物引起促胃液索释放,也可增强胃窦运动。 2.十二指肠内容物抑制排空 食糜中的盐酸、脂肪及蛋白质消化产物、高张溶液以及机械性扩张刺激,通过肠胃反射和局部刺激小肠上段粘膜释放促胃液索、促胰液索、缩胆囊索、抑胃肽等.抑制胃排窄(促胃液索虽然刺激胃窦收缩,但同时增强幽门括约肌的收缩,其净的作用是延缓胃排空)。 第六节 小肠内消化 一、胰液的性质、成分和作用。胰液分泌的调节 胰液是无色无臭的碱性液体,pH约为7.8~8.4,渗透压约与血浆相等。人每日分泌的胰液量约为1~2L。 (一)胰液的主要成分和作用 胰液的主要成分是水、NaHCO3和多种消化酶。NaHCO3 可中和由胃进入十二指肠内的酸性食糜,对小肠黏膜有保护作用,并可维持小肠内中性偏碱的pH环境,以适应小肠内各种酶对pH的需要。消化酶可以分解食物中的糖、脂肪和蛋白质。 胰液中的消化酶及其作用如下:(1)胰淀粉酯:可分解淀粉为麦芽糖和寡糖;(2)胰脂肪酶:可分解脂肪为甘油、脂肪酸和甘油一酯;(3)胰蛋白酶原和糜蛋白酶原:胰蛋白酶原在肠致活酶作用下转变为胰蛋门酶,胰蛋白酶一旦形成,还可进一步激活胰蛋白酶原和糜蛋白酶原。使它们转变为有活性的酶。在胰蛋白酶和糜蛋白酶共同作用下,食物中的蛋白质可分解为多肽和氨基酸;(4)肽酶:可将多肽分解为小肽和氨基酸。 由于胰液中含有水解三种利主要食物的消化酶,而且水解效率都很高,因而是所有消化液中最重要的一种消化液。临床和实验均证明,当胰液分泌障碍时,即使其他消化腺的分泌都正常,食物中的脂肪和蛋白质仍不能完全消化,从而也影响吸收。但糖的消化和吸收一般不受影响。 (二)胰液分泌的调节 1.神经调节食物可通过神经反射(包括条件反射和非条件反射)引起胰液分泌。反射的传出科I经主要是迷走神经。迷走神经引起胰液分泌的特点是:水和碳酸氢盐含量很少,而酶的含量丰富。 2.体液调节 (1)促胰液索:由小肠粘膜S细胞分泌,其刺激物以盐酸最强,其次为蛋白分解产物及脂肪酸,糖类无作用。促胰液索可作用于胰腺导管细胞,使胰液分泌量增加,但酶含量不高。(2)胆囊收缩素:又叫促胰酶素,由小肠粘膜Ⅰ细胞分泌。有效的刺激主要足蛋白分解产物,其次是脂肪酸、盐酸、脂肪,糖类无作用。胆囊收缩素可作用于腺泡细胞引起胰酶分泌,而对胰液中H2O和〖 HCO〗_3^-的影响却很弱。 二、胆汁的性质、成分和作用,胆汁分泌和排出的调节 胆汁是由肝细胞生成的,生成后由肝管流出,经胆总管而至十二指肠。肝分泌胆汁是连续不断的过程,但胆汁排放于小肠却是间断的。非消化期,由于胆总管末端Oddi氏括约肌收缩,阻力大,胆汁由肝总管转入胆囊管而贮存于胆囊,当消化时再由胆囊排入十二指肠。成人每日分泌的胆汁约为800~1000m1,胆汁分泌量和蛋白质摄人餐有关,高蛋白质食物可使胆汁分泌量增加。胆囊贮存的胆汁叫胆囊胆汁,直接从肝细胞分泌的胆汁叫肝胆汁。 胆汁的成分很复杂,除水分和钠、钾、钙和碳酸氢盐等无机成分外,其有机成分有胆盐、胆色素、脂肪酸、胆固醇、卵磷脂和粘蛋白等。胆汁中没有消化酶。 胆汁的作用:胆汁对于脂肪的消化和吸收具有重要意义: 1.胆汁中的胆盐、胆固醇和卵磷脂等都可作为乳化剂,减低脂肪的表面张力,使脂肪乳化成微滴,分散在肠腔内,这样便增加了胰脂肪酶的作用面积,使其分解脂肪的作用加速。 2.胆盐因其分子结构的特点,当达到一定浓度后,可聚合而形成微胶粒。肠腔中脂肪的分解产物,如脂肪酸、甘油一酯等均可掺入到微胶中,形成水溶性复合物(混合微胶粒)。因此,胆盐便成了 不溶于水的脂肪水解产物到达肠黏膜表面所必需的运载工具,对于脂肪消化产物的吸收具有重要意义。 3.胆汁通过促进脂肪分解产物的吸收,对脂溶性维生索(维生索A、D、E、K)的吸收也有促进作用。 三、胆汁分泌和排出的调节 (一)神经调节 进食对胃和小肠的刺激均可通过神经反射,使胆汁分泌和胆囊收缩,胆汁排出增加。反射的传出神经是迷走神经。 (二)体液调节 胃泌素和促胰液素可促进肝细胞分泌胆汁。 胆囊收缩素可引起胆囊收缩、奥迪括约肌舒张,使胆汁排出增加。 胆盐在回肠大部分被吸收,经门静脉再运回肝脏,对肝分泌胆汁有促进作用(称为胆盐的肠肝循环)。 第七节 大肠内消化 一、大肠的运动 大肠的蠕动是由一些稳定向前的收缩波所组成。收缩波阿方的肌肉舒张,往往充有气体;收缩波的后面则保持在收缩状态,使这段肠管闭合并排空。大肠还有一种进行很快且前进很远的蠕动,称为集团蠕动,它可使结肠内压力明娃升高。集团蠕动通常开始于横结肠,可将一部分大肠内容物推送至降结肠或乙状结肠。 二、排便反射 正常的直肠通常是空的,没有粪便在内。当肠的蠕动将粪便推入随肠时,刺激了商肠壁内的感受器,冲动经盆神经和腹下神经传至脊髓腰骶段的初级排便中枢,同时上传到大脑皮层,引起使意和排便反射。这时,通过盆神经的传出冲动,使降结肠、乙状结肠和直肠收缩,肛门内括约肌舒张。与此同时,阴部神经的冲动减少,肛门外括约肌舒张,使粪便排出体外。此外,由于支配腹肌和膈肌的神经兴奋,腹肌和膈肌也发生收缩,腹内压增加,促进粪便的排出。正常人的直肠对粪便的压力刺激具有一定的阈值,当达到此阈值时即可引起便意。 第八节 吸收 一、吸收的主要部位 小肠是营养物质吸收的主要场所,因为:①食物在小肠内已被消化成可吸收成分:小肠内含大量消化液(胰液、胆汁和小肠液),其中含有消化三大营养物质的各种消化酶,已将食物消化成适合于吸收的小分子物质;②小肠的吸收面积大:小肠粘膜具有很多环形褶皱,其上有大量绒毛和纤毛,使吸收丽积增大约600倍,可达到200m2;③食物在小肠内停留的时问较长,食物得到充分的消化,又有足够的吸收时问,有利于吸收;④小肠绒毛的节律性伸缩和摆动,可加速绒毛内血液和淋巴的流动,有助于吸收。 二、三种主要营养物质吸收形式与途径 (一)糖类的吸收 糖类必须消化成单糖如葡萄糖,半乳糖、果糖,才能透过小肠粘膜上皮细胞吸收入血。肠腔中葡萄糖(或半乳糖)的吸收是逆浓度差进行的主动转运过程,需要消耗能量。 (二)蛋白质的吸收 蛋白质被分解为氨基酸后被吸收。氨基酸的吸收是主动性的,吸收途径是通过毛细血管进入血液循环。 (三)脂肪的吸收 脂肪分解后以甘油、脂肪酸和甘油一酯的形式吸收。 脂肪吸收有两条途径:短、中链脂肪酸和甘油进入毛细血管,而长链脂肪酸及甘油一酯进入毛细淋巴管,经淋巴途径入血。 医学综合 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 09:03 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11534.html 第一节 能量代谢 一、食物的热价、氧热价和呼吸商 (一)食物的热价 将1g食物氧化(或在机体外燃烧)时所释放出来的能量称为食物的热价。 (二)食物的氧热价 氧热价是指每消耗1升氧用以 第一节 能量代谢 一、食物的热价、氧热价和呼吸商 (一)食物的热价 将1g食物氧化(或在机体外燃烧)时所释放出来的能量称为食物的热价。 (二)食物的氧热价 氧热价是指每消耗1升氧用以氧化某种营养物质所产生的热量。氧热价是根据定比定律关系推算出来某物质氧化消耗1升氧的产热量。将这个概念应用于整个机体时,只要知道单位时间内的氧耗量,就可通过氧热价计算出能量代谢率。 (三)呼吸商 机体依靠呼吸功能从外界摄取氧,以供各种营养物质氧化分解的需要,同时也将代谢终生物 CO2呼出体外,一定时问内机体的CO2产生量与耗氧量的比值称为呼吸商。 二、影响能量代谢的主要因素 机体能最代谢的多少不与体重成比例关系,而与体表面积基本上成正比。我国人体体表面积的推算可应用下列公式:体表面积(m2)=0.0061×身高(+0.0128×体重(kg))-0.1529。影响机体能量代谢的因素很多,比较重要的有下面几种: (一)肌肉活动 肌肉活动对能量代谢的影响最为显著。机体任何轻微的活动都可提高能量代谢率,实验证明,肌肉活动的强度与耗氧量的增加成正比,剧烈运动或劳动时,耗氧量可比安静时高10~20倍。故测定能量代谢率时必须考虑肌肉活动的影响。 (二)精神活动 当机体处于精神紧张状态时,能量代谢将显著升高,其原因一方面是精神紧张时,骨骼肌的紧张性增加,尽管没有产生明显的肌肉活动,但产:生的热量已经提高许多,另一方面则由于精神紧张,引起儿茶酚胺大量释放,使机体代谢加速.产热量增加。 (三)食物的特殊动力作用 进食后一定时间内,食物引起机体产生额外能量消耗的现象,称为食物的特殊动力作用。蛋白质食物的特殊动力作用最为明显。可提高30%的耗损。 (四)环境温度 人在安静状态下,环境温度为20℃~30℃时,能量代谢最为稳定。当环境温度低于或超过这一范围时,代谢率都增加。因寒冷可引起战栗以及肌肉紧张度增强;而温度升高可致细胞内化学反应速度加快、发汗功能旺盛及呼吸、循环功能增强。 三、基础代谢与基础代谢率 (一)基础代谢与基础代谢率的概念 基础代谢是指基础状态下的能量代谢。基础代谢率是指单位时间内的基础代谢,即在基础状态下,单位时间内的能量代谢。所谓基础状态是指人体处在清醒而义非常安静、不受肌肉活动、环境温度、食物及精神紧张等因索的影响时的状态。 (二)基础代谢率的正常值及其临床意义 基础代谢率用相对值表示,即 基础代谢的正常值为±15~±20%。临床上测定基础代谢率是诊断甲状腺疾病的重要辅助手段。 第二节 体温 一、体温的概念及正常变动 (一)体温的概念 人体的外周组织即表层,包括皮肤、皮下组织和肌肉等的温度称为表层温度。机体深部(心、肺、脑和腹腔内脏等处)的温度称为深部温度。体温是指机体深部的平均温度。临床上通常用口腔温度、直肠温度和腋窝温度来代表体温。直肠温度的正常值为36.9℃~37.9℃,口腔温度平均比直肠温度低0.3℃,腋窝温度平均比口腔温度低0.4℃。 (二)体温的正常变动 以下因素可以使体温有所变动: 1.昼夜清晨低,午后高; 2.性别 女性略高于男性;排卵日低,过后升高; 3.年龄新生儿、幼儿略高于成人,老年人略低; 4.活动 劳动或运动时,体温可以轻度升高; 5.其他精神因素、外界环境温度也可以影响体温。 二、产热和散热 机体在体温调节机制的调控下,使产热过程和散热过程处于平衡,即体热平衡,维持正常的体温。如果机体的产热量大于散热量,体温就会升高;散热量大于产热量则体温就会下降,赢到产热量与散热量重新取得平衡时才会使体温稳定在新的水平。 1.主要产热器官 机体安静时主要产热器官是内脏器官,各内脏中,肝脏的代谢最旺盛,它的产热量是最高的。运动或劳动时,肌肉为主要产热器官。 2.主要散热部位及散热方式 (1)辐射散热:是指机体以热射线的形式将热能传给外界较冷物体的一种散热。任何物体,除处于绝对零度外,均发射热射线。在安静状态下,****、室温,以这种方式的散热量达机体总散热量的60%左右。影响辐射散热的主要因素有皮肤与气温的温度差和有效辐射面积。 (2)传导和对流散热:传导是指机体的热量直接传给同它接触的物体,传导散热除了与皮肤和接触物体间的温差,接触面积的大小有关外,还与物体的导热性能有关。 对流是机体接触气体或液体时的一种散热方式。机体的热量传导给与体表接触的空气,使其加温,这种温度较高的空气便与较冷的外部空气发生对流,体热又传给较冷的空气,如此反复进行。对流散热是传导散热的一种特殊形式。 (3)蒸发散热 当外界环境温度高于或等于体表温度时,蒸发散热即成为皮肤发热的惟一形式了。蒸发散热是指体表表面的水分通过汽化时吸收体热而散发的一种散热方式。临床上常用酒精擦浴、温水擦浴为高热病人降温就是运用这一原理。 蒸发散热又分为不感蒸发(不显汗)和发汗两种方式。不感蒸发是体内水分直接透出皮肤和呼吸道黏膜表面,并在未形成明显水滴之前就蒸发了的一种散热方式。正常人每天有1000mL左右的液体是以不感蒸发的形式丢失的。发汗是通过汗腺分泌的汗液,在皮肤表面形成汗滴而蒸发的一种方式。它是高温环境下的主要散热方式。 3.发汗及汗液分泌的调节汗腺分泌汗液的活动称为发汗。发汗是可以意识到的有明显的汗液分泌,因此,汗液的蒸发又称为可感蒸发。 发汗是反射活动。人体汗腺接受并感胆碱能纤维支配,所以乙酰胆碱对小汗腺有促进分泌作用。发汗中枢分布在从脊髓到大脑皮层的中枢神经系统中。在正常情况下,起主要作用的是下丘脑的发汗中枢,它很可能位于体温调节中枢之中或其附近。 三、体温调节中枢 (一)体温调节中枢 调节体温的基本中枢位于下丘脑。产热中枢兴奋时,一方面通过使骨骼肌的紧张性增加等作用引起产热过程增强,另一方面使皮下血管收缩,以减少散热。散热中枢的兴奋引起皮下血管舒张、发汗等一系列散热活动。 (二)调定点学说 此学说认为,体温的调节类似于恒温器的调节。有人认为,下丘脑的视前区一下丘脑前部中有个调定点,它的活动有一定的阈值(如37℃)。如果体温偏离此数值,由反馈系统将偏差信息输送到控制系统,然后通过对受控系统的调整来维持体温的恒定。通常认为,视前区一下丘脑前部中的温度敏感神经元可能在体温调节中起着调定点的作用。 医学综合 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 09:03 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11535.html 视觉器官 一、眼的折光机能 (一)眼的调节 人眼看近物(6m以内的物体)时,由于物体的光线呈不同程度的辐散状,这些光线在折射后将成像在视网膜之后,引起的是一个模糊的视觉形象。 视觉器官 一、眼的折光机能 (一)眼的调节 人眼看近物(6m以内的物体)时,由于物体的光线呈不同程度的辐散状,这些光线在折射后将成像在视网膜之后,引起的是一个模糊的视觉形象。但由于正常眼能在看近物时进行调节,因而也能十分清楚地视近物。视近物时眼的调节包括晶状体的调节、瞳孔缩小和眼球会聚,其中最主要的是晶状体的调节。 1.品状体的调节 当物距改变时,通过睫状肌的舒缩,调节品状体的曲率半径和折光能力,使物 体成像于视网膜上的过程,称为晶状体的调节。这是一个神经反射过程,其调节过程如下: 当看近物时,最初成像将位于视网膜之后,物象模糊,通过神经反射引起睫状肌收缩,睫状体前移,悬韧带松弛,晶状体受牵拉的力减少,由于其自身的弹性回缩前后的厚度增加,表面的曲率变大,从而使折光力增大,成像前移到视网膜上,看见清晰的物象。由此可见,晶状体的弹性大小影响其折光能力。 当视远物时,则为相反的调节过程。 2.瞳孔缩小和眼球会聚视近物时,除上述晶状体的变化之外,还同时出现瞳孔缩小和两眼视轴向鼻中线会聚的反射性活动。瞳孔缩小反射(也被称为瞳孔近反射)的意义在于减少进入眼内光线的量和减少折光系统的球面像差和色像差;两眼会聚的意义在于视近物时,物像仍可落在两眼视网膜的相称位点上。 (二)眼的折光异常及其矫正 1.近视眼 指远物发出的平行光线被聚焦成象在视网膜之前。多数因眼球前后径过长(轴性近视)或折光系统的折光力过强(屈光性近视)所致。近视眼看远物不清,但近点比正视眼近。纠正近视可用凹透镜。 2.远视眼 指来自远物的平行光线聚焦在视网膜后方。多数由于眼球的前后径过短(轴性远视)或折光系统的折光能力过弱(屈光性远视)。远视眼看远物或近物时,都要进行调节才能看清物体,故易发生疲劳。远视眼的近点较正视眼远。纠正远视可用凸透镜。 3.老视(老花)眼 晶状体的弹性常会因为年龄的增长而减弱或丧失,这时视近物体时眼的调节能力减弱,虽然能看清远处物体,但视近物体时模糊,称为老视(老花)眼。正视眼的人出现老视时,可用凸透镜矫正 二、眼的感光机能 (一)视杆细胞和视锥细胞的功能 视网膜感光细胞层中有两种感光细胞,即视锥细胞和视杆细胞,统称为视细胞。它们在功能上分工不同,通常是一方活动时,另一方处于休息状态。 视杆细胞对光的敏感性高,能在夜晚昏暗条件下感受光刺激丽引起视觉,即具有晚光觉功能,但无色觉,也不能精确地分辨物像的边缘轮廓及微细结构,只能区别明暗。视锥细胞与此相反,它对光的敏感性较低,只能在白昼光的强光条件下才能感受光刺激而引起视觉,即具有昼光觉功能,能看清物体表面的细节与轮廓境界,空间分辨能力强。此外还能辨别颜色。 (二)视网膜的光化学反应 视网膜的感光细胞中存在感光色素,当受到光刺激时,首先发生光化学反应,它是把光能转换成电信号的物质基础。 视锥细胞和视杆细胞有感光色素分别为视紫兰质和视紫红质。 视紫红质是由视蛋白和视黄醛构成,视黄醛是由维生素A转变而来。在光照下,视紫红质迅速分解,在暗处又可重新合成。但在这个过程中,视黄醛被消耗,必须靠血液中的维生素A来补充。在长期摄入维生素A不足时,因视紫红质的合成不足,使视杆细胞对弱光的敏感度下降,故在暗处的视力下降,称为夜盲症。 (三)维生素A缺乏与夜盲症 在视紫红质分解和再合成的过程中,有一部分视黄醛被消耗,需要由食物中的.维生素A来补充。如果长期摄人维生素A不足,将会影响眼在暗光处的视力,称为夜盲症。 (四)视觉基本现象 1.暗适应 从亮光处进入暗处时,最初看不清任何物体,经过一定时间,眼的视觉敏感度才逐渐增高,恢复了在暗处的视力,称为暗适应。 2.明适应从暗处进入亮光处时,最初看不清物体,只感到一片耀眼的光亮,稍等片刻之后,才能恢复视觉,称为明适应。 3.视力 又称视敏度。是指眼对物体形态的精细辨别能力。它反映了视网膜中央凹视锥细胞的功能。是以眼能够识别物体两点间的最小距离来衡量的。 4.视野 单眼固定地注视前方一点不动,这时该眼所能看到的范围称为视野。在同一光照条件下,白色视野最大,其次为蓝色,再次为红色,最小的是绿色。 第二节 听觉器官 人耳的适宜刺激是16~20000Hz的声波振动。 一、声波传入内耳的途径 (一)气传导 指声波经外耳道引起鼓膜振动,再经听骨链和卵圆窗膜进入耳蜗,是声波传导的主要途径。(二)骨传导 指声波可直接引起颅骨的振动,再引起位于颞骨骨质中的耳蜗内淋巴的振动。骨传导的敏感性比气传导低,因此在正常听觉的引起中其作用甚微。.当鼓膜或中耳病变引起传音性耳聋时,气传导明显受损,而骨传导却不受影响,甚至相对增强;当耳蜗病变引起感音性耳聋时,气传导和骨传导都受损。 二、耳蜗的感音换能作用 听觉是由耳、听神经和听觉中枢共同完成的。声波的振动通过传音系统——外耳和中耳的传递,引起内耳淋巴振动,使耳蜗螺旋器的毛细胞兴奋,将声能转变为神经冲动,经听神经传至大脑皮层颞叶听觉中枢,产生听觉。 第三节 前庭器官的主要功能 前庭器官包括椭圆囊、球囊和三个半规管。 前庭器官是人体对自身运动状态和头在空间位置的感受器,其感受细胞称为毛细胞。当机体进行旋转运动或直线变速运动时,或当头的位置和地球引力的作用方向的相对关系发生改变时,都能刺激毛细胞,冲动沿前庭神经传向中枢,引起相应的感觉和效应,如眼震颤等。 前庭器官受到过强或过长刺激时,或前庭机能过敏时,常会出现恶心、呕吐及眩晕等反应。 医学综合 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 09:03 湖南自考网_首页 - qg777,www.qg777.com-钱柜娱乐官网登录 http://www.hnctw.com/chengkao/fxzl/11525.html 性生殖系统 第一节 总论 女性生殖系统包括女性内生殖器和女性外生殖器两部。女性内生殖器由生殖腺(卵巢)、输卵管道(输卵管、子宫和阴道)以及附属腺体(前庭大腺)组成。外生殖器即 性生殖系统 第一节 总论 女性生殖系统包括女性内生殖器和女性外生殖器两部。女性内生殖器由生殖腺(卵巢)、输卵管道(输卵管、子宫和阴道)以及附属腺体(前庭大腺)组成。外生殖器即女阴。卵巢产生卵子和分泌女性激素,卵巢产生的卵子成熟后,以破溃卵巢表面的生殖上皮的方式排至腹膜腔,再经输卵管腹腔口进入输卵管,在输卵管壶腹内受精后移至子宫腔,植入子宫内膜发育成胎儿。分娩时,胎儿出子宫口,经阴道娩出。 第二节 生殖腺 一、卵巢的位置 卵巢位于小骨盆侧壁,由髂内、外动脉所夹成的卵巢窝内,外被浆膜,为腹膜内位器官。卵巢呈扁椭圆形,分为内侧、外侧两面;上、下两端和前、后两缘。上端借卵巢悬韧带连于髂总动脉分叉处,下端借一条由平滑肌和结缔组织组成的卵巢固有韧带连于子宫底的两侧。卵巢后缘游离,前缘借卵巢系膜连于子宫阔韧带的后面,其系膜内有分布于卵巢的血管、神经和淋巴管出入。  第三节 生殖管道 一、输卵管的位置和分部 未孕成人的输卵管位于盆腔内,约呈冠状位被包裹于子宫阔韧带上缘内。其内侧端穿子宫角开口于子宫腔称输卵管子宫口,外侧端以输卵管腹腔口开口于腹膜腔,故女性腹膜腔可经输卵管、子宫和阴道与外界相通。 输卵管的分部 输卵管较为弯曲,各段形态不同,由内侧向外侧可分为四部。 1.输卵管子宫部 为输卵管穿过子宫壁的部分,管腔最狭窄,以输卵管子宫口通子宫腔。 2.输卵管峡 占输卵管游离部的内侧1/3,短直而狭窄,壁较厚,血管较少,是输卵管结扎术的常选部位。 3.输卵管壶腹 约占输卵管游离部的外则2/3,管腔膨大而弯曲,血管丰富,是精子与卵子受精之处。 4.输卵管漏斗是输卵管外侧的扩大部分,呈漏斗状。末端游离缘可见许多指状突起,称输卵管伞,手术时常以此作为识别输卵管的标志。 临床上把卵巢和输卵管统称为子宫附件。 二、子宫的分部、位置和固定装置 (一)子宫的分部 子宫呈前后略扁、倒置的鸭梨形,长约8cm,最大宽径约4cm,壁厚约2cm,重约40~50g。 子宫可分为3部:上端圆凸部分为子宫底;下端细圆的部分称为子宫颈;底与颈之间的部分称为子宫体。子宫颈又分为两部:子宫颈伸入阴道内的部分,称为子宫颈阴道部;在阴道以上的部分,称为子宫颈阴道上部。子宫颈与子宫体连接的部位,稍狭细,称为子宫峡,长约1cm,在妊娠期子宫峡逐渐扩张伸长,可达7~11cm,形成子宫下段,是产科进行剖腹产手术的部位。 子宫腔可分为上、下两部:上部由底、体围成的为子宫腔;下部为子宫颈管。子宫腔一般为前后略扁的三角形,底向上,两侧有输卵管子宫口;尖向下通子宫颈管。子宫颈管呈棱形,其上口通子宫腔,下口称子宫口。 (二)子宫的位置 子宫位于盆腔的中央,膀胱与直肠之间。下端接阴道,两侧有输卵管和卵巢。未妊娠时,子宫底位于小骨盆入口平面以下,子宫颈的下端在坐骨棘平面稍上方。正常成年未孕女子的子宫呈前倾前屈位。前倾指整个子宫向前倾斜,子宫的长轴与阴道的长轴形成一个向前开放的钝角,稍大于90°。前屈指子宫体与子宫颈之间形成的一个向前开放的钝角,约为170°。子宫有较大的活动性,膀胱和直肠的充盈程度可影响子宫的位置。 (三)子宫的固定装置 子宫的正常位置依赖盆膈的承托和韧带的牵引固定,若这些结构松驰或损伤,可引起子宫位置的改变。子宫的韧带有: 1.子宫阔韧带是连与子宫体两侧的双层腹膜皱襞,呈冠状位将子宫固定于盆腔侧壁,限制子宫向两侧移位。 2.子宫圆韧带是由平滑肌和结缔组织构成的圆索状结构,起于子宫角输卵管子宫口的下方,于子宫阔韧带两层腹膜之间,循盆侧壁前行,穿腹股沟管出皮下环,下行止于大皮下,是维持子宫前倾的主要韧带。 3.子宫主韧带 由平滑肌和结缔组织构成,位于阔韧带下方,连于子宫颈阴道上部两侧和盆腔侧壁之间,是防止子宫下垂的主要韧带。 4.子宫骶韧带(骶子宫韧带) 由平滑肌和结缔组织构成,从子宫颈后面的上外侧向后弯行,绕过直肠的两侧,止于骶骨前面的筋膜。此韧带向后上方牵引并固定子宫颈,与子宫圆韧带一起维持子宫的前倾前屈位。 三、阴道穹及其临床意义 阴道为连接子宫和外生殖器的肌性管道,是女性的交接器官,也是排出月经和分娩胎儿的管道。阴道的七端宽阔,包绕子宫颈的阴道部,两者之问的环形陷凹称阴道穹,分为前穹、后穹和侧穹。其中以阴道后穹最深,其后上方即为直肠子宫陷凹,两者问仅隔以阴道后壁和覆盖其上的腹膜。临床上可经阴道后穹行腹膜腔穿刺抽液,以协助诊断和治疗。 第四节 外生殖器 女性外生殖器通常称女阴,包括阴阜、阴道前庭和前庭大腺。 阴阜是位于耻骨联合前方的皮肤隆起,成年时生有阴毛。 医学综合 复习资料 湖南成考网 湖南成考网 2018-07-06 08:38